Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Mon. 25 vs. Capital @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 4-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue. 26 vs. MSOE @ Auburndale, FL Final - 8 innings L, 10-0
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Hanover @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 8-6
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed. 27 vs. Alma @ Lake Myrtle Park Main, Auburndale, FL Final L, 5-0
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Alma @ Lake Myrtle Park Main, Auburndale, FL Final L, 13-4
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Hanover @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat. 2 vs. Anna Maria @ Auburndale, FL Final - 7 innings L, 6-4
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Anna Maria @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 6-4
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun. 3 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Chain of Lakes Final L, 9-6
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Chain of Lake Final L, 10-5
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri. 15 vs. Salem St. @ Marlborough, MA Final L, 6-1
  vs. Salem St. @ Marlborough, MA Final - 7 innings L, 7-6
Sat. 23 vs. UMaine-Presque Isle Final - 7 innings W, 12-2
Sun. 24 vs. Fisher Final - 8 innings L, 12-1
  vs. SUNY Canton Final W, 3-2
  at Fisher Final L, 3-1
  Clemente Cup
Tue. 26 at Lesley Final W, 1-0
  @ New England Baseball Complex Field 3
  at Lesley Final W, 5-2
  @ New England Baseball Complex Field 3
 
April
Sat. 6 at Husson * Final W, 6-1
  at Husson * Final L, 9-7
Sun. 7 at Husson * Final W, 8-5
  Game time changed from 12 PM
  at Husson * Final L, 4-2
  Game time changed from 2:30 PM
Thu. 11 at Middlebury Final L, 12-2
  Rescheduled from 4/9
Fri. 12 vs. UMaine-Farmington * Final L, 8-4
  @ Harvey Woods Field, Nashua, NH
  vs. UMaine-Farmington * Final W, 5-3
  @ Harvey Woods Field, Nashua, NH
Sat. 13 vs. UMaine-Farmington * Final W, 5-3
  @ Harvey Woods Field, Nashua, NH
  vs. UMaine-Farmington * Final W, 11-4
  @ Harvey Woods Field, Nashua, NH
Thu. 18 at Rivier Final W, 11-6
Mon. 22 vs. Norwich Final - 7 innings W, 4-0
  vs. Norwich Final W, 1-0
Tue. 23 vs. UMaine-Presque Isle * Final W, 12-1
  Rescheduled from 4/19/19
  vs. UMaine-Presque Isle * Final W, 8-1
  Rescheduled from 4/19/19
Wed. 24 vs. UMaine-Presque Isle * Final - 8 innings W, 6-5
  Rescheduled from 4/20/19
  vs. UMaine-Presque Isle * Final W, 10-1
  Rescheduled from 4/20/19
Thu. 25 at Colby-Sawyer Final W, 6-5
Sat. 27 at Thomas * Final L, 9-3
  at Husson University
  at Thomas * Final L, 14-4
  at Husson University
Sun. 28 at Thomas * Final - 7 innings W, 6-0
  at Thomas * Final W, 12-0
Mon. 29 at Plymouth St. Final W, 17-12
 
May
Fri. 3 vs. Thomas % @ Bangor, Maine Final W, 10-4
  Game 2 - NAC Baseball Tournament
Sat. 4 at Husson % Final L, 6-0
  Game 4 - NAC Baseball Tournament
  vs. Thomas % @ Bangor, Maine Final L, 3-2
  Game 5 - NAC Baseball Tournament
 
February
Tue. 27 vs. Capital @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 14-8
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed. 28 vs. Neumann @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 8-3
  RussMatt Tournament
  vs. Hanover @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 10-3
  RussMatt Tournament
 
March
Thu. 1 vs. Grove City @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 4-3
  RussMatt Tournament
  vs. Grove City @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 7-6
  RussMatt Tournament
Sat. 3 vs. Anna Maria @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 2-1
  Russmatt Invitational
  vs. Anna Maria @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 9-6
  Russmatt Invitational
Sun. 4 vs. Rhode Island Col. @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 14-5
  RussMatt Tournament
  vs. Rhode Island Col. @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 10-9
  RussMatt Tournament
Mon. 5 vs. Penn St.-Abington @ Auburndale, FL Final - 9 innings L, 11-4
  RussMatt Tournament
Tue. 27 vs. Lesley @ NEBC Final L, 3-2
  @ NEBC
  vs. Lesley @ NEBC Final L, 3-1
  At New England Baseball Complex Northborough, Mass
Wed. 28 vs. Plymouth St. @ Rindge, N.H. Final L, 11-4
Sat. 31 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 5-4
 
