Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/19/ma/Mar30_Corsai_1_set1.shtml

Corsair Classic - UMass Dartmouth

No. Dartmouth, MA, March 30, 2019

Event Results & Team Scoring

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 07:19 PM
           "Corsair" Classic Track & Field Invitational - 3/31/2019            
                     University of Massachusetts Dartmouth                     
                           Dartmouth, Massachusetts                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M D
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Decker, Megan             SO Snhu                     12.97  -2.2  2  10   
  2 Mensah, Bernice           SO Worcester St             13.13   2.0  1   8   
  3 Fackrell, Sydney          FR Springfield              13.27   1.3  9   6   
  4 MacGregor, Abigail        JR Worcester St             13.31  -2.2  2   5   
  5 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn             13.34   2.0  1   4   
  6 Agube, Mary                  Unattached              X13.41   2.0  1 
  7 Dalberg, Madeleine        JR Eastern Conn             13.59   2.0  1   3   
  8 Todisco, Kaylee           FR St. Joseph's             13.60  -2.0  4   2   
  9 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater              13.62  -2.2  2   1   
 10 Stanley, Madison          JR Salve Regina             13.62  -0.9  3 
 11 Smith, Alysha             SR St. Joseph's             13.63  -0.9  3 
 12 Stroh, Meghan             FR Snhu                     13.69   2.0  1 
 13 Ricciardi, Ava            SO Roger Willia             13.74  -2.0  4 
 14 Cummings, Sam             JR Snhu                     13.77  -2.2  2 
 15 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                     13.79  -0.9  3 
 16 McNamara, Molly           SR Bridgewater              13.79  -0.9  3 
 17 Evans, Katie              JR Springfield              13.89  -2.2  2 
 18 Toland, Timiera           FR Eastern Naza             14.00  -0.5  5 
 19 Murray, Jenna             SR Westfield St             14.03   1.3  9 
 20 Boswell, Gesheca          SR Umass Boston             14.03  -1.6 10 
 21 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston             14.03  -0.5  5 
 22 Waters, Lauren            JR Worcester St             14.05  -0.5  5 
 23 Fandel, Eliza             FR Snhu                     14.10   2.0  1 
 24 Donohue, Emma             FR Springfield              14.10   2.4 11 
 25 Wise, Tessa               SO Roger Willia             14.10  -0.9  3 
 26 Alvarez, Krystal          SR Umass Boston             14.10   1.3  9 
 27 Blais, Sydney             SR Snhu                     14.11  -2.2  2 
 28 Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn             14.11  -0.9  3 
 29 Coco, Olivia              FR Snhu                     14.12   2.0  1 
 30 Frazier, Emily            SO Springfield              14.14  -0.9  6 
 31 Gurlitz, Megan            SO Worcester St             14.16  -0.9  6 
 32 Christian, Valerie        SO Framingham S             14.19  -2.0  4 
 33 Lee, Cassidy              SO St. Joseph's             14.26  -0.5  5 
 34 Hillman, Jessica          JR Nvu-Lydon                14.33  -2.0  4 
 35 Mild, Alahna              FR Lasell                   14.33  -0.5  5 
 36 Clancy, Alexandra         SR Lasell                   14.36  -0.5  5 
 37 Mcdonnell, Delaney        FR Gordon                   14.38  -2.0  4 
 38 Flynn, Rachael            JR Bridgewater              14.42   1.3  9 
 39 Dupere, Greyson           FR Maine-Farmin             14.51  -0.9  6 
 40 Beardsley, Alexis         FR St. Joseph's             14.58  -0.5  5 
 41 Haney, Patrice            FR Framingham S             14.59  -0.9  6 
 42 Kelley, Ashley            SR University o             14.61  -1.6 10 
 43 Olton, Alanna                Umass Boston             14.62   2.4 11 
 44 Kelley, Micayla           FR Roger Willia             14.62  -0.9  6 
 45 Reinitzer, Savannah       JR Snhu                     14.63  -0.5  5 
 46 Anane, Nana               SR Umass Boston             14.67   2.4 11 
 47 Johnson, Moniyah          SR Umass Dartmo             14.70  -1.6 10 
 48 Pion, Rachel              SR University o             14.77  -1.3  8 
 49 Montague, Twalesha        NA Unattached              X14.80  -1.6 10 
 50 Fu, Jessica               FR Mass. Mariti             14.83  -0.9  6 
 51 Labranche, Ruth           SR Umass Boston             14.86   1.3  9 
 52 Corcoran, Ashley          FR Snhu                     15.08  -0.9  3 
 53 Roberts, Tawnee           FR Maine-Farmin             15.10  -0.9  6 
 54 Miller, Sinead            SR Gordon                   15.11   1.3  9 
 55 Polson, Ashley            SR Salve Regina             15.28  -1.4  7 
 56 Flausino, Victoria        FR Mass. Mariti             15.35  -1.6 10 
 57 Smith, Zariya             NA Unattached              X15.68  -1.4  7 
 58 Gonzalez Pedraza, Roxann  FR Gordon                   15.70  -1.4  7 
 59 Waldron, Ashton           JR Roger Willia             15.90  -1.4  7 
 60 Davis, Nadiyah            NA Unattached              X16.00  -1.3  8 
 61 Bonney, Megan             FR Bridgewater              16.01   1.3  9 
 62 Diogo, Olivia             FR Lasell                   16.14  -1.4  7 
 63 Koramoah, Harriet         SO Framingham S             16.25  -1.4  7 
 64 Rhodes, Delia             SR Worcester St             16.31  -0.9  6 
 65 Ward, Liz                 FR Maine-Presqu             16.37  -1.3  8 
 66 Gibbs, Victoria           FR Framingham S             16.87  -1.3  8 
 67 Volpe, Alyssa             SR Salve Regina             16.99  -1.3  8 
 68 Borges, Breanna           FR Bristol CC               17.30  -1.4  7 
 69 Silva, Katelyn            FR Bristol CC               17.34  -1.3  8 
 70 Pinkston, Mikayla         FR Bristol CC               17.91  -1.4  7 
 71 Chona-Semidei, Gabrielle  FR Framingham S             18.35  -1.6 10 
 72 Fitzgerald, Laura         FR Maine-Presqu             19.46  -1.3  8 
 73 Sanborn, Jenny            SR Maine-Presqu             19.50  -1.3  8 
 
Women 200 M D
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Megan             SO Snhu                     26.78  -0.5  1  10   
  2 Barkholz, Julianne           Unattached              X27.02  -0.5  1 
  3 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn             27.30  -0.5  1   8   
  4 Agube, Mary                  Unattached              X27.75  -0.5  1 
  5 Demers, Caitlyn           JR Umass Dartmo             27.79  -2.8  2   6   
  6 Brodeur, Hayley           JR Eastern Conn             27.91  -2.8  2   5   
  7 Fackrell, Sydney          FR Springfield              27.94  -1.6  3   4   
  8 McDonald, Moira           FR Westfield St             28.17  -2.8  2   3   
  9 Stroh, Meghan             FR Snhu                     28.22  -2.8  2   2   
 10 MacGregor, Abigail        JR Worcester St             28.27  -0.5  1   1   
 11 Sanders, Taymise          SO Newbury                  28.29  -0.5  1 
 12 Evans, Katie              JR Springfield              28.37  -2.8  2 
 13 DaMotta, Margaret         JR Westfield St             28.45  -1.6  4 
 14 Lauzon, Emilea            SO Umass Dartmo             28.46  -0.5  1 
 15 Smith, Alysha             SR St. Joseph's             28.63  -1.6  3 
 16 Todisco, Kaylee           FR St. Joseph's             28.87  -1.6  4 
 17 Donohue, Emma             FR Springfield              28.94  -1.6  3 
 18 Alvarez, Krystal          SR Umass Boston             29.28  -1.6  4 
 19 Wood, Danielle            JR Springfield              29.33  -1.6  3 
 20 Lee, Cassidy              SO St. Joseph's             29.61  -1.6  4 
 21 Ricciardi, Ava            SO Roger Willia             29.62  -0.6  5 
 22 Romano, Raquel            SR Eastern Conn             29.78  -1.6  4 
 23 Gurlitz, Megan            SO Worcester St             29.81  -0.6  7 
 24 Giugno, Erin              SO Westfield St             29.98  -1.6  3 
 25 Farah, Rachael            SO Gordon                   30.26  -0.6  5 
 26 Wilson, Alexa             JR Bridgewater              30.36   0.3  6 
 27 Stone, Lauren             JR Roger Willia             30.48  -0.6  5 
 28 Wise, Tessa               SO Roger Willia             30.50   0.3  6 
 29 Baier, Abigail            FR Gordon                   30.57   0.3  6 
 30 Murray, Jenna             SR Westfield St             30.69  -0.6  5 
 31 VanDeMoere, Samantha      FR St. Joseph's             30.76  -0.6  7 
 32 Anane, Nana               SR Umass Boston             30.84  -1.6  4 
 33 Frazier, Emily            SO Springfield              30.90  -1.6  3 
 34 Hong, Emily               FR Lasell                   30.97  -1.6  4 
 35 Fancher, Madison          SO Roger Willia             31.03   2.4 10 
 36 Reinitzer, Savannah       JR Snhu                     31.26  -0.6  5 
 37 Gaskell, Bridget          FR Mass. Mariti             31.33  -0.6  7 
 38 Mild, Alahna              FR Lasell                   31.36   0.3  6 
 39 Waters, Lauren            JR Worcester St             31.36  -0.6  7 
 40 Kelley, Ashley            SR University o             31.50  -0.6  7 
 41 Johnson, Moniyah          SR Umass Dartmo             31.54   0.3  6 
 42 Shearer, Taemar           SO Gordon                   31.91   2.4 10 
 43 Romanovicz, Katie         JR Roger Willia             32.06   0.3  6 
 44 Newsome, Chinyere         SO Framingham S             32.22  -0.3  8 
 45 Glisson, Meghan           SO St. Joseph's             32.22  -0.6  7 
 46 DeNegris, Eliza           SR University o             32.48  -0.3  8 
 47 Immerman, Jordan          SR Lasell                   33.14  -0.3  8 
 48 Ireland, Paige            SO Maine-Farmin             33.26  -0.3  8 
 49 Roberts, Tawnee           FR Maine-Farmin             33.47  -0.3  8 
 50 Flausino, Victoria        FR Mass. Mariti             33.55  -0.3  8 
 51 Morrissey, Hannah         FR CC Rhode Isl             33.63   NWI 11 
 52 Davis, Nadiyah            NA Unattached              X33.89   2.0  9 
 53 Gonzalez Pedraza, Roxann  FR Gordon                   34.25   2.0  9 
 54 Unczur, Julie             FR St. Joseph's             34.37   2.0  9 
 55 Ericson, Sydney              University o             34.57   2.4 10 
 56 Waldron, Ashton           JR Roger Willia             34.96   2.0  9 
 57 Bonney, Megan             FR Bridgewater              35.24   NWI 11 
 58 McCarthy, Katelyn         FR St. Joseph's             35.41   2.0  9 
 59 Durgin, Whitney           FR Maine-Farmin             35.67   2.0  9 
 60 Mooney, Colleen           JR Roger Willia             36.70  -0.3  8 
 61 Collins, Octavia          FR Bridgewater              37.15   2.4 10 
 62 Gibbs, Victoria           FR Framingham S             37.59   2.4 10 
 63 Fitzgerald, Laura         FR Maine-Presqu             41.92   2.0  9 
 64 Sanborn, Jenny            SR Maine-Presqu             41.99   2.0  9 
 -- Kelley, Micayla           FR Roger Willia                FS  -0.6  7 
 
Women 400 M D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brodeur, Hayley           JR Eastern Conn             58.74   1  10   
  2 Barkholz, Julianne           Unattached              X59.47   1 
  3 Tenney, Tiffany           SR Springfield            1:00.20   1   8   
  4 Couto, Jill               JR Snhu                   1:00.34   1   6   
  5 Coco, Olivia              FR Snhu                   1:01.84   1   5   
  6 DaMotta, Margaret         JR Westfield St           1:02.10   2   4   
  7 Stier, Rachel             JR Worcester St           1:02.27   2   3   
  8 McDonald, Moira           FR Westfield St           1:02.65   1   2   
  9 Lauzon, Emilea            SO Umass Dartmo           1:03.00   1   1   
 10 Thomas, Brenda            JR Worcester St           1:03.07   2 
 11 Turner, Amanda            SO Worcester St           1:03.75   2 
 12 Burnes, Olivia            SR Umass Boston           1:03.82   1 
 13 McCarthy, Maggie          SO Salve Regina           1:03.98   2 
 14 VanDeMoere, Samantha      FR St. Joseph's           1:04.08   2 
 15 Meore, Nichole            FR Springfield            1:05.33   2 
 16 Finnegan, Emily           SO Worcester St           1:06.03   3 
 17 Farah, Rachael            SO Gordon                 1:07.08   3 
 18 Norton, Makayla           FR Snhu                   1:07.21   2 
 19 Shearer, Taemar           SO Gordon                 1:07.77   3 
 20 Alexis, Sansha            SO Bridgewater            1:09.61   3 
 21 Glisson, Meghan           SO St. Joseph's           1:10.08   3 
 22 DeCourcey, Holly          FR Bridgewater            1:10.30   4 
 23 Moulton, Naomi            FR Maine-Farmin           1:13.70   3 
 24 McCarthy, Katelyn         FR St. Joseph's           1:16.49   4 
 25 Morrissey, Hannah         FR CC Rhode Isl           1:16.79   4 
 26 Rodde, Kat                FR Hampshire              1:17.16   4 
 27 Durgin, Whitney           FR Maine-Farmin           1:18.51   4 
 
