Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2019 04:51 PM
                      Inter-Conference Championship Meet                       
           GNAC - NECC - NAC Conferences   - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                                 Regis College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M D
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.             12.46Q -0.5  7 
  2 Leah Desjardins           JR Husson                   12.79Q -0.5  4 
  3 Mariama Kamara            SO Suffolk                  12.84Q -0.4  5 
  4 Madeeah Oranchak          JR SUNY Delhi               12.99Q -0.2  2 
  5 Taymise Sanders           SO Newbury                  13.03Q -0.8  6 
  6 Jaylynn Sheppard          SO SUNY Delhi               13.05Q -0.2  1 
  7 Diara Oliver              FR SUNY Delhi               13.09Q -0.9  3 
  8 Alysha Smith              SR St. Joseph's             13.32q -0.5  7 
  9 Erica Cornmire            JR SUNY Delhi               13.35  -0.5  7 
 10 Faith Beaulieu            SR Thomas Colle             13.38  -0.9  3 
 11 Kaylee Todisco            FR St. Joseph's             13.57  -0.2  1 
 12 Cassie Froio              SR Regis (Mass.             13.62  -0.4  5 
 13 Timiera Toland            FR Eastern Naza             13.68  -0.5  4 
 14 Emily Fagundo             FR Regis (Mass.             13.70  -0.8  6 
 15 Dakhensey Marcellus       SO Suffolk                  13.74  -0.2  2 
 16 Marissa Hoffman           SO St. Joseph's             13.78  -0.2  2 
 17 Shea Curley               SR Husson                   13.81  -0.8  6 
 18 Carolyn Richardson        JR Emmanuel (Ma             13.85  -0.9  3 
 19 Shie Smith                SO Husson                   13.87  -0.2  2 
 20 Jessica Hillman           JR NVU-Lydon                13.90  -0.5  7 
 21 Bree Sautter              JR Husson                   13.95  -0.5  4 
 22 Sam Wegiel                SR Elms                     13.96  -0.5  4 
 23 Cassidy Lee               SO St. Joseph's             13.99  -0.9  3 
 24 Arianna McKinnon          JR Husson                   14.24  -0.2  1 
 25 Alahna Mild               FR Lasell                   14.27  -0.2  1 
 26 Katelyn Andrews           SO Lesley                   14.36  -0.4  5 
 27 Ellie Michaud             SR Thomas Colle             14.46  -0.5  7 
 28 Alexandra Clancy          SR Lasell                   14.55  -0.4  5 
 29 Kelsey Barrett            SR St. Joseph's             14.56  -0.9  3 
 30 Carly Jones               SR Emmanuel (Ma             14.57  -0.8  6 
 31 Meechie Manuel            FR Newbury                  14.71  -0.9  3 
 32 Emma De Oliveira          SO Lesley                   14.72  -0.2  2 
 33 Twalesha Montague         FR Newbury                  14.89  -0.4  5 
 34 Tawnee Roberts            FR Maine-Farmin             15.08  -0.2  1 
 35 Zariya Smith              FR Newbury                  15.29  -0.5  4 
 36 Amorette Rodriguez        FR NVU-Johnson              15.38  -0.2  1 
 37 Theresa Pereira           SR Lesley                   15.45  -0.5  4 
 38 Nadiyah Davis             FR Newbury                  15.58  -0.4  5 
 39 Olivia Diogo              FR Lasell                   15.93  -0.5  7  15.927
 40 Sharon Vielmetti          SO Elms                     15.93  -0.4  5  15.929
 41 Liz Ward                  FR Maine-Presqu             16.04  -0.8  6 
 42 Kimberly Cotignola        JR NVU-Johnson              16.25  -0.5  7 
 43 Nina Hills                FR Colby-Sawyer             16.27  -0.5  4 
 44 Harley Leino              JR Colby-Sawyer             16.56  -0.9  3 
 45 Calleen Ferris            SO NVU-Johnson              17.08  -0.2  2 
 46 Ivana Radovanovich        FR Husson                   17.18  -0.2  1 
 47 Krystelle Andre           FR Elms                     17.50  -0.2  1 
 48 Laura Fitzgerald          FR Maine-Presqu             17.96  -0.5  4 
 49 Jenny Sanborn             SR Maine-Presqu             18.56  -0.2  2 
 50 Kelly Flynn               SO Lesley                   19.36  -0.9  3 
 -- Taz Fubler                SR Thomas Colle                FS  -0.8  6 
 
Women 100 M D
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taymise Sanders           SO Newbury                  12.56  -0.9  10   
  2 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.             12.57  -0.9   8   