April
Sun. 8 vs. Thomas * @ Waterville, Maine Final W, 7-1
  at Colby College
  vs. Thomas * @ Waterville, Maine Final W, 2-1
  at Colby College
Wed. 11 vs. New England Col. * Final - 7 innings L, 9-3
  vs. New England Col. * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 14 at UMaine-Farmington * Final - 8 innings W, 10-2
  @ Bridgton Academy
  at UMaine-Farmington * Final W, 2-1
  @ Bridgton Academy
Fri. 20 at Castleton * Final L, 4-2
  at Castleton * Final L, 5-2
Sat. 21 at New England Col. * Final L, 2-1
  at New England Col. * Final W, 5-4
Mon. 23 at Colby-Sawyer * Final W, 9-5
  at Colby-Sawyer * Final W, 16-2
Tue. 24 vs. Colby-Sawyer * Final - 7 innings W, 6-3
  vs. Colby-Sawyer * Final W, 16-5
Fri. 27 vs. Castleton * Final L, 4-2
  vs. Castleton * Final W, 8-5
Sat. 28 at Husson * Final W, 3-0
  at Husson * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 29 at Husson * Final W, 2-0
  at Husson * Final L, 1-0
Mon. 30 at UMaine-Farmington * Final W, 9-5
  at UMaine-Farmington * Final L, 2-0
 
May
Tue. 1 vs. Plymouth St. Final L, 14-6
Sat. 5 vs. New England Col. % @ Castleton, Vt. Final W, 6-5
Sun. 6 at Castleton % Final L, 11-5
  Game 4 - NAC Tournament
  vs. New England Col. % @ Castleton, Vt. Final L, 11-2
  North Atlantic Conference Tournament
 
February
Wed. 25 vs. Cleary @ Chain of Lakes Park, Field #1 - Final L, 4-3
  Winter Haven, Florida
Thu. 26 vs. Alma @ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #3 - Final L, 7-3
  Auburndale, Florida
  vs. Alma @ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #3 - Final L, 6-0
  Auburndale, Florida
Fri. 27 vs. Capital @ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #4 - Final L, 7-6
  Auburndale, Florida
Sat. 28 vs. Houghton @ Chain of Lakes Park Stadium - Final - 8 innings L, 15-5
  Winter Haven, Florida
 
March
Mon. 2 vs. King's (Pa.) @ Chain of Lakes Park, Field #3 - Final L, 10-7
  Winter Haven, Florida
  vs. King's (Pa.) @ Chain of Lakes Park, Field #3 - Final L, 3-0
  Winter Haven, Florida
Tue. 3 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #4 - Final L, 8-4
  Auburndale, Florida
  vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #4 - Final L, 13-2
  Auburndale, Florida
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Eastern Nazarene @ Victory Field - Final W, 9-8
  Win Vacated Watertown, Mass.
Sun. 12 at UMaine-Farmington * Final L, 16-3
  Kents Hill School Farmington, Maine
  at UMaine-Farmington * Final L, 4-0
  Kents Hill School Farmington, Maine
Tue. 14 at New England Col. * Final W, 13-3
  Win Vacated Henniker, New Hampshire
  at New England Col. * Final W, 11-2
  Win Vacated Henniker, New Hampshire
Wed. 15 vs. New England Col. * Final L, 12-2
  Skip Pound Field
  vs. New England Col. * Final W, 7-3
  Win Vacated Skip Pound Field
Thu. 16 vs. UMaine-Farmington * Final L, 10-5
  Skip Pound Field
  vs. UMaine-Farmington * Final W, 1-0
  Win Vacated Skip Pound Field
Sat. 18 vs. Husson * Final L, 11-5
  Skip Pound Field
  vs. Husson * Final L, 3-1
  Skip Pound Field
Sun. 19 vs. Husson * Final W, 12-6
  Win Vacated Skip Pound Field
  vs. Husson * Final L, 6-3
  NSN Webcast - Skip Pound Field
Wed. 22 vs. Castleton * Final L, 14-3
  NSN Webcast - Skip Pound Field
Thu. 23 vs. Castleton * Final L, 2-1
  Rescheduled from 4/23 Skip Pound Field
  at Castleton * Final L, 5-2
  Rescheduled from 4/9 Castleton, Vermont
  at Castleton * Final L, 8-0
  Rescheduled from 4/9 Castleton, Vermont
Fri. 24 at Colby-Sawyer * Final W, 4-0
  Win Vacated
  at Colby-Sawyer * Final W, 6-5
  Win Vacated
Sat. 25 at Thomas * Final L, 13-3
  Waterville, Maine
  at Thomas * Final L, 1-0
  Waterville, Maine
Sun. 26 at Thomas * Final W, 11-2
  Win Vacated Waterville, Maine
  at Thomas * Final W, 8-5
  Win Vacated Waterville, Maine
Mon. 27 at Plymouth St. Final L, 9-3
  Plymouth, New Hampshire
  at Plymouth St. Final L, 7-4
  Plymouth, New Hampshire
Tue. 28 vs. Colby-Sawyer * Final L, 5-3
  NSN Webcast - Skip Pound Field
  vs. Colby-Sawyer * Final W, 8-3
  Win Vacated Skip Pound Field
 