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Taylor             SO Umass Dartmo           2:28.19   1  10   
  2 Bresson, Lauren           SO Eastern Conn           2:31.40   1   8   
  3 Syed, Jasmine             SR University o           2:32.53   1   6   
  4 Siano, Kyra               SO Worcester St           2:36.07   1   5   
  5 Dulak, Maggie             JR Eastern Conn           2:38.20   1   4   
  6 Giugno, Erin              SO Westfield St           2:39.98   1   3   
  7 Moran, Chrissy            FR Salve Regina           2:40.28   2   2   
  8 Mawdsley, Sarah           JR Roger Willia           2:40.70   1   1   
  9 Dulak, Holly              JR Eastern Conn           2:41.19   1 
 10 Clark, Kasey              FR Worcester St           2:41.45   2 
 11 Johnson, Samara           JR Eastern Conn           2:43.23   2 
 12 Prince, Zosia             FR Nvu-Lydon              2:43.26   2 
 13 Steele, Brianna           SR Umass Boston           2:43.55   4 
 14 Broderick, Jacqueline     FR Umass Dartmo           2:43.96   2 
 15 Smigliani, Keanna         FR Gordon                 2:44.08   1 
 16 Santacroce, Maggie        FR Eastern Conn           2:44.45   2 
 17 Tormey, Sarah             FR Westfield St           2:45.81   3 
 18 Ruggiero, Nicole          FR Lasell                 2:46.51   3 
 19 Lewis-Taylor, Megan       SR Snhu                   2:46.78   3 
 20 Esposito, Olivia          FR St. Joseph's           2:47.88   1 
 21 Puleo, Shaylee            SO Worcester St           2:49.09   1 
 22 Richardson, Katelyn       SO Northern Ess           2:49.52   3 
 23 Casey, Carissa            SO Gordon                 2:49.58   3 
 24 Lefferts, Cassidy         FR Worcester St           2:51.36   4 
 25 Whitcomb, Kayla           FR Westfield St           2:51.98   4 
 26 Miller, Amanda            SO Lasell                 2:54.34   3 
 27 Henriquez, Shakira        SO Newbury                2:56.41   3 
 28 Bosch, Ashley             FR Framingham S           2:57.29   3 
 29 Norkin, Irina             FR Maine-Presqu           2:57.49   4 
 30 Naylor, Amanda            FR Roger Willia           2:59.19   3 
 31 Rokne, Rebecca            SO Westfield St           3:04.16   4 
 32 Leal, Allison             SO Umass Dartmo           3:04.78   3 
 33 Hassan, Hamido            SO Newbury                3:09.94   3 
 34 Greeley, Averie           SO Newbury                3:10.52   4 
 35 Ward, Siobhan                Umass Boston           3:14.27   4 
 36 Jackson, Chenoa           SR Maine-Presqu           3:17.94   4 
 37 Mullen, Caroline          SR Umass Boston           3:23.57   4 
 38 Morton, Ashley            FR Maine-Presqu           3:26.67   4 
 39 Griffin, Rebecca          FR Maine-Presqu           3:34.93   4 
 
Women 1500 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madeia, Kristen           SR Springfield            4:59.05   1  10   
  2 Brand, Madison            JR Snhu                   5:02.29   1   8   
  3 Henson, Grace             FR Snhu                   5:04.55   2   6   
  4 Mitchell, Siobhan         SO Roger Willia           5:05.30   1   5   
  5 Murdock, Abigail          SO Springfield            5:05.55   1   4   
  6 Dieterich, Jill           JR Snhu                   5:06.21   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Samara           JR Eastern Conn           5:08.17   1   2   
  8 Molinari, Ryann           FR Worcester St           5:08.69   1   1   
  9 White, Taylor             JR Westfield St           5:08.77   1 
 10 Mawdsley, Sarah           JR Roger Willia           5:09.57   1 
 11 Dulak, Maggie             JR Eastern Conn           5:24.44   2 
 12 Wilber, Piper             SR Roger Willia           5:24.94   2 
 13 Moran, Chrissy            FR Salve Regina           5:26.34   3 
 14 Morin, Olivia             JR Worcester St           5:26.35   2 
 15 Duggan, Lauren            JR Springfield            5:26.93   1 
 16 Haywood, Jessica          JR Bridgewater            5:28.14   3 
 17 DeRose, Gabby             FR Springfield            5:28.28   2 
 18 El-Sayed, Amena           JR Framingham S           5:28.28   2 
 19 Chilcott, Tess            FR Springfield            5:28.89   1 
 20 Weisse, Eliza             FR Framingham S           5:29.38   2 
 21 Santacroce, Maggie        FR Eastern Conn           5:29.70   2 
 22 Miller, Tess              SO Bridgewater            5:29.89   3 
 23 Dulak, Holly              JR Eastern Conn           5:31.40   3 
 24 Prince, Zosia             FR Nvu-Lydon              5:31.48   3 
 25 Kreidwise, Maya           SO Roger Willia           5:32.16   2 
 26 Caffarelli, Jackie        JR Westfield St           5:32.36   2 
 27 McDonald, Mia             FR Westfield St           5:32.57   5 
 28 Kennedy, Makenzie         FR Bridgewater            5:33.62   3 
 29 Olson, Elisabeth          JR Worcester St           5:34.90   1 
 30 Moreau, Colleen           FR Bridgewater            5:35.50   3 
 31 Leary, Megan              FR Bridgewater            5:35.62   3 
 32 Sedler, Nicole            FR Springfield            5:37.89   2 
 33 Harnden, Kirstie          SR Umass Dartmo           5:37.97   2 
 34 Paolangeli, Marissa       FR Springfield            5:38.38   2 
 35 Naylor, Amanda            FR Roger Willia           5:41.79   3 
 36 Norkin, Irina             FR Maine-Presqu           5:46.31   4 
 37 Chernik, Jenna            SO Eastern Conn           5:49.66   3 
 38 Shaughnessy, Riley        SO Worcester St           5:49.77   4 
 39 DeGenero, Sarah           JR Gordon                 5:49.93   4 
 40 Ward, Amanda              FR Bridgewater            5:57.74   3 
 41 Beauregard, Ali           FR St. Joseph's           5:59.22   4 
 42 VanVoorhis, Alexa         FR Umass Dartmo           6:01.14   5 
 43 Henriquez, Shakira        SO Newbury                6:02.32   4 
 44 Piotrowski, Haley         SR Bridgewater            6:02.56   3 
 45 Jordan, Carly             FR St. Joseph's           6:02.66   4 
 46 Gill, Sabina              FR Umass Dartmo           6:03.27   5 
 47 Lenz, Susan               FR Worcester St           6:05.89   4 
 48 Cassetta, Katy            FR Salve Regina           6:13.73   4 
 49 Wong, Ziqin               FR Bridgewater            6:16.62   4 
 50 Arburr, Dana              JR Framingham S           6:18.54   4 
 51 Cerullo, SaraMarie        SO CC Rhode Isl           6:18.75   5 
 52 Hassan, Hamido            SO Newbury                6:20.14   4 
 53 Hayes, Kathryn            FR Framingham S           6:20.22   5 
 54 Shoaf, Hannah             FR Gordon                 6:23.67   5 
 55 Greeley, Averie           SO Newbury                6:25.38   4 
 56 Walker, Carly             SR University o           6:33.80   5 
 57 Jackson, Chenoa           SR Maine-Presqu           6:35.43   4 
 58 Hale, Maggie                 Umass Boston           6:38.76   5 
 59 Rodde, Kat                FR Hampshire              6:56.84   5 
 60 Coffey, Alyssa            SO Hampshire              7:02.76   5 
 61 Dumond, Rhiannon          SR University o           7:51.96   5 
 -- Ward, Siobhan                Umass Boston               DNF   5 
 
Women 5000 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jessica         JR Umass Dartmo          19:17.13   1  10   
  2 Wentnick, Rachel          SO Springfield           19:25.52   1   8   
  3 Gosselin, Christina       SR Eastern Conn          19:37.00   1   6   
  4 Osak, Rachel              JR Eastern Conn          19:49.18   1   5   
  5 Fontaine, Heather         FR Springfield           19:54.44   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Ciara           SR Umass Dartmo          20:06.08   1   3   
  7 Wunderlich, Hannah        SR Springfield           20:10.65   1   2   
  8 Snow, Stephanie           SR University o          20:17.09   2   1   
  9 O'Sullivan, Amy           FR Westfield St          20:30.93   1 
 10 Norton, Cate              FR Salve Regina          20:32.21   1 
 11 Mullins, Olivia           SO Northern Ess          20:34.83   2 
 12 Wynn, Kendra              JR Worcester St          20:37.48   2 
 13 Spitaels, Victoria        JR Umass Dartmo          20:51.50   1 
 14 DelleChiaie, Laura        SR Worcester St          21:04.53   1 
 15 Dickson, Emily            JR Worcester St          21:20.58   2 
 16 Ingham, Naomi             FR St. Joseph's          22:10.79   2 
 17 Condon, Michelle          SR University o          23:01.94   2 
 18 West, Grace               FR Lasell                23:15.59   2 
 19 Andrews, Sarah            SR University o          23:22.13   2 
 20 Hawkes, Amanda            JR Lasell                23:56.52   2 
 
Women 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Mia               SR Worcester St          38:21.41   10   
  2 Epplett, Angie            JR Gordon                42:05.25    8   
  3 Fitzgerald, Lauren        SR Westfield St          43:38.65    6   
  4 Hill, Bridget             FR Gordon                45:00.55    5   
  5 Quirion, Marisa           JR St. Joseph's          45:40.37    4   
  6 Cameron, Sofia            FR Massasoit CC          55:53.23    3   
 -- Moores, Holly             SO St. Joseph's               DNF  
 
Women 100 M HH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jayci            JR Bridgewater              14.87  -1.4  1  10   
  2 Snead, Desiree            SO Newbury                  15.79  -1.4  1   8   
  3 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                     16.44  -1.4  1   6   
  4 Popp, Alexa               SR Westfield St             16.68  -0.7  4   5   
  5 Long, Kerri               SR Westfield St             17.09  -0.7  4   4   
  6 Olton, Alanna                Umass Boston             17.25  -0.7  4   3   
  7 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             17.35  -1.4  1   2   
  8 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston             17.41  -1.4  1   1   
  9 Torres, Cierra            FR Bristol CC               17.42  -0.9  2 
 10 Tata, Abigail             FR Springfield              17.76  -0.7  4 
 11 Devine, Danielle          JR Umass Dartmo             17.79  -0.9  2 
 12 Wood, Danielle            JR Springfield              17.80  -1.4  1 
 13 Kopiec, Natalie           SR Salve Regina             17.95  -1.4  1 
 14 Fancher, Madison          SO Roger Willia             18.00  -0.9  2 
 15 Bisset, Lillian           JR St. Joseph's             18.12  -1.4  1 
 16 Woodford, Jordan          FR Snhu                     18.19  -0.9  2 
 17 Rozon, Elizabeth          FR Salve Regina             18.21  -1.4  3 
 18 Stone, Lauren             JR Roger Willia             18.40  -0.9  2 
 19 Miller, Sinead            SR Gordon                   18.70  -1.4  3 
 20 Strock, Shirah            FR Roger Willia             18.87  -1.4  3 
 21 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn             18.98  -1.4  3 
 22 Pion, Rachel              SR University o             19.01  -0.7  4 
 23 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn             19.16  -0.9  2 
 24 Barrett, Kelsey           SR St. Joseph's             19.32  -1.4  3 
 25 Grabrill, Jennifer        JR Eastern Conn             19.43  -0.9  2 
 26 Rodriquez, Ceana          SO Eastern Conn             19.82  -0.7  4 
 27 Ireland, Paige            SO Maine-Farmin             19.97  -1.4  3 
 28 Romanovicz, Katie         JR Roger Willia             20.02  -1.4  3 
 29 Hinrichsen, Rebekah       FR Gordon                   20.90  -0.7  4 
 30 Franz, Meghan             SO Roger Willia             22.14  -0.7  4 
 