  3 Mariama Kamara            SO Suffolk                  12.65  -0.9   6   
  4 Leah Desjardins           JR Husson                   12.75  -0.9   4   
  5 Madeeah Oranchak          JR SUNY Delhi               12.82  -0.9   2   
  6 Jaylynn Sheppard          SO SUNY Delhi               13.07  -0.9   1   
  7 Alysha Smith              SR St. Joseph's             13.39  -0.9 
  8 Diara Oliver              FR SUNY Delhi               13.47  -0.9 
 
Women 200 M D
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taymise Sanders           SO Newbury                  26.02  -1.3  7  10   
  2 Leah Desjardins           JR Husson                   26.47  -1.3  7   8   
  3 Madeeah Oranchak          JR SUNY Delhi               26.95  -1.3  7   6   
  4 Erica Cornmire            JR SUNY Delhi               27.62  -0.8  6   4   
  5 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.             27.72  -1.3  7   2   
  6 Jaylynn Sheppard          SO SUNY Delhi               27.74  -1.3  7   1   
  7 Faith Beaulieu            SR Thomas Colle             27.94  -0.8  6 
  8 Alysha Smith              SR St. Joseph's             27.98  -1.3  7 
  9 Diara Oliver              FR SUNY Delhi               28.17  -1.1  5 
 10 Naomi Mullings            FR SUNY Delhi               28.22  -0.8  6 
 11 Cassie Froio              SR Regis (Mass.             28.32  -0.8  6  28.317
 12 Amanda Martin             SR Colby-Sawyer             28.32  -0.8  6  28.320
 13 Lourdes Jean-Louis        FR Regis (Mass.             28.34  -0.8  6 
 14 Shea Curley               SR Husson                   28.57  -1.3  7 
 15 Emily Fagundo             FR Regis (Mass.             28.59  -1.3  7 
 16 Haley Boisvert            FR Emmanuel (Ma             28.63  -0.8  6 
 17 Kaylee Todisco            FR St. Joseph's             28.81  -0.8  6  28.805
 18 Erin Sheehan              FR Regis (Mass.             28.81  -1.1  5  28.808
 19 Sam Wegiel                SR Elms                     29.12  -0.6  3 
 20 Macy Lapan                SO Colby-Sawyer             29.16  -0.7  4 
 21 Bree Sautter              JR Husson                   29.28  -1.1  5 
 22 Carolyn Richardson        JR Emmanuel (Ma             29.33  -0.7  4 
 23 Dakhensey Marcellus       SO Suffolk                  29.51  -0.7  4 
 24 Cassidy Lee               SO St. Joseph's             29.54  -1.1  5 
 25 Emily Hong                FR Lasell                   29.95  -0.6  3 
 26 Izzy Diaz                 SO Colby-Sawyer             30.05  -0.7  4 
 27 Katelyn Andrews           SO Lesley                   30.07  -0.7  4 
 28 Natalie Ellard            JR Colby-Sawyer             30.13  -1.1  5 
 29 Timiera Toland            FR Eastern Naza             30.38  -1.1  5 
 30 Amber Beaulieu            SR Thomas Colle             30.40  -0.6  3 
 31 Emma De Oliveira          SO Lesley                   30.45  -0.6  3 
 32 Lauren Sterling           FR Emmanuel (Ma             30.48  -0.6  2 
 33 Twalesha Montague         FR Newbury                  30.50  -0.6  3 
 34 J'auna James              SR Thomas Colle             30.61  -0.7  4 
 35 Kayla Ranere              JR Lesley                   30.64  -0.6  3 
 36 Alexandra Clancy          SR Lasell                   30.97  -0.6  3 
 37 Meechie Manuel            FR Newbury                  31.32  -0.6  3 
 38 Zariya Smith              FR Newbury                  31.50  -0.7  4 
 39 Tawnee Roberts            FR Maine-Farmin             31.72  -0.6  2 
 40 Nadiyah Davis             FR Newbury                  32.06  -0.6  2 
 41 Jada Samuels              SR Thomas Colle             32.63  -0.6  2 
 42 Jordan Immerman           SR Lasell                   32.82  -0.6  2 
 43 Julie Unczur              FR St. Joseph's             33.82  -0.6  2 
 44 Nina Hills                FR Colby-Sawyer             34.38  -1.5  1 
 45 Karyn McEvoy              FR Lesley                   34.40  -0.6  2 
 46 Harley Leino              JR Colby-Sawyer             35.01  -1.5  1 
 47 Kimberly Cotignola        JR NVU-Johnson              35.68  -1.5  1 
 48 Katelyn McCarthy          FR St. Joseph's             35.89  -0.6  2 
 49 Ivana Radovanovich        FR Husson                   35.91  -1.5  1 
 50 Calleen Ferris            SO NVU-Johnson              38.19  -1.5  1 
 51 Whitney Durgin            FR Maine-Farmin             38.44  -1.1  5 
