NVU-Lyndon Athletics Composite Schedule

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
at Anna Maria
12:00 PM


at Anna Maria
2:00 PM
1
2
vs Norwich
1:00 PM
3
4
5
6
at Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational

at Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational

vs Northern Vermont-Johnson
1:00 PM

at SUNY Canton
1:00 PM

at Husson
1:00 PM

vs Northern Vermont-Johnson
3:00 PM

at SUNY Canton
3:30 PM

at Husson
3:30 PM

at MCLA
4:00 PM
7
at SUNY Delhi
11:00 AM

at Husson
12:00 PM

at Husson
2:30 PM
8
9
vs St. Michael's
3:30 PM


at Middlebury
4:00 PM
10
11
at Becker
6:00 PM
12
13
at Penmen Relays

at Penmen Relays

vs UMaine-Farmington
1:00 PM

at SUNY Canton
1:00 PM

vs UMaine-Farmington
1:00 PM

at SUNY Canton
3:00 PM

vs SUNY Delhi
3:00 PM

vs UMaine-Farmington
3:30 PM
14
vs UMaine-Farmington
12:00 PM

vs Thomas
1:00 PM

vs UMaine-Farmington
2:30 PM
15
vs Sage
3:00 PM
16
at UMaine-Farmington
3:00 PM

at MCLA
4:00 PM

at UMaine-Farmington
5:00 PM
17
vs Pine Manor
3:00 PM

vs Northern Vermont-Johnson
3:30 PM

vs Norwich
3:30 PM

vs Thomas
4:00 PM

vs Pine Manor
5:00 PM
18
19
vs UMaine-Presque Isle
1:00 PM

vs Husson
2:00 PM

vs UMaine-Presque Isle
3:30 PM

vs Husson
4:00 PM
20
at Trinity College Invitational
10:00 AM

at Trinity College Invitational
10:00 AM

at Northern Vermont-Johnson
1:00 PM

vs Thomas
1:00 PM

at Maine Maritime
1:00 PM

vs UMaine-Presque Isle
1:00 PM

vs Maine Maritime
2:00 PM

vs Thomas
3:00 PM

vs UMaine-Presque Isle
3:30 PM
21
22
at Norwich
3:30 PM

vs Norwich
4:00 PM
23
at Northern Vermont-Johnson
3:00 PM

vs Northern Vermont-Johnson
3:30 PM

at Northern Vermont-Johnson
5:00 PM
24
25
at Colby-Sawyer
3:30 PM
26
27
at UMaine-Presque Isle
1:00 PM

at Thomas
1:00 PM

at UMaine-Presque Isle
3:00 PM

at Thomas
3:30 PM
28
at North Atlantic Conference Championships
10:00 AM

at North Atlantic Conference Championships
10:00 AM

at Thomas
12:00 PM

at Thomas
2:30 PM
29
at Plymouth St.
3:30 PM
30
1
2
3
at NCAA Division III New England Regional Championships
10:30 AM

at NCAA Division III New England Regional Championships
10:30 AM
4