Women 400 M HH
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Popp, Alexa               SR Westfield St           1:05.71   1  10   
  2 Long, Kerri               SR Westfield St           1:08.79   1   8   
  3 Kopiec, Natalie           SR Salve Regina           1:10.60   1   6   
  4 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                   1:10.65   1   5   
  5 Corcoran, Ashley          FR Snhu                   1:11.40   1   4   
  6 Shearer, Emma             FR Gordon                 1:11.49   1   3   
  7 Franco, Olivia            SO Roger Willia           1:12.55   2   2   
  8 Fandel, Eliza             FR Snhu                   1:13.59   1   1   
  9 Hoffman, Marissa          SO St. Joseph's           1:16.27   2 
 10 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn           1:17.19   2 
 11 Hinrichsen, Rebekah       FR Gordon                 1:18.73   2 
 12 Woodford, Jordan          FR Snhu                   1:19.30   1 
 13 Grabrill, Jennifer        JR Eastern Conn           1:28.70   2 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knox, Haley               SR Eastern Conn          11:55.82   10   
  2 Guyon, Emily              SR Bridgewater           12:37.92    8   
  3 Carlone, Deanna           SO Springfield           12:41.96    6   
  4 Vogel, Katherine          FR Bridgewater           13:00.45    5   
  5 Drewicke, Julia           SR Gordon                13:03.42    4   
  6 Boyce, Camryn             FR Mass. Mariti          14:21.54    3   
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westfield State  'A'                                  50.20   1  10   
     1) McDonald, Moira FR              2) Popp, Alexa SR                 
     3) Long, Kerri SR                  4) Smith, Carly FR                
  2 Snhu  'A'                                             50.58   1   8   
     1) Blais, Sydney SR                2) Lorenzen, Kylie SR             
     3) Stroh, Meghan FR                4) Ward, Zeandrea FR              
  3 Springfield  'A'                                      51.24   1   6   
     1) Fackrell, Sydney FR             2) Donohue, Emma FR               
     3) Evans, Katie JR                 4) Wood, Danielle JR              
  4 Salve Regina  'A'                                     52.52   1   5   
     1) Gunther, Erin SR                2) Bryden, Jenna SO               
     3) Kopiec, Natalie SR              4) Stanley, Madison JR            
  5 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                               53.36   2   4   
     1) Smith, Alysha SR                2) Todisco, Kaylee FR             
     3) Bisset, Lillian JR              4) Beardsley, Alexis FR           
  6 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                53.41   1   3   
     1) Johnson, Savannah JR            2) Romano, Raquel SR              
     3) Gagnon, Sara FR                 4) Kriley, Brittany JR            
  7 Gordon  'A'                                           53.45   1   2   
     1) St. Julien, Maddie SR           2) Baier, Abigail FR              
     3) Farah, Rachael SO               4) Mcdonnell, Delaney FR          
  8 Umass Boston  'A'                                     53.71   2   1   
     1) Alvarez, Krystal SR             2) Boswell, Gesheca SR            
     3) Labranche, Ruth SR              4) Appolon, Annie SR              
  9 Newbury  'A'                                          54.99   2 
     1) Jok, Mary SO                    2) Montague, Twalesha NA          
     3) Snead, Desiree SO               4) Smith, Zariya NA               
 10 Framingham St.  'A'                                   56.80   2 
     1) Christian, Valerie SO           2) Haney, Patrice FR              
     3) Newsome, Chinyere SO            4) Lopes-Dishmey, Charys SO       
 11 Maine-Farmington  'A'                                 58.21   2 
     1) Roberts, Tawnee FR              2) Crocker, Morgan SR             
     3) Dupere, Greyson FR              4) Ireland, Paige SO              
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                    DNF   1 
     1) Devine, Danielle JR             2) Lauzon, Emilea SO              
     3) Johnson, Moniyah SR             4) Demers, Caitlyn JR             
 -- Roger Williams  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Wise, Tessa SO                  2) Ricciardi, Ava SO              
     3) Stone, Lauren JR                4) Fancher, Madison SO            
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Snhu  'A'                                           4:16.40   1  10   
     1) Stroh, Meghan FR                2) Lorenzen, Kylie SR             
     3) Couto, Jill JR                  4) Ward, Zeandrea FR              
  2 Worcester State  'A'                                4:16.93   2   8   
     1) Turner, Amanda SO               2) Stier, Rachel JR               
     3) Finnegan, Emily SO              4) Thomas, Brenda JR              
  3 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:19.13   1   6   
     1) Knox, Haley SR                  2) Brodeur, Hayley JR             
     3) Bresson, Lauren SO              4) Romano, Raquel SR              
  4 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:22.99   2   5   
     1) Andrews, Jayci JR               2) McNamara, Madeline SR          
     3) Alexis, Sansha SO               4) Vogel, Katherine FR            
  5 Gordon  'A'                                         4:34.72   2   4   
     1) Shearer, Emma FR                2) Mcdonnell, Delaney FR          
     3) Smigliani, Keanna FR            4) Farah, Rachael SO              
  6 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:37.43   2   3   
     1) Leal, Allison SO                2) Rath, Ella JR                  
     3) Walsh, Taylor SO                4) Costa, Sabrina JR              
  7 Snhu  'B'                                          x4:39.53   1 
     1) Fandel, Eliza FR                2) Decker, Megan SO               
     3) Coco, Olivia FR                 4) Brand, Madison JR              
  8 Umass Boston  'A'                                   4:42.37   1   2   
     1) Steele, Brianna SR              2) Appolon, Annie SR              
     3) Caley, Rebecca SR               4) Burnes, Olivia SR              
  9 Gordon  'B'                                        x4:45.52   2 
     1) Casey, Carissa SO               2) Drewicke, Julia SR             
     3) Miller, Sinead SR               4) Shearer, Taemar SO             
 10 Worcester State  'B'                               x5:00.16   2 
     1) Olson, Elisabeth JR             2) Siano, Kyra SO                 
     3) Molinari, Ryann FR              4) Guay, Courtney JR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Molly               Unattached              X1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  3 Deloury, Brianna          SR Westfield St            J1.50m    4-11.00   7   
  3 Devine, Danielle          JR Umass Dartmo            J1.50m    4-11.00   7   
  5 Mitchell, Siobhan         SO Roger Willia            J1.50m    4-11.00   5   
  6 Jok, Mary                 SO Newbury                  1.45m    4-09.00   3.50
  6 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn             1.45m    4-09.00   3.50
  8 Claffey, Mary             SR Snhu                    J1.45m    4-09.00   1.50
  8 Fancher, Madison          SO Roger Willia            J1.45m    4-09.00   1.50
 10 Healion, Patricia         SR Bridgewater             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Smith, Carly              FR Westfield St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Miller, Hannah            FR Springfield              1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Whitcomb, Kayla           FR Westfield St             1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Collins, Octavia          FR Bridgewater                 NH            
 -- Remy, Sarah               SO Westfield St                NH            
 -- Maywalt, Emma             FR Roger Willia                NH            
 -- Wahlers, Ella             FR Worcester St                NH            
 -- Rozon, Elizabeth          FR Salve Regina                NH            
 -- Richardson, Katelyn       SO Northern Ess                NH            
 -- Mcdonnell, Delaney        FR Gordon                      NH            
 -- Olton, Lauren             SR Umass Boston                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Stephanie            Unattached              X3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Strock, Shirah            FR Roger Willia             2.95m    9-08.00  10   
  3 Claffey, Mary             SR Snhu                    J2.95m    9-08.00   8   
  4 Radler, Emma              FR Springfield              2.80m    9-02.25   5.50
  4 Connor, Mackenzie         JR Westfield St             2.80m    9-02.25   5.50
  6 Starkey, Brianna          SR Eastern Conn            J2.80m    9-02.25   4   
  7 Wise, Tessa               SO Roger Willia             2.65m    8-08.25   3   
  8 Gagnon, Sara              FR Eastern Conn             2.50m    8-02.50   2   
  9 Puleo, Shaylee            SO Worcester St             2.35m    7-08.50   1   
 10 Hanna, Camille            FR Bridgewater             J2.35m    7-08.50 
 11 Wilson, Alexa             JR Bridgewater              2.20m    7-02.50 
 12 Finn-Erb, Leah            JR Westfield St             1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Franz, Meghan             SO Roger Willia                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Dalberg, Madeleine        JR Eastern Conn             5.49m   0.9  18-00.25  3  10   
  2 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater              5.15m   2.9  16-10.75  3   8   
  3 Stanley, Madison          JR Salve Regina             5.08m   2.0  16-08.00  3   6   
  4 McNamara, Molly           SR Bridgewater              4.96m   1.6  16-03.25  3   5   
  5 Blais, Sydney             SR Snhu                     4.94m   2.2  16-02.50  3   4   
  6 Long, Kerri               SR Westfield St             4.93m   1.6  16-02.25  3   3   
  7 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                     4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50  3   2   
  8 Snead, Desiree            SO Newbury                  4.86m   0.5  15-11.50  2   1   
  9 St. Julien, Maddie        SR Gordon                  J4.86m   1.3  15-11.50  3 
 10 Torres, Cierra            FR Bristol CC               4.70m   1.2  15-05.00  2 
 11 Smith, Carly              FR Westfield St             4.68m   2.8  15-04.25  2 
 12 Pratt, Alexandra          SR Springfield              4.62m   1.0  15-02.00  3 
 13 Baier, Abigail            FR Gordon                   4.60m   1.4  15-01.25  3 
 14 Gunther, Erin             SR Salve Regina             4.59m   1.7  15-00.75  3 
 15 Hillman, Jessica          JR Nvu-Lydon                4.58m   1.8  15-00.50  3 
 16 Christian, Valerie        SO Framingham S             4.52m   1.1  14-10.00  1 
 17 Tsiounis, Katerina        JR Roger Willia             4.48m   1.3  14-08.50  2 
 18 Chartier, Kelsey          FR Westfield St             4.46m   1.5  14-07.75  3 
 19 Kopiec, Natalie           SR Salve Regina             4.43m   1.0  14-06.50  1 
 20 Wilson, Alexa             JR Bridgewater              4.41m   1.9  14-05.75  2 
 21 Bindell, Nicole           FR Springfield              4.30m   1.4  14-01.25  2 
 22 Malieswski, Madelyn       SO Roger Willia             4.29m   2.4  14-01.00  2 
 23 DeCourcey, Holly          FR Bridgewater              4.21m   0.6  13-09.75  2 
 24 Fandel, Eliza             FR Snhu                    J4.21m   1.4  13-09.75  2 
 25 Labranche, Ruth           SR Umass Boston             4.18m  -0.3  13-08.75  2 
 26 Ireland, Paige            SO Maine-Farmin             4.06m   1.0  13-04.00  1 
 27 Romanovicz, Katie         JR Roger Willia             4.02m   0.6  13-02.25  2 
 28 Kelley, Ashley            SR University o             3.98m   1.2  13-00.75  1 
 29 Waldron, Ashton           JR Roger Willia            J3.98m   0.7  13-00.75  1 
 30 Stone, Lauren             JR Roger Willia             3.97m   1.9  13-00.25  2 
 31 Lewis-Taylor, Megan       SR Snhu                     3.95m   0.4  12-11.50  1 
 32 Immerman, Jordan          SR Lasell                   3.91m   0.2  12-10.00  1 
 33 Fecteau, Megan            SR University o             3.86m   2.4  12-08.00  1 
 34 Maywalt, Emma             FR Roger Willia             3.62m   1.7  11-10.50  1 
 35 Mooney, Colleen           JR Roger Willia             3.25m   1.0  10-08.00  1 
 -- Hoffman, Marissa          SO St. Joseph's              FOUL                  3 
 -- Flausino, Victoria        FR Mass. Mariti              FOUL                  1 
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Gunther, Erin             SR Salve Regina            11.11m  -1.5  36-05.50  2  10   
  2 St. Julien, Maddie        SR Gordon                  10.48m   1.2  34-04.75  2   8   
  3 Stanley, Madison          JR Salve Regina            10.46m   3.3  34-04.00  2   6   
  4 Pratt, Alexandra          SR Springfield             10.32m   2.9  33-10.25  2   5   
  5 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater             10.12m   2.0  33-02.50  2   4   
  6 Long, Kerri               SR Westfield St           J10.12m   0.1  33-02.50  2   3   
  7 Norton, Makayla           FR Snhu                    10.01m   2.3  32-10.25  1   2   
  8 Tsiounis, Katerina        JR Roger Willia             9.79m   2.5  32-01.50  2   1   
  9 McNamara, Molly           SR Bridgewater              9.75m   1.3  32-00.00  2 
 10 Devine, Danielle          JR Umass Dartmo             9.71m   1.5  31-10.25  2 
 11 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn             9.67m   0.9  31-08.75  1 
 12 Woodford, Jordan          FR Snhu                     9.59m   1.7  31-05.75  2 
 13 Baier, Abigail            FR Gordon                   9.55m  +0.0  31-04.00  1 
 14 Rodriquez, Ceana          SO Eastern Conn             9.49m   0.8  31-01.75  2 
 15 Mcdonnell, Delaney        FR Gordon                   9.45m   0.5  31-00.00  1 
 16 Haney, Patrice            FR Framingham S             9.32m   1.8  30-07.00  1 
 17 Malieswski, Madelyn       SO Roger Willia             9.20m   1.9  30-02.25  2 
 18 Hanna, Camille            FR Bridgewater              9.19m  +0.0  30-02.00  1 
 19 Gaskell, Bridget          FR Mass. Mariti             8.68m   0.8  28-05.75  1 
 20 Fecteau, Megan            SR University o             8.63m   1.9  28-03.75  1 
 21 Unczur, Julie             FR St. Joseph's             8.14m   1.8  26-08.50  1 
 -- Mensah, Bernice           SO Worcester St              FOUL                  2 
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Kira           SR Bridgewater             12.95m   42-06.00  3  10   
  2 LoPriore, Mikaela         JR Springfield             12.07m   39-07.25  3   8   
  3 Lacasse, Emily            FR Springfield             11.62m   38-01.50  3   6   
  4 Garvey, MacKenzie         JR Umass Dartmo            11.29m   37-00.50  3   5   
  5 Gilderdale, Lauren        JR Westfield St            11.23m   36-10.25  3   4   
  6 Watson, Nala              JR Westfield St            10.95m   35-11.25  3   3   
  7 Schroder, Olivia             Unattached             X10.90m   35-09.25  3 
  8 Allen, Jalisa             JR Snhu                    10.73m   35-02.50  3   2   
  9 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn            10.06m   33-00.25  3   1   
 10 LeMoine, Dorothy          FR St. Joseph's             9.90m   32-05.75  3 
 11 Spear, Theresa            FR Snhu                     9.81m   32-02.25  3 
 12 Alula, Bennie             FR Snhu                     9.75m   32-00.00  3 
 13 Albright, Madison         SR Springfield              9.62m   31-06.75  3 
 14 Garvey, Ashley            SO Bridgewater              9.51m   31-02.50  2 
 15 Slowinski, Kristin        FR Umass Dartmo             9.42m   30-11.00  2 
 16 Silva, Jennifer           FR Salve Regina             9.38m   30-09.25  2 
 17 Silvia, Mary              SO Umass Dartmo             9.34m   30-07.75  3 
 18 Norray, Kristen           SO Roger Willia             9.20m   30-02.25  2 
 19 Simoniello, Katherine     JR Salve Regina             9.11m   29-10.75  3 
 20 Da Cruz, Alexis           SO Salve Regina             9.07m   29-09.25  2 
 20 Bacon, Caitlin            FR Springfield              9.07m   29-09.25  2 
 22 Stanbury, Elise           FR Lasell                   8.94m   29-04.00  2 
 23 Brink, Jessica            JR Maine-Farmin             8.81m   28-11.00  2 
 24 Louis, Sandrid            FR Eastern Naza             8.67m   28-05.50  2 
 25 Teed, Jaclyn              JR Eastern Naza             8.64m   28-04.25  1 
 26 Sparages, Victoria        JR Westfield St             8.61m   28-03.00  2 
 27 Gervais, Arriannah           Umass Boston             8.44m   27-08.25  2 
 28 Malieswski, Madelyn       SO Roger Willia             8.07m   26-05.75  2 
 29 Hansen, Anastasia         FR Westfield St             7.90m   25-11.00  2 
 30 Weatherbee, Megan         FR Bridgewater              7.59m   24-11.00  2 
 31 Toland, Timiera           FR Eastern Naza             7.54m   24-09.00  1 
 32 Cruickshank, Malika       FR Bridgewater              7.29m   23-11.00  1 
 33 Franklin, Dawnisha        FR Newbury                  7.19m   23-07.25  1 
 34 Hansen, Hannah            FR Gordon                   7.10m   23-03.50  1 
 35 Luciano, Madison          FR Worcester St             7.00m   22-11.75  1 
 36 Hofhaug, Kylie            SR Roger Willia             6.89m   22-07.25  2 
 37 Vasconcellos, Veronica    FR Bristol CC               6.85m   22-05.75  2 
 38 Le, Nhuelle               SO Newbury                  6.75m   22-01.75  1 
 39 Barrett, Kelsey           SR St. Joseph's             6.48m   21-03.25  1 
 40 Ballard, Travia           FR Gordon                   6.45m   21-02.00  1 
 41 Ward, Liz                 FR Maine-Presqu             6.35m   20-10.00  1 
 42 Poulin, Amanda            JR Gordon                   6.30m   20-08.00  2 
 43 Randall, Joanna           FR Gordon                   6.25m   20-06.25  1 
 44 Polanco, Karla            FR Eastern Naza             5.67m   18-07.25  1 
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Elder, Ashley             SR Snhu                    46.85m     153-08  4  10   
  2 Schroder, Olivia             Unattached             X37.96m     124-06  4 
  3 Lacasse, Emily            FR Springfield             35.93m     117-10  4   8   
  4 Allen, Jalisa             JR Snhu                    35.49m     116-05  4   6   
  5 Foster, Jamelah           SO Bridgewater             33.22m     109-00  4   5   
  6 LoPriore, Mikaela         JR Springfield             31.17m     102-03  4   4   
  7 Sanborn, Julia            JR Framingham S            30.81m     101-01  3   3   
  8 Garvey, Ashley            SO Bridgewater             30.64m     100-06  4   2   
  9 Beckford, Tatyanna        FR Snhu                    29.94m      98-03  4   1   
 10 Spear, Theresa            FR Snhu                    29.80m      97-09  4 
 11 Simoniello, Katherine     JR Salve Regina            29.78m      97-08  4 
 12 Dewar, Molly              SR Bridgewater             29.45m      96-07  4 
 13 Silvia, Mary              SO Umass Dartmo            29.25m      95-11  3 
 14 Cerullo, Theresa          SO Roger Willia            28.24m      92-08  3 
 15 Garvey, MacKenzie         JR Umass Dartmo            27.52m      90-03  2 
 16 Shearer, Emma             FR Gordon                  26.78m      87-10  2 
 17 LaRiccia, Marcelline      SR Springfield             26.51m      87-00  4 
 18 Church, Anna              JR Umass Dartmo            26.28m      86-03  3 
 19 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn            26.10m      85-07  3 
 20 Lebel, Jessica            FR St. Joseph's            26.04m      85-05  2 
 21 Stanbury, Elise           FR Lasell                  25.48m      83-07  1 
 22 Gervais, Arriannah           Umass Boston            25.41m      83-04  2 
 23 Moyher, Carley            JR Springfield             25.13m      82-05  3 
 24 Brink, Jessica            JR Maine-Farmin            24.41m      80-01  3 
 25 Norray, Kristen           SO Roger Willia            24.40m      80-01  3 
 26 Poulin, Amanda            JR Gordon                  23.42m      76-10  3 
 27 Travascio, Maria          SR Springfield             22.58m      74-01  3 
 28 LeMoine, Dorothy          FR St. Joseph's            22.28m      73-01  3 
 29 Cabral, Julia             FR Umass Dartmo            22.20m      72-10  3 
 30 Alula, Bennie             FR Snhu                    21.65m      71-00  4 
 31 Franklin, Dawnisha        FR Newbury                 20.21m      66-04  2 
 32 Le, Nhuelle               SO Newbury                 19.94m      65-05  2 
 33 Randall, Joanna           FR Gordon                  19.52m      64-00  2 
 34 Slowinski, Kristin        FR Umass Dartmo            19.35m      63-06  2 
 35 Watson, Nala              JR Westfield St            19.12m      62-09  1 
 36 Ward, Liz                 FR Maine-Presqu            18.99m      62-04  2 
 36 Silva, Jennifer           FR Salve Regina            18.99m      62-04  1 
 38 Murray, Christine         SO Mass. Mariti            18.86m      61-10  2 
 39 Weatherbee, Megan         FR Bridgewater             18.02m      59-01  2 
 40 Da Cruz, Alexis           SO Salve Regina            17.84m      58-06  3 
 41 Mimnaugh, Grace           SO Umass Dartmo            17.82m      58-05  1 
 42 Hansen, Anastasia         FR Westfield St            17.03m      55-10  1 
 43 Todisco, Kaylee           FR St. Joseph's            15.23m      50-00  1 
 44 Martel, Kali              SR Umass Dartmo            15.02m      49-03  2 
 45 McKenzie, Amber           SO Maine-Farmin            13.34m      43-09  1 
 -- Cruickshank, Malika       FR Bridgewater               FOUL             1 
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Elder, Ashley             SR Snhu                    48.33m     158-07  2  10   
  2 Gilderdale, Lauren        JR Westfield St            45.32m     148-08  2   8   
  3 Dewar, Molly              SR Bridgewater             40.96m     134-04  2   6   
  4 LoPriore, Mikaela         JR Springfield             40.74m     133-08  2   5   
  5 Foster, Jamelah           SO Bridgewater             39.11m     128-04  2   4   
  6 Martin, Juliana           SO Bridgewater             38.16m     125-02  2   3   
  7 LaRiccia, Marcelline      SR Springfield             36.62m     120-02  2   2   
  8 Alula, Bennie             FR Snhu                    36.09m     118-05  2   1   
  9 Silva, Athena             SR Salve Regina            35.78m     117-05  2 
 10 Travascio, Maria          SR Springfield             32.65m     107-01  2 
 11 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn            30.97m     101-07  1 
 12 Garvey, MacKenzie         JR Umass Dartmo            30.77m     100-11  2 
 13 Bacon, Caitlin            FR Springfield             30.14m      98-11  2 
 14 Silvia, Mary              SO Umass Dartmo            29.71m      97-06  2 
 15 Norray, Kristen           SO Roger Willia            29.64m      97-03  1 
 16 LeMoine, Dorothy          FR St. Joseph's            29.37m      96-04  1 
 17 Lacasse, Emily            FR Springfield             26.59m      87-03  2 
 18 Church, Anna              JR Umass Dartmo            24.25m      79-07  1 
 19 Watson, Nala              JR Westfield St            23.96m      78-07  1 
 20 Hofhaug, Kylie            SR Roger Willia            23.02m      75-06  1 
 21 Murray, Christine         SO Mass. Mariti            20.17m      66-02  1 
 22 Cerullo, Theresa          SO Roger Willia            19.71m      64-08  1 
 23 Slowinski, Kristin        FR Umass Dartmo            18.22m      59-09  1 
 24 Hansen, Hannah            FR Gordon                  16.39m      53-09  1 
 -- Miller, Sinead            SR Gordon                    FOUL             1 
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Schroder, Olivia             Unattached             X39.46m     129-05  3 
  2 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savann  SR Roger Willia            39.03m     128-01  3  10   
  3 Sparages, Victoria        JR Westfield St            37.30m     122-04  3   8   
  4 Liberty, Samantha         SR Springfield             34.78m     114-01  3   6   
  5 Beckford, Tatyanna        FR Snhu                    34.57m     113-05  3   5   
  6 Nemirow, Elicia           SR Salve Regina            33.71m     110-07  2   4   
  7 Sanderson, Riley          FR Worcester St            33.32m     109-04  2   3   
  8 Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn            33.10m     108-07  3   2   
  9 Beaudoin, Allison         JR Bridgewater             31.00m     101-08  3   1   
 10 Hinrichsen, Rebekah       FR Gordon                  30.24m      99-02  3 
 11 Da Cruz, Alexis           SO Salve Regina            30.11m      98-09  3 
 12 Cerullo, Theresa          SO Roger Willia            29.59m      97-01  2 
 13 LeMoine, Dorothy          FR St. Joseph's            29.09m      95-05  3 
 14 LeBeau, Jillian           SO Salve Regina            28.52m      93-07  2 
 15 Walsh, Courtney           JR Salve Regina            28.47m      93-05  2 
 16 Moyher, Carley            JR Springfield             28.42m      93-03  3 
 17 Singer, Mallory           FR Umass Dartmo            28.29m      92-10  1 
 18 Cabral, Julia             FR Umass Dartmo            27.42m      89-11  1 
 19 Madden, Erin              SO Westfield St            25.62m      84-01  2 
 20 Amos, Allie               SO Lasell                  25.11m      82-04  2 
 21 Albright, Madison         SR Springfield             24.07m      79-00  2 
 22 Martel, Kali              SR Umass Dartmo            23.24m      76-03  1 
 23 Jorge, Rachel             SO Worcester St            22.87m      75-00  2 
 24 Franzik, Sophia           FR Lasell                  22.75m      74-08  1 
 25 Dixon, Brtiney            JR Roger Willia            22.06m      72-04  2 
 26 Bacon, Caitlin            FR Springfield             21.62m      70-11  3 
 27 Le, Nhuelle               SO Newbury                 20.02m      65-08  2 
 28 Unczur, Julie             FR St. Joseph's            19.52m      64-00  1 
 29 Franklin, Dawnisha        FR Newbury                 19.40m      63-08  2 
 30 Gervais, Arriannah           Umass Boston            19.17m      62-11  1 
 31 Ward, Liz                 FR Maine-Presqu            18.45m      60-06  1 
 32 Dias, Marissa             SO Framingham S            13.73m      45-00  1 
 33 Chona-Semidei, Gabrielle  FR Framingham S             9.38m      30-09  1 
 -- Martin, Juliana           SO Bridgewater               FOUL             1 
 