 52 Jenny Sanborn             SR Maine-Presqu             39.25  -1.5  1 
 53 Laura Fitzgerald          FR Maine-Presqu             40.07  -1.5  1 
 54 Kelly Flynn               SO Lesley                   40.64  -1.5  1 
 
Women 400 M D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katerina Salcedo          FR SUNY Delhi             1:00.97   3  10   
  2 Naomi Mullings            FR SUNY Delhi             1:03.00   3   8   
  3 Amanda Martin             SR Colby-Sawyer           1:03.24   3   6   
  4 Lourdes Jean-Louis        FR Regis (Mass.           1:03.86   3   4   
  5 Maddie Page               SR Husson                 1:04.43   2   2   
  6 Samantha VanDeMoere       FR St. Joseph's           1:04.62   3   1   
  7 Haley Boisvert            FR Emmanuel (Ma           1:05.07   2 
  8 Mary Jok                  SO Newbury                1:05.29   2 
  9 Erin Sheehan              FR Regis (Mass.           1:05.32   2 
 10 Emily Fagundo             FR Regis (Mass.           1:05.88   3 
 11 Bree Sautter              JR Husson                 1:06.01   2 
 12 Ashley Magnifico          JR SUNY Delhi             1:06.48   3 
 13 Kayla Ranere              JR Lesley                 1:06.90   2 
 14 Megan Qualters            FR Suffolk                1:07.60   2 
 15 Emily Hong                FR Lasell                 1:08.69   2 
 16 J'auna James              SR Thomas Colle           1:08.83   1 
 17 Meghan Glisson            SO St. Joseph's           1:10.22   1 
 18 Allison Hughes            SR Thomas Colle           1:11.98   1 
 19 Katelyn McCarthy          FR St. Joseph's           1:15.04   1 
 20 Whitney Durgin            FR Maine-Farmin           1:16.89   1 
 21 Amanda Rotberg            JR Elms                   1:18.18   1 
 22 Sharon Vielmetti          SO Elms                   1:18.37   1 
 
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Manfra              SO Suffolk                2:20.59   1  10   
  2 Katerina Salcedo          FR SUNY Delhi             2:26.63   3   8   
  3 Hannah Fitzpatrick        FR Emmanuel (Ma           2:29.41   3   6   
  4 Samantha VanDeMoere       FR St. Joseph's           2:34.99   3   4   
  5 Ashleigh Kelley           FR Regis (Mass.           2:36.68   3   2   
  6 Julia Glisson             FR Husson                 2:36.91   3   1   
  7 Lindsey Weeks             SR Thomas Colle           2:41.63   2 
  8 Jaden Gray                SO NVU-Johnson            2:41.65   2 
  9 Ashley Magnifico          JR SUNY Delhi             2:42.30   3 
 10 Irina Norkin              FR Maine-Presqu           2:42.39   2 
 11 Julia Heroux              FR St. Joseph's           2:42.46   2 
 12 Bryanna Parker            JR Colby-Sawyer           2:44.63   2 
 13 Naomi Moulton             FR Maine-Farmin           2:45.12   2 
 14 Madison Boucias           JR Regis (Mass.           2:45.84   3 
 15 Nicole Ruggiero           FR Lasell                 2:46.95   2 
 16 Audrey Kimball            SR Thomas Colle           2:51.05   2 
 17 Carly Jordan              FR St. Joseph's           2:51.80   1 
 18 Shakira Henriquez         FR Newbury                2:56.88   2 
 19 Chenoa Jackson            SR Maine-Presqu           2:57.93   1 
 20 Madison Cole              SR Husson                 3:01.47   1 
 21 Marleen Ramirez           SR Thomas Colle           3:09.30   1 
 22 Stevie Chayer             FR Husson                 3:12.59   1 
 23 Amanda Marcus             JR Husson                 3:18.20   1 
 24 Natalie Corrigan          SR Thomas Colle           3:40.26   1 
 
Women 1500 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Fitzpatrick        FR Emmanuel (Ma           5:06.55   2  10   
  2 Katerina Salcedo          FR SUNY Delhi             5:08.74   2   8   
  3 Ashleigh Kelley           FR Regis (Mass.           5:11.43   2   6   
  4 Olivia Chilcott           FR Suffolk                5:15.24   2   4   
  5 Zosia Prince              FR NVU-Lydon              5:23.33   2   2   
  6 Julia Heroux              FR St. Joseph's           5:24.86   2   1   
  7 Julia Glisson             FR Husson                 5:28.03   2 
  8 Isabelle Jackson          FR Husson                 5:40.35   2 
  9 Ali Beauregard            FR St. Joseph's           5:42.14   2 
 10 Carly Jordan              FR St. Joseph's           5:43.66   2 
 11 Natalie Fay               SO Suffolk                5:46.13   2 