February
Tue. 28 at Finlandia Final W, 20-3
  Win Vacated
 
March
Wed. 1 vs. Cabrini @ Auburndale, FL Final - 7 innings L, 5-4
  Field #5
  vs. Cabrini @ Lake Myrtle Park, Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-5
  Win Vacated
Thu. 2 vs. Capital @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 9-0
  Field #4
  vs. Capital @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 7-0
  Field #4
Sat. 4 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Lake Myrtle Park Final W, 9-6
  Win Vacated
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Lake Myrtle Park Final - 7 innings L, 6-5
  Field #6
Sun. 5 vs. Medaille Final W, 3-2
  Win Vacated
  vs. Medaille @ Warner University - Lake Wales, FL Final W, 3-1
  Win Vacated
Mon. 6 vs. Iowa Wesleyan Final W, 7-2
  Win Vacated
 
April
Sun. 2 vs. Nichols @ Plymouth, Mass. Final L, 4-0
  @ Plymouth North High School
  vs. Nichols @ Plymouth, Mass. Final W, 4-3
  Win Vacated
Tue. 11 at New England Col. * Final - 9 innings W, 5-4
  Win Vacated
  at New England Col. * Final - 7 innings W, 5-2
  Win Vacated
Fri. 14 at Thomas * Final - 7 innings W, 7-5
  Win Vacated
  at Thomas * Final - 7 innings L, 5-4
  @ Colby College
Sat. 15 at Thomas * Final W, 9-2
  Win Vacated
  at Thomas * Final W, 3-1
  Win Vacated
Tue. 18 vs. New England Col. * Final L, 4-1
  vs. New England Col. * Final - 7 innings W, 8-2
  Win Vacated
Wed. 19 vs. Colby-Sawyer * Final L, 4-3
  vs. Colby-Sawyer * Final - 7 innings L, 4-3
  To be resumed 4/20
Thu. 20 at Colby-Sawyer * Final L, 6-5
  at Colby-Sawyer * Final W, 5-2
  Win Vacated
Sat. 22 vs. Husson * Final L, 5-0
  vs. Husson * Final L, 9-4
Sun. 23 vs. Husson * Final W, 6-1
  Win Vacated
  vs. Husson * Final W, 8-6
  Win Vacated
Tue. 25 vs. Castleton * Final L, 2-0
  vs. Castleton * Final - 7 innings L, 7-2
Wed. 26 vs. UMaine-Farmington * Final L, 5-2
  rescheduled from 4/8
  vs. UMaine-Farmington * Final - 7 innings W, 2-1
  Win Vacated
Thu. 27 at Castleton * Final L, 8-1
  at Castleton * Final W, 5-4
  Win Vacated
Fri. 28 at Daniel Webster Final W, 10-2
  Win Vacated
Sun. 30 at MCLA Final W, 5-0
  Win Vacated
 
May
Tue. 2 vs. UMaine-Farmington * Final W, 6-1
  Win Vacated
  vs. UMaine-Farmington * Final - 8 innings W, 3-2
  Win Vacated
Wed. 3 at Plymouth St. Final L, 14-2
  at Plymouth St. Final - 5 innings L, 14-1
Sat. 6 vs. New England Col. % @ Castleton University Final L, 11-8
  Game 2 - NAC Championship
  vs. Castleton % @ Castleton University Final L, 12-0
  Game 3 - NAC Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event