Men 100 M D
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oteng, Rahman             FR Eastern Conn             10.99  -1.2  1  10   
  2 DeAndrade, Jacob          FR Bridgewater              11.07  -1.2  1   8   
  3 Ojukwu, John              SO Worcester St             11.08  -1.2  1   6   
  4 Billak, Caden                Unattached              X11.26  -1.2  1 
  5 Lautenschlager, Noah      JR Roger Willia             11.32  -1.2  1   5   
  6 MacMillan, Alex              Umd Alumni              X11.40  -1.2  1 
  7 Monsini, Angelo           FR Massasoit CC             11.44  -0.8  2   4   
  8 Gayle, Nick               FR Maine-Fort K             11.60  -0.8  2   3   
  9 Bruneau, Jadin            FR Bridgewater              11.66  -1.3  3   2   
 10 Lane, Ben                 SR Lasell                   11.69  -0.8  2   1   
 11 Lundy, Edward             FR Umass Dartmo             11.71  -0.8  2 
 12 Afragola, Nick            SR Eastern Conn             11.73  -1.2  1 
 13 Turner, Troy              FR Bridgewater              11.77  -0.8  2 
 14 Brink, Nicklas            JR Eastern Conn             11.78  -1.3  3 
 15 Davis, Babyboy            SO Newbury                  11.82  -1.3  3 
 16 Machado, DJ               SO Umass Dartmo             11.82  -0.8  2 
 17 Bailey, Brady             FR Mass. Mariti             11.85  -1.5  4 
 18 Dias, Deshaun             JR Springfield              11.85  -0.8  2 
 19 Butten, Michael           JR Worcester St             11.88  -1.3  3 
 20 Goss, Alex                SR Bridgewater              11.89  -1.3  3 
 21 Moya, Kondwani            SO Bridgewater              11.90  -0.8  5 
 22 Poitras, Zachary          SO Worcester St             11.93  -0.8  2 
 23 Guyer, Joshua             SR Nvu-Lydon                11.96  -0.8  5 
 24 McCracken, Eric           JR Springfield              11.97  -0.6  9 
 25 Myers, Brent              NA Unattached              X12.05  -1.6  8 
 26 Francis, Malik            JR Newbury                  12.07  -1.3  3 
 27 Friend, Aidan             SR Springfield              12.16  -0.6  9 
 28 Griffiths, Will           FR Maine-Presqu             12.17  -3.2  6 
 29 Jerome, Roussel           SO Eastern Conn             12.18  -1.5  4 
 30 Bray, Charles             FR Worcester St             12.20  -0.6  9 
 31 James, Khorey             SR Umass Boston             12.22  -0.6  9 
 32 Curran, Andrew            JR Roger Willia             12.23  -1.5  4 
 33 Merry, Ian                SO Worcester St             12.23  -0.8  5 
 34 Lavallee, Matt            JR Hampshire                12.29  -1.5  4 
 35 Wright, Shawn             FR Eastern Naza             12.34  -3.2  6 
 36 Tavares, Jose             FR Northern Ess             12.34  -0.8  5 
 37 Silvia, Chase             SO Gordon                   12.38  -1.5  4 
 38 Jack, Esteafan            SR Westfield St             12.38  -1.6  8 
 39 Bordieri, Bobby           SR Springfield              12.42  -0.6  9 
 40 Carrasco, Dariel          SO Worcester St             12.43  -1.6  7 
 41 Biello, Ben               SO Lasell                   12.45  -1.5  4 
 42 Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater              12.52  -1.5  4 
 43 Boyle, Zach               FR Maine-Presqu             12.62  -1.6  7 
 44 Pietrini, Nick            SO Roger Willia             12.63  -3.2  6 
 45 Theosmy, Stevenson        FR Mass. Mariti             12.73  -1.6  7 
 46 Couture, Jacob            FR Gordon                   12.79  -1.6  7 
 47 Smith, Jarrod             SR Newbury                  12.80  -3.2  6 
 48 Welch, Michael            SO Roger Willia             12.82  -0.8  5 
 49 Worell, Bevin             FR Hampshire                12.86  -0.6  9 
 50 Aime, Serge               SR Umass Boston             13.00  -1.5  4 
 51 Schwarz, Billy            SO St. Joseph's             13.01  -1.6  7 
 52 Draper, Matthew           FR Gordon                   13.03  -3.2  6 
 53 Gonzales, Andres          SR Umass Boston             13.13  -1.6  8 
 54 Shea, Liam                FR Mass. Mariti             13.18  -1.6  7 
 55 Hayes, Ryan               SO Mass. Mariti             13.22  -3.2  6 
 56 Davis, Kyree              FR CC Rhode Isl             13.25  -1.6  8 
 57 Hunter, Joshua            SR St. Joseph's             13.34  -3.2  6 
 58 Desmond, Kevin            SO Nvu-Lydon                13.56  -3.2  6 
 59 Viliere, Vance            FR Lasell                   14.04  -1.6  8 
 60 Alves, Antonio            SO Massasoit CC             14.05  -1.6  8 
 61 Stanback, Allen           JR Maine-Presqu             14.10  -1.6  8 
 