 12 Skyler Spanbauer          FR Suffolk                5:47.33   1 
 13 Marleen Ramirez           SR Thomas Colle           5:51.43   1 
 14 Shakira Henriquez         FR Newbury                5:51.45   1 
 15 Alexandria Rogers         SR Colby-Sawyer           5:53.86   2 
 16 Renee Dostal              FR Husson                 5:54.35   1 
 17 Anne Cooper               SR Lesley                 5:54.87   1 
 18 Hamido Hassan             SO Newbury                5:59.13   1 
 19 Emily Cass                JR NVU-Johnson            6:44.25   1 
 20 Jocelyn Pellerin          SO NVU-Johnson            6:57.22   1 
 21 Natalie Corrigan          SR Thomas Colle           7:10.06   1 
 
Women 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Fitzpatrick        FR Emmanuel (Ma          20:10.49   10   
  2 Zosia Prince              FR NVU-Lydon             20:29.90    8   
  3 Alison Fairbairn          JR Colby-Sawyer          20:35.43    6   
  4 Erin Kelley               FR Regis (Mass.          20:54.56    4   
  5 Megan Spainhower          JR Colby-Sawyer          21:01.88    2   
  6 Anna Cutrone              FR Emmanuel (Ma          21:05.25    1   
  7 Holly Moores              SO St. Joseph's          21:09.30  
  8 Tristen Bowker            SR SUNY Delhi            21:12.02  
  9 Lauren Fisher             SO St. Joseph's          21:19.00  
 10 Alexis Stevenson          JR SUNY Delhi            21:26.05  
 11 Isabelle Jackson          FR Husson                21:30.92  
 12 Marisa Quirion            JR St. Joseph's          22:21.33  
 13 Mariah Davis              FR Husson                22:36.08  
 14 Destiny Anair             FR Husson                22:54.77  
 15 Grace West                FR Lasell                22:57.88  
 16 Hamido Hassan             SO Newbury               23:23.17  
 17 Emma Vierling             FR Lasell                24:51.44  
 
Women 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Cutrone              FR Emmanuel (Ma          44:27.45   10   
  2 Marisa Quirion            JR St. Joseph's          44:35.91    8   
  3 Megan Spainhower          JR Colby-Sawyer          45:18.30    6   
  4 Holly Moores              SO St. Joseph's          45:46.28    4   
  5 Mariah Davis              FR Husson                46:02.24    2   
  6 Destiny Anair             FR Husson                46:18.31    1   
  7 Tristen Bowker            SR SUNY Delhi            46:22.28  
  8 Hamido Hassan             SO Newbury               48:43.18  
 
Women 100 M HH
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desiree Snead             SO Newbury                  15.75Q -1.2  3 
  2 Malaysia Cabral           FR Regis (Mass.             16.86Q  1.7  2 
  3 Karen Di                  SO Regis (Mass.             17.10Q  1.2  1 
  4 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma             16.91q -1.2  3 
  5 Aliyah McLean             FR SUNY Delhi               17.09q -1.2  3 
  6 Lauren Sterling           FR Emmanuel (Ma             17.11q  1.2  1 
  7 Shari Rainville           SR Colby-Sawyer             17.22q  1.2  1 
  8 Lillian Bisset            JR St. Joseph's             17.33q  1.7  2 
  9 Susan Hoskins             JR SUNY Delhi               17.47   1.7  2 
 10 Carly Jones               SR Emmanuel (Ma             17.54   1.7  2 
 11 Jessica Hillman           JR NVU-Lydon                17.73   1.2  1 
 12 Johanna Devries           SR Colby-Sawyer             17.83  -1.2  3 
 13 Julia Hunt                FR Suffolk                  18.26  -1.2  3 
 14 Isabella Comeau           SO Husson                   18.44   1.2  1 
 15 Paige Ireland             SO Maine-Farmin             18.52   1.7  2 
 16 Hannah Plamondon          FR Regis (Mass.             18.65   1.2  1 
 17 Kelsey Barrett            SR St. Joseph's             18.66   1.7  2 
 18 Emma Allen                FR St. Joseph's             19.71  -1.2  3 
 19 Jessica Dessert           SR Husson                   20.23  -1.2  3 
 20 Ashanti Mirville          SO SUNY Delhi               20.63   1.7  2 
 
Women 100 M HH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Desiree Snead             SO Newbury                  15.37  -0.9  10   
  2 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma             16.37  -0.9   8   
  3 Lillian Bisset            JR St. Joseph's             16.84  -0.9   6   