Men 200 M D
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oteng, Rahman             FR Eastern Conn             22.66  -0.9  2  10   
  2 DeAndrade, Jacob          FR Bridgewater              22.77  -1.0  1   8   
  3 Monsini, Angelo           FR Massasoit CC             23.14  -0.9  2   6   
  4 Haynes, Lamont            JR Bridgewater              23.29  -1.0  1   5   
  5 MacMillan, Alex              Umd Alumni              X23.43  -1.0  1 
  6 Ojukwu, John              SO Worcester St             23.50  -1.2  7   4   
  7 Lane, Ben                 SR Lasell                   23.54  -1.0  1   3   
  8 Thomas, DeAndre           SO Bridgewater              23.54  -0.9  2   2   
  9 Tracey, Liam              SR Roger Willia             23.56  -0.9  2   1   
 10 Afragola, Nick            SR Eastern Conn             23.70  -1.0  1 
 11 Graham, Andrew               Unattached              X23.71  -1.0  3 
 12 Gayle, Nick               FR Maine-Fort K             23.72  -0.3  5 
 13 Lundy, Edward             FR Umass Dartmo             23.77  -0.3  5 
 13 Brink, Nicklas            JR Eastern Conn             23.77  -0.9  2 
 15 Roberts, Lucas            FR Westfield St             23.79  -1.0  3 
 16 Mitchell, Logan           SR Umass Boston             23.82  -0.3  5 
 17 Bruneau, Jadin            FR Bridgewater              23.85  -0.8  6 
 18 Papoulis, George          JR Umass Dartmo             23.86  -0.9  2 
 19 Ferreira, Colin           SO Westfield St             23.87  -0.8  6 
 20 Gottzmann, Connor         SR Westfield St             23.91  -0.8  6 
 21 Lindquist, Tyler          FR Eastern Conn             23.98  -1.5  4 
 22 Francis, Malik            JR Newbury                  24.01  -1.0  3 
 23 Beaumont, Delpiero        JR Umass Dartmo             24.12  -0.3  5 
 24 Hodgson, Christian        SR Umass Boston             24.15  -0.3  5 
 25 Ashe, Connor              FR Worcester St             24.18  -1.5  4 
 26 Walusimbi, Louis          SR Bridgewater              24.25  -0.3  5 
 27 Butten, Michael           JR Worcester St             24.34  -1.0  3 
 28 Wright, Shawn             FR Eastern Naza             24.34   0.5  9 
 29 Tisdale, Wallace             Unattached              X24.38  -0.8  6 
 30 Leggett, Josh                Unattached              X24.44  -1.0  3 
 31 Overton, Nathan           FR Bridgewater              24.44  -1.2  7 
 32 Goss, Alex                SR Bridgewater              24.45  -1.5  4 
 33 Mosely, Travelis          FR Eastern Naza             24.54  -2.5  8 
 34 Boateng, Aaron            FR Maine-Fort K             24.61  -1.0 13 
 35 Jean, David               SO Newbury                  24.62  -1.0  3 
 36 Griffiths, Will           FR Maine-Presqu             24.77  -1.3 11 
 37 Koehler, Kyle             FR Bridgewater              24.79  -2.5  8 
 38 Poitras, Zachary          SO Worcester St             24.88  -1.5  4 
 39 Bordieri, Bobby           SR Springfield              24.93  -1.2  7 
 40 Moya, Kondwani            SO Bridgewater              24.94  -2.5  8 
 41 Jack, Esteafan            SR Westfield St             24.98  -0.9  2 
 41 Guyer, Joshua             SR Nvu-Lydon                24.98  -2.5  8 
 43 Moore, Joshua             SO Bridgewater              25.04  -1.5  4 
 44 Biello, Ben               SO Lasell                   25.04  -1.2  7 
 45 Davis, Babyboy            SO Newbury                  25.05  -1.2  7 
 46 Turner, Troy              FR Bridgewater              25.09  -1.5  4 
 47 Espinoza, Lorenzo         SO Massasoit CC             25.10  -0.3  5 
 48 Hysong, Noah              SR Roger Willia             25.10   0.5  9 
 49 Cedeno, Aaron             FR CC Rhode Isl             25.11   0.5  9 
 50 Lavallee, Matt            JR Hampshire                25.14  -0.8  6 
 51 James, Khorey             SR Umass Boston             25.22   0.5  9 
 52 Schlecht, Nathan          FR Mass. Mariti             25.29  -2.5  8 
 52 Tavares, Jose             FR Northern Ess             25.29   0.5  9 
 54 Bray, Charles             FR Worcester St             25.37  -1.2  7 
 55 Hua, William              SR Umass Boston             25.42  -2.5  8 
 56 Myers, Brent              NA Unattached              X25.51  -1.2  7 
 57 Worell, Bevin             FR Hampshire                26.08  -1.3 11 
 58 Kafeero, Kester           SO Bridgewater              26.12  -1.3 11 
 59 Toribio, Ben              JR Maine-Farmin             26.19   0.5  9 
 60 Carrasco, Dariel          SO Worcester St             26.29   1.1 12 
 61 Theosmy, Stevenson        FR Mass. Mariti             26.54   1.1 12 
 62 Hodge, Jonathan           SR Umass Boston             26.57   0.4 10 
 63 LeBlanc, Kevin            SO Gordon                   26.63  -1.3 11 
 64 Schwarz, Billy            SO St. Joseph's             26.78  -1.3 11 
 65 Lages, Taylor             FR Bridgewater              26.79   0.4 10 
 66 Dupuy, Thomas             SO Maine-Farmin             26.81   0.5  9 
 67 Santeusanio, Lance        SO St. Joseph's             26.92   0.4 10 
 68 Calhoun, Jaleel           FR Eastern Conn             27.04   0.4 10 
 69 Hunter, Joshua            SR St. Joseph's             27.04  -1.3 11 
 70 Aubee, Andrew             FR Westfield St             27.18   0.4 10 
 71 Small, Robbie             SR St. Joseph's             27.43  -1.3 11 
 72 Marti, Eaden              JR Umass Boston             27.54  -1.0 13 
 73 Laprade, Hudson           FR Hampshire                27.61  -1.0 13 
 74 Gonzales, Andres          SR Umass Boston             27.94   0.4 10 
 75 Cronin, Troy              SR Westfield St             28.61   1.1 12 
 75 Hayes, Ryan               SO Mass. Mariti             28.61  -1.3 11 
 77 Rice, Cameron             FR St. Joseph's             28.87   1.1 12 
 78 Catanzaro, Tucker         SO Hampshire                30.35   NWI 14 
 79 Fisher, Garrett           SO Maine-Farmin             32.08  -1.0 13 
 80 Jerome, Roussel           SO Eastern Conn             33.99  -1.2  7 
 
Men 400 M D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Papoulis, George          JR Umass Dartmo             49.74   1  10   
  2 Maslowski, Mitchel        SO Westfield St             50.49   1   8   
  3 Graham, Andrew               Unattached              X51.08   1 
  4 Ndikumana, Olivier        JR Bridgewater              51.20   2   6   
  5 Gottzmann, Connor         SR Westfield St             51.31   1   5   
  6 Hodgson, Christian        SR Umass Boston             51.50   2   4   
  7 Tracey, Liam              SR Roger Willia             51.84   2   3   
  8 Ferreira, Colin           SO Westfield St             52.08   2   2   
  9 Beaumont, Delpiero        JR Umass Dartmo             52.41   1   1   
 10 Tolan, Cormac             SO Springfield              52.87   1 
 11 Boateng, Aaron            FR Maine-Fort K             53.00   3 
 12 Walusimbi, Louis          SR Bridgewater              53.06   2 
 13 Parisella, Zachary        SO Eastern Conn             53.14   3 
 14 Leggett, Josh                Unattached              X53.18   1 
 15 Fitzgerald, Alex          JR St. Joseph's             53.54   2 
 16 Tisdale, Wallace             Unattached              X53.60   1 
 17 Roberts, Lucas            FR Westfield St             53.67   2 
 18 Hodge, Jonathan           SR Umass Boston             53.76   4 
 19 Aubee, Andrew             FR Westfield St             53.89   4 
 20 Vasconcellos, Evan        FR Umass Dartmo             54.01   3 
 21 Braley, Mike              JR Eastern Conn             54.12   3 
 22 Moss, Corey               SO Umass Dartmo             54.34   2  54.336
 22 Brockman, Joshua          SO Umass Dartmo             54.34   3  54.336
 24 Reed, Jonathan            SR Umass Boston             54.50   5 
 25 Russell, Kevin            JR Eastern Conn             54.78   3 
 26 Lages, Taylor             FR Bridgewater              55.25   4 
 27 Cedeno, Aaron             FR CC Rhode Isl             56.55   5 
 28 Anderson, Quintyn         FR Worcester St             56.60   5 
 29 Moeller, David            FR Mass. Mariti             56.62   4 
 30 Sliwoski, Matthew         FR Worcester St             56.63   6 
 31 LeBlanc, Kevin            SO Gordon                   56.86   4 
 32 Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston             56.98   6 
 33 Afragola, Lucian          JR Eastern Conn             57.05   3 
 34 Kafeero, Kester           SO Bridgewater              57.16   5 
 35 Calhoun, Jaleel           FR Eastern Conn             57.44   6 
 36 Santiago, Justyn             Umass Boston             57.54   4 
 37 Dupuy, Thomas             SO Maine-Farmin             57.96   3 
 38 Holden, Matt              SR Lasell                   58.28   5 
 39 Payan, Matthew            SO Maine-Presqu             59.05   6 
 40 Small, Robbie             SR St. Joseph's             59.41   5 
 41 Laprade, Hudson           FR Hampshire                59.51   7 
 42 Kaplan, Paul              SO Maine-Presqu           1:00.15   5 
 43 Garufo, Cal               SR Mass. Mariti           1:00.39   4 
 44 Rice, Cameron             FR St. Joseph's           1:02.34   6 
 45 Hunt, Andrew              SR Maine-Presqu           1:02.66   6 
 46 Padilla, Osman            FR Southern Ver           1:03.14   7 
 47 Bouchard, Corbin          FR Maine-Farmin           1:05.01   7 
 48 Cronin, Troy              SR Westfield St           1:05.56   6 
 49 Catanzaro, Tucker         SO Hampshire              1:06.56   7 
 50 Yu, Derick                SR Newbury                1:21.05   6 
 