  4 Karen Di                  SO Regis (Mass.             16.94  -0.9   4   
  5 Shari Rainville           SR Colby-Sawyer             17.14  -0.9   2   
  6 Lauren Sterling           FR Emmanuel (Ma             17.22  -0.9   1   
  7 Aliyah McLean             FR SUNY Delhi               19.17  -0.9 
  8 Malaysia Cabral           FR Regis (Mass.             21.96  -0.9 
 
Women 400 M HH
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Boyd               SO Colby-Sawyer           1:10.08   3  10   
  2 Arielle Moheimani         SO SUNY Delhi             1:10.44   3   8   
  3 Allison Kondracki         SO Husson                 1:10.50   3   6   
  4 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma           1:10.87   3   4   
  5 Amanda Jordan             SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:14.68   2   2   
  6 Marissa Hoffman           SO St. Joseph's           1:15.68   3   1   
  7 Jessica Dessert           SR Husson                 1:16.07   3 
  8 Karen Di                  SO Regis (Mass.           1:17.24   3 
  9 Susan Hoskins             JR SUNY Delhi             1:19.02   2 
 10 Shari Rainville           SR Colby-Sawyer           1:19.23   1 
 11 Desiree Snead             SO Newbury                1:19.54   3 
 12 Julianna Trost            FR Suffolk                1:19.93   2 
 13 Ashanti Mirville          SO SUNY Delhi             1:20.69   2 
 14 Emily Banks               FR Husson                 1:21.21   2 
 15 Paige Ireland             SO Maine-Farmin           1:22.01   2 
 16 Kelsey Barrett            SR St. Joseph's           1:23.64   1 
 17 Meghan Glisson            SO St. Joseph's           1:25.18   2 
 18 Hannah Plamondon          FR Regis (Mass.           1:26.31   1 
 19 Emma Allen                FR St. Joseph's           1:27.01   1 
 20 Danielle Scott            FR Husson                 1:28.52   1 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Weisse               SO Suffolk               11:31.65   10   
  2 Madison Boucias           JR Regis (Mass.          12:04.98    8   
  3 Alison Fairbairn          JR Colby-Sawyer          12:34.92    6   
  4 Amanda Boyd               SO Colby-Sawyer          12:44.41    4   
  5 Arielle Moheimani         SO SUNY Delhi            12:54.20    2   
  6 Sarah Curtin              SR St. Joseph's          13:35.46    1   
  7 Alexis Stevenson          JR SUNY Delhi            13:35.76  
  8 Amanda Hawkes             JR Lasell                14:27.80  
  9 Emma Allen                FR St. Joseph's          14:44.82  
 10 Danielle Scott            FR Husson                14:51.83  
 11 Kaitlin Prescott          SO Husson                16:02.39  
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 SUNY Delhi                                            49.88   2  10   
     1) Jaylynn Sheppard SO             2) Diara Oliver FR                
     3) Erica Cornmire JR               4) Madeeah Oranchak JR            
  2 Husson                                                51.67   2   8   
     1) Shea Curley SR                  2) Arianna McKinnon JR            
     3) Shie Smith SO                   4) Leah Desjardins JR             
  3 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                    52.08   2   6   
     1) Kaylee Todisco FR               2) Marissa Hoffman SO             
     3) Cassidy Lee SO                  4) Alysha Smith SR                
  4 Newbury                                               52.39   2   4   
     1) Desiree Snead SO                2) Meechie Manuel FR              
     3) Mary Jok SO                     4) Taymise Sanders SO             
  5 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                      53.44   2   2   
     1) Haley Boisvert FR               2) Carolyn Richardson JR          
     3) Lauren Sterling FR              4) Carly Jones SR                 
  6 Colby-Sawyer                                          54.02   2   1   
     1) Izzy Diaz SO                    2) Macy Lapan SO                  
     3) Sydney Barriere FR              4) Natalie Ellard JR              
  7 Thomas College                                        54.05   2 
     1) Faith Beaulieu SR               2) Taz Fubler SR                  
     3) Ellie Michaud SR                4) Amber Beaulieu SR              