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Ian                Unattached            X1:58.01   1 
  2 Wilkins, Trevon              Unattached            X1:59.42   1 
  3 Higgins, Josh             JR Bridgewater            2:01.30   1  10   
  4 Bentley, Zac              JR Westfield St           2:01.57   1   8   
  5 Pooler, Corey             JR Westfield St           2:01.89   1   6   
  6 Hiltz, Shea               JR Westfield St           2:02.35   1   5   
  7 Escoda, Ryan              FR Eastern Conn           2:02.87   1   4   
  8 Dolcine, Travis           JR Umass Dartmo           2:02.89   1   3   
  9 Lara, John                SO Bridgewater            2:05.41   1   2   
 10 King, Brian               SO Worcester St           2:06.61   2   1   
 11 Grady, Conner             SO Westfield St           2:07.15   1 
 12 Doering, David            SR Maine-Farmin           2:08.89   2 
 13 Hendricks, Troy           FR St. Joseph's           2:09.35   3 
 14 Mason, Mike               SO St. Joseph's           2:09.89   2 
 15 MacNeil, Kyle             SR Springfield            2:10.16   2 
 16 King, Erik                JR Springfield            2:10.40   2 
 17 Walker, John              FR Eastern Conn           2:10.42   2 
 18 Custodio, Richard         JR Worcester St           2:10.89   3 
 19 Reid, Isaiah              SO Maine-Farmin           2:11.04   4 
 20 Magee, Samuel             FR Worcester St           2:11.14   2 
 21 Doig, Robert              FR Worcester St           2:11.17   3 
 22 Wilner, Jon               JR Roger Willia           2:12.94   3 
 23 Rocheleau, Jake           SO Roger Willia           2:13.11   3 
 24 Rodrigues, Kevin          JR Eastern Naza           2:13.45   4 
 25 Ashby, Joe                FR Maine-Farmin           2:14.83   3 
 26 Carleton, Patrick         FR Worcester St           2:15.98   2 
 27 Imperillo, Alexander      SO Mass. Mariti           2:17.84   4 
 28 Wright, Tyler             FR Eastern Conn           2:18.95   2 
 29 Wing, Thomas              JR Maine-Farmin           2:20.31   4 
 30 Rocheleau, Ryan           SO Roger Willia           2:21.42   4 
 31 Whitlock, Brandon         SO St. Joseph's           2:21.70   2 
 32 Carey, Wayne              FR Worcester St           2:21.80   4 
 33 Hrynuk, Connor            SR Maine-Presqu           2:22.10   4 
 34 Horsman, Philip           FR Gordon                 2:22.58   6 
 35 Arnold, Sam               FR Hampshire              2:23.73   4 
 36 Rosario, Emil             FR Northern Ess           2:24.44   5 
 37 Podedworny, Zachary       SR Mass. Mariti           2:25.32   6 
 38 Fortmuller, Chris         SO Roger Willia           2:25.91   4 
 39 Barrientos, Andy          FR Northern Ess           2:26.28   5 
 40 Maynard, Devon            FR Maine-Presqu           2:26.29   5 
 41 Miller, Josh              JR Hampshire              2:26.56   3 
 42 Dias, Andre               FR Gordon                 2:27.42   6 
 43 Gorman, Robert            FR Eastern Naza           2:27.79   6 
 44 Davis, Kyle               SO Maine-Presqu           2:28.38   5 
 45 Guzman, Joan              SO Newbury                2:30.18   5 
 46 Burns, Ryan               JR Mass. Mariti           2:33.03   5 
 47 Mansaray, Matthew         SR Eastern Naza           2:34.92   6 
 48 Francis, Matthew          SR Nvu-Lydon              2:37.25   5 
 49 Fisher, Garrett           SO Maine-Farmin           2:41.26   6 
 50 Mullen, Kyle              JR Lasell                 2:43.54   6 
 51 Luciano, Nicholas         JR Newbury                2:51.05   5 
 52 Merrigan, Joseph          FR Eastern Naza           2:53.40   6 
 53 Wanat, Eric               SO Gordon                 2:55.03   6 
 
Men 1500 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Cedric           SO Snhu                   4:03.68   1  10   
  2 Bartlett, Ian                Unattached            X4:05.72   1 
  3 Hewitson, Micah           SO Snhu                   4:07.82   1   8   
  4 Hutchinson, Mike          JR Bridgewater            4:15.40   1   6   
  5 Allen, Russell            FR Springfield            4:16.76   1   5   
  6 Woznyk, Matt              SO Roger Willia           4:18.71   1   4   
  7 Wright, Ben                  University o           4:19.73   4   3   
  8 Carleton, Patrick         FR Worcester St           4:20.12   1   2   
  9 Walker, John              FR Eastern Conn           4:20.50   1   1   
 10 Wright, Tyler             FR Eastern Conn           4:20.51   1 
 11 Tringali, Christopher     JR Springfield            4:22.58   2 
 12 Vaz, Mike                    Umd Alumni            X4:25.25   3 
 13 Rivera, Carlos            FR Umass Dartmo           4:25.59   1 
 14 Rocheleau, Jake           SO Roger Willia           4:25.76   2 
 15 Chase, Anthony               University o           4:26.67   4 
 16 Bean, Cameron             SO Westfield St           4:28.93   1 
 17 Barrett, William             Umass Boston           4:30.87   1 
 18 Herschlag, Colin          SO Roger Willia           4:31.74   2 
 19 Doering, David            SR Maine-Farmin           4:31.83   1 
 20 Reid, Isaiah              SO Maine-Farmin           4:33.43   2 
 21 Lubega, Prosper           SR Umass Boston           4:33.65   4 
 22 Dykens, Sean              FR Bridgewater            4:34.27   2 
 23 Brennan, Colin            FR Worcester St           4:36.03   2 
 24 Hansen, Chandler          SR Gordon                 4:36.50   2 
 25 Gonzales, Cameron         SO Eastern Conn           4:37.72   2 
 26 Durant, Kevin             FR Framingham S           4:40.65   3 
 27 Rodrigues, Kevin          JR Eastern Naza           4:41.40   3 
 28 Whitlock, Brandon         SO St. Joseph's           4:42.00   2 
 29 Carey, Wayne              FR Worcester St           4:44.23   3 
 30 Schneider, Benjamin       SO Gordon                 4:46.40   3 
 31 Liotta-Henderson, Avery   SR St. Joseph's           4:46.81   3 
 32 Vera, Emmanuell           FR Worcester St           4:47.16   3 
 33 Hrynuk, Connor            SR Maine-Presqu           4:48.58   2 
 34 Wing, Thomas              JR Maine-Farmin           4:49.65   2 
 35 Smith, Sean               FR Bridgewater            4:49.74   2 
 36 Fortmuller, Chris         SO Roger Willia           4:51.25   2 
 37 Rocheleau, Ryan           SO Roger Willia           4:52.02   2 
 38 Plante, Ben               JR St. Joseph's           4:55.47   2 
 39 Miller, Josh              JR Hampshire              4:57.85   4 
 40 Davis, Kyle               SO Maine-Presqu           5:02.84   3 
 41 Francis, Matthew          SR Nvu-Lydon              5:05.68   3 
 42 Guzman, Joan              SO Newbury                5:06.08   4 
 43 Post, Timothy             SR Umass Dartmo           5:11.09   4 
 44 Gorman, Robert            FR Eastern Naza           5:14.20   3 
 45 Anwar, Sha                   Umass Boston           5:22.56   3 
 46 Banat, Adam               FR Framingham S           5:35.89   4 
 47 Luciano, Nicholas         JR Newbury                5:42.30   3 
 48 Payton, Mark              JR Lasell                 5:51.35   3 
 49 Merrigan, Joseph          FR Eastern Naza           5:53.33   3 
 50 Mansaray, Matthew         SR Eastern Naza           5:56.41   4 
 51 Connelly, Liam            FR Framingham S           6:01.30   4 
 52 Wallin, Kevin             JR Lasell                 6:47.80   4 
 
Men 5000 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stromski, Steve           FR Umass Dartmo          15:49.56   1  10   
  2 Keough, Joe               SR Bridgewater           15:55.80   1   8   
  3 Logan, Jacob              FR Snhu                  15:58.34   1   6   
  4 Boedeker, Alex            FR Snhu                  15:59.58   1   5   
  5 Leone, Conner             FR Snhu                  16:08.39   1   4   
  6 Vermette, Ryan            SO Springfield           16:10.13   1   3   
  7 Chase, Anthony               University o          16:13.93   2   2   
  8 Chase, Cameron               Umass Boston          16:16.66   2   1   
  9 Ardrey, Jack              SO Snhu                  16:25.50   1 
 10 Brooks, Michael           FR St. Joseph's          16:41.51   2 
 11 McMillen, JT              FR Springfield           16:49.22   2 
 12 Hayden, Connor            SO Roger Willia          16:51.50   1 
 13 Grider, Joseph            SR Worcester St          16:52.99   1 
 14 Suzuki, Yuta              SR Westfield St          16:53.76   2 
 15 Huberdeau, Jacob          FR St. Joseph's          17:01.09   1 
 16 Murphy, Liam              SO Springfield           17:02.37   2 
 17 Chace, Maxwell            SO Eastern Conn          17:04.26   1 
 18 Smith, Matt               SR Bridgewater           17:06.25   2 
 19 Derry, Andrew             FR Snhu                  17:09.11   1 
 20 Terajima, Masato          FR Worcester St          17:23.83   2 
 21 Wizgird, Josh                Unattached           X18:08.97   1 
 22 Vera, Christian           SR Worcester St          18:09.28   2 
 23 Adams, Ryan               SR Eastern Conn          18:12.06   2 
 24 Boone, Elias              FR Worcester St          18:30.81   2 
 25 Fried, Jordan             JR Maine-Farmin          19:00.69   2 
 26 Boissonnault, Jacob       JR St. Joseph's          19:45.46   2 
 -- Horsman, Philip           FR Gordon                     DNF   2 
 
Men 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forrest, Timothy          SR Westfield St          33:15.68   10   
  2 Cannon, James                Umass Boston          33:47.95    8   
  3 Rayner, Kevin             JR Westfield St          34:37.26    6   
  4 Leclair, Brandon          JR Westfield St          35:20.78    5   
  5 Canaran, Okan             FR Umass Dartmo          37:39.03    4   
  6 Withrow, Geralson         SO Newbury               38:09.89    3   
 
Men 110 M HH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Abdulrazak     FR Worcester St             15.91  -1.3  1  10   
  2 Canty, William            JR Westfield St             16.53  -1.3  1   8   
  3 Koehler, Kyle             FR Bridgewater              16.63  -1.3  1   6   
  4 Lane, Daniel              SR Springfield              16.74  -1.3  1   5   
  5 Quinnie, Joshua           FR Bridgewater              16.77  -1.3  1   4   
  6 Santoro, Zach             JR Roger Willia             17.09  -1.3  1   3   
  7 Robarge, Nate             SO Westfield St             17.74  -1.5  2   2   
  8 Hill, Xavier              SR Umass Boston             17.81  -1.3  1   1   
  9 Carrasco, Dariel          SO Worcester St             18.12  -1.5  2 
 10 Clark, Shane              SO Westfield St             18.81  -1.5  2 
 11 Robertson, Jordan         SO Newbury                  19.95  -1.5  2 
 12 Blackburn, Brandon        SO Westfield St             20.40  -1.5  2 
 13 Piercey, Joel             FR Eastern Naza             20.83  -1.5  2 
 
Men 400 M HH
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tierney, Michael          SR Umass Dartmo             58.17   1  10   
  2 Goldenberg, Alec          FR Mass. Mariti             58.56   2   8   
  3 Higgins, Adrian           SR Umass Boston           1:00.64   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Dorian           SR Westfield St           1:01.02   1   5   
  5 Silvia, Chase             SO Gordon                 1:01.08   1   4   
  6 Pietrini, Nick            SO Roger Willia           1:01.59   2   3   
  7 Dowling, Zack             JR Roger Willia           1:02.06   1   2   
  8 Abukar, Abshir            SO Maine-Farmin           1:02.13   1   1   
  9 Sanford, Eric             SR Worcester St           1:03.45   2 
 10 Blackburn, Brandon        SO Westfield St           1:03.61   3 
 11 Robarge, Nate             SO Westfield St           1:03.93   2 
 12 Cordova, Omar             SO Worcester St           1:05.35   1 
 13 Chase, Tim                SO Umass Dartmo           1:06.29   2 
 14 Robertson, Jordan         SO Newbury                1:07.87   2 
 15 Stalter, Alex             SO Bridgewater            1:09.38   2 
 16 Breen, Shawn              FR St. Joseph's           1:18.36   3 
 -- Thomson, Will             FR Northern Ess                DQ   3  pushed hurdle
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pires, Bruno              SO Umass Dartmo           9:53.00   10   
  2 Escoda, Ryan              FR Eastern Conn           9:55.05    8   
  3 Fottler, Andrew           FR Worcester St          10:11.92    6   
  4 Brett, Patrick            SR Westfield St          10:15.70    5   
  5 Chace, Maxwell            SO Eastern Conn          10:27.13    4   
  6 Hendricks, Troy           FR St. Joseph's          10:35.85    3   
  7 Smith, Kyle               FR Eastern Conn          10:55.79    2   
  8 Toro, Sebastian           JR Gordon                11:08.34    1   
  9 Hunt, Andrew              SR Maine-Presqu          11:14.74  
 10 Marland, Connor           JR Maine-Farmin          11:34.95  
 11 Crocco, Anthony           SO Newbury               12:12.15  
 12 Maher, Michael            FR Westfield St          12:16.23  
 13 Breen, Shawn              FR St. Joseph's          15:25.15  
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  43.24   1  10   
     1) DeAndrade, Jacob FR             2) Lighten, Matthew FR            
     3) Thomas, DeAndre SO              4) Haynes, Lamont JR              
  2 Westfield State  'A'                                  43.44   1   8   
     1) Canty, William JR               2) Maslowski, Mitchel SO          
     3) Johnson, Dorian SR              4) Ortiz, Owen SO                 
  3 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                44.09   1   6   
     1) Afragola, Nick SR               2) Oteng, Rahman FR               
     3) Lindquist, Tyler FR             4) Meade, John JR                 
  4 Roger Williams  'A'                                   44.25   1   5   
     1) Curran, Andrew JR               2) Pietrini, Nick SO              
     3) Tracey, Liam SR                 4) Lautenschlager, Noah JR        
  5 Bridgewater St.  'B'                                 x44.38   2 
     1) Bruneau, Jadin FR               2) Quinnie, Joshua FR             
     3) Goss, Alex SR                   4) Moore, Joshua SO               
  6 Newbury  'A'                                          45.69   1   4   
     1) Francis, Malik JR               2) Davis, Babyboy SO              
     3) Jean, David SO                  4) Myers, Brent NA                
  7 Umass Boston  'A'                                     46.33   1   3   
     1) Hill, Xavier SR                 2) James, Khorey SR               
     3) Hua, William SR                 4) Mitchell, Logan SR             
  8 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                   47.52   2   2   
     1) Bailey, Brady FR                2) Moeller, David FR              
     3) Hayes, Ryan SO                  4) Schlecht, Nathan FR            
  9 Gordon  'A'                                           47.74   2   1   
     1) Draper, Matthew FR              2) Silvia, Chase SO               
     3) Couture, Jacob FR               4) LeBlanc, Kevin SO              
 -- Worcester State  'A'                                    DNF   1 
     1) Butten, Michael JR              2) Poitras, Zachary SO            
     3) Ashe, Connor FR                 4) Frederick, Abdulrazak FR       
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                     DQ   1 
     1) Whalen, Kyle JR                 2) Beaumont, Delpiero JR          
     3) Lundy, Edward FR                4) Machado, DJ SO                 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:27.35   1  10   
     1) Higgins, Josh JR                2) Lara, John SO                  
     3) Haynes, Lamont JR               4) Ndikumana, Olivier JR          
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:34.81   1   8   
     1) Braley, Mike JR                 2) Lindquist, Tyler FR            
     3) Parisella, Zachary SO           4) Fitch, Ryder SO                
  3 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:38.00   1   6   
     1) Hodgson, Christian SR           2) Hodge, Jonathan SR             
     3) Lubega, Prosper SR              4) Higgins, Adrian SR             
  4 Westfield State  'A'                                3:40.11   1   5   
     1) Ferreira, Colin SO              2) Roberts, Lucas FR              
     3) Aubee, Andrew FR                4) Gottzmann, Connor SR           
  5 Worcester State  'A'                                3:44.58   2   4   
     1) Frederick, Abdulrazak FR        2) Ashe, Connor FR                
     3) Anderson, Quintyn FR            4) Sliwoski, Matthew FR           
  6 Maine-Farmington  'A'                               3:47.16   2   3   
     1) Toribio, Ben JR                 2) Ashby, Joe FR                  
     3) Doering, David SR               4) Abukar, Abshir SO              
  7 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:49.77   1   2   
     1) Brockman, Joshua SO             2) Chase, Tim SO                  
     3) Moss, Corey SO                  4) Tierney, Michael SR            
  8 Newbury  'A'                                        3:50.15   2   1   
     1) Francis, Malik JR               2) Jean, David SO                 
     3) Smith, Jarrod SR                4) Crocco, Anthony SO             
  9 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                             x3:53.63   2 
     1) Russell, Kevin JR               2) Afragola, Lucian JR            
     3) Brink, Nicklas JR               4) Gonzales, Cameron SO           
 10 Umd Alumni  'A'                                    X3:53.89   3 
 11 Gordon  'A'                                         3:56.17   2 
     1) LeBlanc, Kevin SO               2) Silvia, Chase SO               
     3) Toro, Sebastian JR              4) Schneider, Benjamin SO         
 12 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                 3:57.74   3 
     1) Garufo, Cal SR                  2) Dennett, Westen SR             
     3) Goldenberg, Alec FR             4) Imperillo, Alexander SO        
 13 Eastern Nazarene  'A'                               4:06.55   3 
     1) Rodrigues, Kevin JR             2) Gorman, Robert FR              
     3) Mosely, Travelis FR             4) Rop, Kevin SR                  
 -- Worcester State  'B'                                     DQ   2  zone violation
     1) King, Brian SO                  2) Doig, Robert FR                
     3) Magee, Samuel FR                4) Custodio, Richard JR           
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ajay            FR Maine-Fort K             1.98m    6-06.00  10   
  2 Baptista, Joao            SR Umass Dartmo             1.95m    6-04.75   8   
  3 Santeusanio, Lance        SO St. Joseph's             1.90m    6-02.75   6   
  4 Harmon, Markiesh          SR Worcester St             1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  5 Ndibe, Chidebe            SR Eastern Conn            J1.85m    6-00.75   4   
  6 Rector, Kyle              JR Roger Willia             1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
  6 Wright, Shawn             FR Eastern Naza             1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
  8 Blackburn, Brandon        SO Westfield St             1.70m    5-07.00   1   
  9 Mailloux, Jacob           SR Roger Willia            J1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Lubega, Prosper           SR Umass Boston            J1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 Schofer, Nathan           FR Springfield             J1.70m    5-07.00 
 12 Lavallee, Matt            JR Hampshire                1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Smith, Jarrod             SR Newbury                  1.65m    5-05.00 
 14 Parker, Nathan            JR Roger Willia            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- James, Khorey             SR Umass Boston                NH            
 -- Nichols-Hogan, Brandon    FR Worcester St                NH            
 -- Strain, Connor            SR Springfield                 NH            
 -- Bouchard, Corbin          FR Maine-Farmin                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haller, Jack                 Unattached              X4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Hysong, Noah              SR Roger Willia             4.10m   13-05.25  10   
  3 Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater              3.95m   12-11.50   8   
  4 Page, Scott               JR Worcester St             3.80m   12-05.50   6   
  5 Barron, Paul              SO Eastern Conn            J3.80m   12-05.50   5   
  6 Goodson, Cody             FR Eastern Conn             3.65m   11-11.75   3   
  6 Weir, Christopher         FR Eastern Conn             3.65m   11-11.75   3   
  6 Sourignamath, Thanousone  SR Eastern Conn             3.65m   11-11.75   3   
  9 Moore, Riley              JR Westfield St            J3.65m   11-11.75   1   
 10 Geary, E. Spencer         JR Bridgewater             J3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Vo, Hoang                 SO Worcester St             3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Clark, Shane              SO Westfield St             3.35m   10-11.75 
 13 Merry, Ian                SO Worcester St            J3.35m   10-11.75 
 14 Malles, Christopher       JR Roger Willia            J3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Welch, Michael            SO Roger Willia                NH            
 -- Cote, Vail                SR Westfield St                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Billak, Caden                Unattached              X6.97m   1.6  22-10.50  2 
  2 Ndibe, Chidebe            SR Eastern Conn             6.84m   3.7  22-05.25  2  10   
  3 Moore, Joshua             SO Bridgewater              6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75  2   8   
  4 Cullinane, Brendan        SR Eastern Conn             6.30m   2.5  20-08.00  2   6   
  5 Ortiz, Owen               SO Westfield St             6.25m   2.4  20-06.25  2   5   
  6 Mitchell, Logan           SR Umass Boston             6.17m   1.7  20-03.00  2   4   
  7 Canty, William            JR Westfield St             6.14m   2.5  20-01.75  2   3   
  8 Fitzgerald, Alex          JR St. Joseph's             6.06m   1.6  19-10.75  1   2   
  9 Mailloux, Jacob           SR Roger Willia             6.05m   0.7  19-10.25  2   1   
 10 Parker, Nathan            JR Roger Willia             6.04m   1.5  19-09.75  2 
 11 Navarra, Justin           SO Eastern Conn             6.00m   1.5  19-08.25  1 
 12 Reed, Jonathan            SR Umass Boston             5.95m   1.2  19-06.25  1 
 13 Leggett, Josh                Unattached              X5.93m  -0.4  19-05.50  2 
 14 Connolly, Ryan            SR Worcester St             5.91m   2.5  19-04.75  2 
 14 Harmon, Markiesh          SR Worcester St             5.91m   0.9  19-04.75  2 
 16 Hill, Xavier              SR Umass Boston             5.84m   2.8  19-02.00  2 
 17 Toribio, Ben              JR Maine-Farmin             5.77m   2.3  18-11.25  2 
 17 Boyle, Zach               FR Maine-Presqu             5.77m   3.1  18-11.25  1 
 19 Haley, Kyle               FR Worcester St             5.63m   3.7  18-05.75  2 
 20 Silvia, Chase             SO Gordon                   5.58m   0.9  18-03.75  2 
 21 Curry, Dante              SR Springfield              5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25  2 
 22 Butten, Michael           JR Worcester St             5.43m   1.0  17-09.75  1 
 23 Varas, Loukas             SR Roger Willia             5.38m   1.2  17-08.00  1 
 24 Wright, JahDey            JR Eastern Conn             5.34m   2.3  17-06.25  1 
 25 Tetrault, Sean            SR Roger Willia             5.33m   2.0  17-06.00  1 
 26 Geary, E. Spencer         JR Bridgewater              5.09m   1.4  16-08.50  1 
 27 Theosmy, Stevenson        FR Mass. Mariti             5.02m   0.9  16-05.75  1 
 28 Rachmaciej, Alexander     SR Springfield              4.94m   2.0  16-02.50  2 
 29 Kasongo, Yannick          FR Maine-Fort K             4.93m   0.8  16-02.25  1 
 29 Couture, Jacob            FR Gordon                   4.93m   2.4  16-02.25  1 
 31 Davis, Kyree              FR CC Rhode Isl             4.62m   0.9  15-02.00  1 
 32 Hysong, Noah              SR Roger Willia             4.60m   0.3  15-01.25  1 
 33 Padilla, Osman            FR Southern Ver             4.51m   0.9  14-09.75  1 
 -- Slack, Jake               FR Umass Dartmo              FOUL                  1 
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Ndibe, Chidebe            SR Eastern Conn            13.66m   1.7  44-09.75  2  10   
  2 Ndikumana, Olivier        JR Bridgewater             13.46m   1.3  44-02.00  2   8   
  3 Ortiz, Owen               SO Westfield St            13.26m   1.4  43-06.00  2   6   
  4 Mitchell, Logan           SR Umass Boston            13.05m   1.3  42-09.75  2   5   
  5 Curry, Dante              SR Springfield             12.93m   1.2  42-05.25  2   4   
  6 Wright, JahDey            JR Eastern Conn            12.84m   1.1  42-01.50  2   3   
  7 Hill, Xavier              SR Umass Boston            12.78m   1.9  41-11.25  2   2   
  8 Sourignamath, Thanousone  SR Eastern Conn            12.62m   2.9  41-05.00  2   1   
  9 Haley, Kyle               FR Worcester St            12.55m   0.6  41-02.25  2 
 10 Cullinane, Brendan        SR Eastern Conn            12.53m   0.7  41-01.50  1 
 11 Espinoza, Lorenzo         SO Massasoit CC            12.48m   0.8  40-11.50  2 
 12 Fitzgerald, Alex          JR St. Joseph's            12.11m  +0.0  39-08.75  1 
 13 Robarge, Nate             SO Westfield St            11.92m   1.2  39-01.25  2 
 14 Smith, Jarrod             SR Newbury                 11.85m  +0.0  38-10.50  1 
 15 Navarra, Justin           SO Eastern Conn            11.01m   0.5  36-01.50  1 
 16 Dennett, Westen           SR Mass. Mariti            10.70m   0.3  35-01.25  1 
 17 Couture, Jacob            FR Gordon                  10.65m   0.1  34-11.25  1 
 18 Piercey, Joel             FR Eastern Naza            10.06m   0.1  33-00.25  1 
 19 Barrientos, Andy          FR Northern Ess             9.95m   2.5  32-07.75  1 
 -- Connolly, Ryan            SR Worcester St              FOUL                  2 
 -- Harmon, Markiesh          SR Worcester St              FOUL                  2 
 -- Slack, Jake               FR Umass Dartmo              FOUL                  1 
 -- Kaplan, Paul              SO Maine-Presqu              FOUL                  1 
 -- Tetrault, Sean            SR Roger Willia              FOUL                  1 
 -- Thomas, DeAndre           SO Bridgewater               FOUL                  2 
 -- Desmond, Kevin            SO Nvu-Lydon                 FOUL                  1 
 -- Varas, Loukas             SR Roger Willia              FOUL                  1 
 -- Rachmaciej, Alexander     SR Springfield               FOUL                  1 
 -- Parker, Nathan            JR Roger Willia              FOUL                  2 
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 McCabe, Colin             SO Mass. Mariti            16.29m   53-05.50  3  10   
  2 Louf-Woods, Jared            Umd Alumni             X15.62m   51-03.00  3 
  3 Swainamer, Kaiden         FR Umass Dartmo            15.29m   50-02.00  3   8   
  4 Acuna, Elmer              JR Worcester St            14.57m   47-09.75  3   6   
  5 Swallow, Andrew           FR Umass Dartmo            13.84m   45-05.00  3   5   
  6 Christo, Anthony          SR Worcester St            13.71m   44-11.75  3   4   
  7 Pinney, Matt              SR Eastern Conn            13.61m   44-08.00  3   3   
  8 Cronin, Matthew           FR Bridgewater             13.10m   42-11.75  3   2   
  9 Perez, Samir              FR Umass Dartmo            12.83m   42-01.25  3   1   
 10 Stevenson, Daniel         JR Springfield             12.44m   40-09.75  3 
 11 Canela, Dariel            FR Worcester St            12.04m   39-06.00  3 
 12 French, Steven            FR Gordon                  11.70m   38-04.75  2 
 13 Aldrich, Matthew          JR Bridgewater             11.53m   37-10.00  3 
 14 Proude, Rob               SO Mass. Mariti            11.30m   37-01.00  2 
 15 Dias, Mayse               JR Umass Dartmo            11.27m   36-11.75  3 
 16 Enerva, Joe               FR Maine-Fort K            11.14m   36-06.75  2 
 17 Lugo, Samuel              NA Unattached             X11.07m   36-04.00  2 
 18 Joly, Benjamin            SR Roger Willia            11.03m   36-02.25  3 
 19 Mottl, Cole               SO Mass. Mariti            11.00m   36-01.25  3 
 20 Cleveland, Bryce          FR Worcester St            10.55m   34-07.50  2 
 21 Draus, Christian          SO Gordon                  10.37m   34-00.25  2 
 22 O'Brien, Tom              FR Bridgewater             10.16m   33-04.00  2 
 23 McArdle, David            SO Roger Willia            10.08m   33-01.00  2 
 24 Gutierrez, Alex           SR St. Joseph's            10.05m   32-11.75  2 
 25 Blagys, William           SO St. Joseph's             9.85m   32-03.75  2 
 26 Carpenter, Sam            SR Maine-Presqu             9.55m   31-04.00  2 
 27 Baker, Jason              SO Mass. Mariti             9.28m   30-05.50  1 
 28 Marinez, Almando          FR Newbury                  9.18m   30-01.50  1 
 29 Boria, Isiaah             JR Maine-Farmin             9.08m   29-09.50  2 
 30 Blatus, Anthony           SO St. Joseph's             9.03m   29-07.50  1 
 31 Ho, Jarrett                  University o             8.92m   29-03.25  2 
 32 Stanback, Allen           JR Maine-Presqu             8.66m   28-05.00  1 
 33 Patoto, Mike              SO Gordon                   8.62m   28-03.50  2 
 34 Noormand, Nicholas        FR Gordon                   8.61m   28-03.00  1 
 35 Kohler, David             FR Mass. Mariti             8.60m   28-02.75  1 
 35 Heald, Asthon             FR Maine-Farmin             8.60m   28-02.75  1 
 37 Truax, Brandon            JR St. Joseph's             8.54m   28-00.25  2 
 38 Winsper, Joshua           JR Bridgewater              8.41m   27-07.25  1 
 39 Denton, Robert            SR Nvu-Lydon                8.26m   27-01.25  1 
 40 Mason, Kris               SO St. Joseph's             7.66m   25-01.75  2 
 41 Tuttle, David             JR St. Joseph's             7.64m   25-00.75  1 
 42 Tetuan-Chavez, Israel     FR Eastern Naza             7.50m   24-07.25  1 
 43 Santiago-Rodriguez, Omar  SO Southern Ver             7.41m   24-03.75  1 
 44 Santiago, Justyn             Umass Boston             7.40m   24-03.50  1 
 45 Silvia, Chase             SO Gordon                   7.22m   23-08.25  1 
 46 Lahens, Rene              JR Newbury                  6.49m   21-03.50  1 
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Vieira, Marcus            SR Worcester St            44.08m     144-07  3  10   
  2 Johnson, Nick             JR Bridgewater             43.08m     141-04  3   8   
  3 Acuna, Elmer              JR Worcester St            41.08m     134-09  3   6   
  4 Chaisson, Christopher     FR Mass. Mariti            39.73m     130-04  3   5   
  5 Pinney, Matt              SR Eastern Conn            38.28m     125-07  3   4   
  6 Cronin, Matthew           FR Bridgewater             38.02m     124-09  3   3   
  7 Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater             37.85m     124-02  3   2   
  8 Belcher, Zachary          JR Bridgewater             36.55m     119-11  3   1   
  9 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            36.46m     119-07  3 
 10 Stevenson, Daniel         JR Springfield             35.99m     118-01  3 
 11 Swainamer, Kaiden         FR Umass Dartmo            35.53m     116-07  1 
 12 Swallow, Andrew           FR Umass Dartmo            35.05m     115-00  1 
 13 Sousa, Paul               FR Umass Dartmo            32.67m     107-02  1 
 14 Laakso, Nolan                University o            32.53m     106-09  3 
 15 Baker, Jason              SO Mass. Mariti            32.18m     105-07  1 
 16 Mason, Kris               SO St. Joseph's            31.65m     103-10  2 
 17 Blagys, William           SO St. Joseph's            31.24m     102-06  1 
 18 Draper, Matthew           FR Gordon                  30.39m      99-08  1 
 19 O'Brien, Tom              FR Bridgewater             30.21m      99-01  2 
 20 Mailloux, Jacob           SR Roger Willia            28.89m      94-09  3 
 21 Pratt, Andrew             FR Umass Dartmo            28.55m      93-08  1 
 22 Perez, Samir              FR Umass Dartmo            28.42m      93-03  1 
 23 McArdle, David            SO Roger Willia            28.38m      93-01  2 
 24 Kaplan, Paul              SO Maine-Presqu            28.17m      92-05  2 
 25 Patoto, Mike              SO Gordon                  28.14m      92-04  3 
 26 Cleveland, Bryce          FR Worcester St            28.06m      92-01  3 
 27 Proude, Rob               SO Mass. Mariti            27.89m      91-06  3 
 28 Draus, Christian          SO Gordon                  27.75m      91-00  2 
 29 Tetrault, Sean            SR Roger Willia            26.79m      87-11  3 
 30 Croteau, Timothy          SR Westfield St            26.75m      87-09  1 
 31 Tetuan-Chavez, Israel     FR Eastern Naza            26.41m      86-08  1 
 32 Kohler, David             FR Mass. Mariti            26.17m      85-10  2 
 33 Gutierrez, Alex           SR St. Joseph's            24.33m      79-10  2 
 34 Rector, Kyle              JR Roger Willia            24.28m      79-08  2 
 35 Marinez, Almando          FR Newbury                 23.76m      77-11  1 
 36 Carpenter, Sam            SR Maine-Presqu            23.58m      77-04  2 
 37 Noormand, Nicholas        FR Gordon                  23.43m      76-10  2 
 38 Donohue, Ryan             FR Westfield St            23.06m      75-08  1 
 39 Kelly, Frank              FR Maine-Presqu            22.69m      74-05  2 
 40 Payan, Matthew            SO Maine-Presqu            22.26m      73-00  1 
 41 Heald, Asthon             FR Maine-Farmin            21.45m      70-04  1 
 42 Lahens, Rene              JR Newbury                 21.20m      69-07  1 
 43 Ho, Jarrett                  University o            20.77m      68-02  2 
 44 Stanback, Allen           JR Maine-Presqu            20.76m      68-01  2 
 45 Silvia, Chase             SO Gordon                  19.35m      63-06  1 
 46 Mitchell, Andrew          SO St. Joseph's            19.22m      63-01  2 
 47 Boria, Isiaah             JR Maine-Farmin            19.15m      62-10  1 
 48 Santiago-Rodriguez, Omar  SO Southern Ver            18.02m      59-01  1 
 -- Dias, Mayse               JR Umass Dartmo              FOUL             1 
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared            Umd Alumni             X60.42m     198-03  2 
  2 Vieira, Marcus            SR Worcester St            54.69m     179-05  2  10   
  3 Stevenson, Daniel         JR Springfield             47.42m     155-07  2   8   
  4 Christo, Anthony          SR Worcester St            46.23m     151-08  2   6   
  5 Croteau, Timothy          SR Westfield St            45.72m     150-00  2   5   
  6 Berninghausen, Marshall   SR St. Joseph's            42.48m     139-04  2   4   
  7 Johnson, Nick             JR Bridgewater             41.63m     136-07  2   3   
  8 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            40.70m     133-06  2   2   
  9 Canela, Dariel            FR Worcester St            40.14m     131-08  1   1   
 10 Chaisson, Christopher     FR Mass. Mariti            38.42m     126-00  1 
 11 Sousa, Paul               FR Umass Dartmo            37.46m     122-11  1 
 12 Blagys, William           SO St. Joseph's            36.43m     119-06  2 
 13 Belcher, Zachary          JR Bridgewater             35.26m     115-08  2 
 14 Gutierrez, Alex           SR St. Joseph's            35.13m     115-03  2 
 15 Swainamer, Kaiden         FR Umass Dartmo            34.56m     113-05  1 
 16 Dias, Mayse               JR Umass Dartmo            32.21m     105-08  1 
 17 Lugo, Samuel              NA Unattached             X31.78m     104-03  2 
 18 Perez, Samir              FR Umass Dartmo            30.60m     100-05  1 
 19 Callis, Thomas            SR Springfield             30.27m      99-04  2 
 20 Joly, Benjamin            SR Roger Willia            30.24m      99-02  2 
 21 McArdle, David            SO Roger Willia            29.05m      95-04  2 
 22 Tuttle, David             JR St. Joseph's            27.93m      91-08  1 
 23 Donohue, Ryan             FR Westfield St            25.72m      84-04  1 
 24 Rector, Kyle              JR Roger Willia            24.09m      79-00  1 
 25 French, Steven            FR Gordon                  22.06m      72-04  1 
 26 Draus, Christian          SO Gordon                  19.53m      64-01  1 
 27 Kohler, David             FR Mass. Mariti            16.24m      53-03  1 
 -- Mitchell, Andrew          SO St. Joseph's              FOUL             1 
 -- Swallow, Andrew           FR Umass Dartmo              FOUL             1 
 
Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Entwistle, Jordan         JR Umass Dartmo            65.63m     215-04  3  10   
  2 Tencati, Steve            SR Umass Dartmo            62.39m     204-08  3   8   
  3 Moore, Joshua             SO Bridgewater             60.81m     199-06  3   6   
  4 Bain, Ryan                JR Bridgewater             56.46m     185-03  3   5   
  5 Boyle, Zach               FR Maine-Presqu            49.41m     162-01  3   4   
  6 Tryon, Evan               SR Springfield             49.25m     161-07  3   3   
  7 Volkmann, Mike            SO Umass Dartmo            47.80m     156-10  3   2   
  8 Brennan, Colin            FR Worcester St            47.05m     154-04  3   1   
  9 Blatus, Anthony           SO St. Joseph's            46.07m     151-02  3 
 10 Sferrazza, Jimmy          FR Umass Dartmo            45.91m     150-07  1 
 11 Haley, Kyle               FR Worcester St            44.68m     146-07  1 
 12 Nesselle, Sam             FR Bridgewater             43.90m     144-00  3 
 13 Fitch, Ryder              SO Eastern Conn            43.69m     143-04  3 
 14 Pratt, Andrew             FR Umass Dartmo            43.58m     143-00  1 
 15 Baker, Samuel             SO Bridgewater             43.51m     142-09  3 
 16 Moore, David              JR Mass. Mariti            43.02m     141-02  3 
 17 Phillips, Scott           SR Westfield St            42.82m     140-06  3 
 18 Hodge, Jonathan           SR Umass Boston            42.74m     140-03  2 
 19 Aldrich, Matthew          JR Bridgewater             42.51m     139-06  2 
 20 Theosmy, Stevenson        FR Mass. Mariti            41.44m     135-11  1 
 21 Canela, Dariel            FR Worcester St            41.39m     135-09  3 
 22 Laakso, Nolan                University o            41.27m     135-05  2 
 23 Rector, Kyle              JR Roger Willia            41.11m     134-10  1 
 24 DeCenzo, David            FR Bridgewater             39.36m     129-02  1 
 25 Beach, Tyler              FR Maine-Presqu            39.28m     128-10  2 
 26 Santoro, Zach             JR Roger Willia            37.75m     123-10  1 
 27 Silvia, Chase             SO Gordon                  37.23m     122-02  2 
 28 Cleveland, Bryce          FR Worcester St            36.56m     119-11  1 
 29 Ho, Jarrett                  University o            32.93m     108-00  2 
 30 Marinez, Almando          FR Newbury                 32.85m     107-09  1 
 31 Truax, Brandon            JR St. Joseph's            32.11m     105-04  2 
 32 Denton, Robert            SR Nvu-Lydon               31.99m     104-11  2 
 33 Mason, Kris               SO St. Joseph's            31.84m     104-05  2 
 34 Draper, Matthew           FR Gordon                  31.30m     102-08  2 
 35 Kasongo, Yannick          FR Maine-Fort K            30.18m      99-00  1 
 36 Gutierrez, Alex           SR St. Joseph's            29.53m      96-10  2 
 37 Harrington, Luke          JR Mass. Mariti            28.89m      94-09  1 
 38 Alves, Antonio            SO Massasoit CC            27.85m      91-04  2 
 39 Barrett, William             Umass Boston            26.66m      87-06  1 
 40 Enerva, Joe               FR Maine-Fort K            26.50m      86-11  1 
 41 Shea, Liam                FR Mass. Mariti            26.36m      86-06  1 
 42 Lahens, Rene              JR Newbury                 26.18m      85-11  2 
 43 Kelly, Frank              FR Maine-Presqu            26.10m      85-07  2 
 44 Driver, John              SR Mass. Mariti            25.13m      82-05  1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SNHU                       136.50     2) Eastern Conn. St.         108.50
    3) Springfield                107.50     4) Westfield State            96.50
    5) Bridgewater St.             77        6) Worcester State            45   
    6) UMass Dartmouth             45        8) Salve Regina               39   
    9) Roger Williams              38.50    10) Gordon                     34   
   11) Newbury                     12.50    12) St. Joseph's (Me.)         10   
   13) University of New England    7       13) UMass Boston                7   
   15) Massasoit CC                 3       15) Mass. Maritime              3   
   15) Framingham St.               3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bridgewater St.            141        2) Westfield State           109   
    3) Eastern Conn. St.          108        4) UMass Dartmouth            92   
    5) Worcester State             88        6) UMass Boston               42   
    7) Roger Williams              39.50     8) SNHU                       33   
    9) Springfield                 28       10) Mass. Maritime             25   
   11) St. Joseph's (Me.)          15       12) Maine-Fort Kent            13   
   13) Massasoit CC                10       14) Newbury                     8   
   15) Gordon                       6       16) University of New England   5   
   17) Maine-Presque Isle           4       17) Maine-Farmington            4   
   17) Lasell                       4       20) Eastern Nazarene            2.50