  8 Lasell                                                56.99   1 
     1) Olivia Diogo FR                 2) Jordan Immerman SR             
     3) Alexandra Clancy SR             4) Emily Hong FR                  
  9 Elms                                                  59.09   1 
     1) Sharon Vielmetti SO             2) Sara Miranda FR                
     3) Amanda Rotberg JR               4) Sam Wegiel SR                  
 -- NVU-Johnson                                             DNF   1 
     1) Jaden Gray SO                   2) Jocelyn Pellerin SO            
     3) Amorette Rodriguez FR           4) Brooke Scheier JR              
 -- Maine-Farmington                                         DQ   1  zone violation
     1) Tawnee Roberts FR               2) Paige Ireland SO               
     3) Naomi Moulton FR                4) Whitney Durgin FR              
 -- Regis (Mass.)                                            DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Fatima St. Hilaire SR           2) Erin Sheehan FR                
     3) Cassie Froio SR                 4) Emily Fagundo FR               
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 SUNY Delhi                                          4:16.20   2  10   
     1) Naomi Mullings FR               2) Ashley Magnifico JR            
     3) Arielle Moheimani SO            4) Katerina Salcedo FR            
  2 Husson                                              4:23.96   2   8   
     1) Julia Glisson FR                2) Jessica Dessert SR             
     3) Bree Sautter JR                 4) Leah Desjardins JR             
  3 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                    4:23.99   2   6   
     1) Haley Boisvert FR               2) Jacquelyn Schneider JR         
     3) Amanda Jordan SO                4) Carolyn Richardson JR          
  4 Regis (Mass.)                                       4:27.07   1   4   
     1) Lourdes Jean-Louis FR           2) Erin Sheehan FR                
     3) Fatima St. Hilaire SR           4) Emily Fagundo FR               
  5 Newbury                                             4:29.28   1   2   
     1) Desiree Snead SO                2) Mary Jok SO                    
     3) Twalesha Montague FR            4) Taymise Sanders SO             
  6 Colby-Sawyer                                        4:32.12   2   1   
     1) Johanna Devries SR              2) Amanda Boyd SO                 
     3) Sydney Barriere FR              4) Natalie Ellard JR              
  7 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                  4:40.81   2 
     1) Marissa Hoffman SO              2) Julia Heroux FR                
     3) Meghan Glisson SO               4) Samantha VanDeMoere FR         
  8 Thomas College                                      4:47.76   2 
     1) Amber Beaulieu SR               2) Allison Hughes SR              
     3) J'auna James SR                 4) Lindsey Weeks SR               
  9 Lesley                                              5:02.18   1 
     1) Anne Cooper SR                  2) Emma De Oliveira SO            
     3) Theresa Pereira SR              4) Kayla Ranere JR                
 10 Maine-Farmington                                    5:07.25   1 
     1) Whitney Durgin FR               2) Tawnee Roberts FR              
     3) Paige Ireland SO                4) Naomi Moulton FR               
 11 NVU-Johnson                                         5:16.57   2 
     1) Jaden Gray SO                   2) Amorette Rodriguez FR          
     3) Emily Cass JR                   4) Ellery Kiefer SO               
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SUNY Delhi                                         10:23.58   10   
     1) Katerina Salcedo FR             2) Arielle Moheimani SO           
     3) Naomi Mullings FR               4) Ashley Magnifico JR            
  2 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                 10:34.64    8   
     1) Samantha VanDeMoere FR          2) Julia Heroux FR                
     3) Meghan Glisson SO               4) Sarah Curtin SR                
  3 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                   10:38.73    6   
     1) Hannah Fitzpatrick FR           2) Carolyn Richardson JR          
     3) Amanda Jordan SO                4) Jacquelyn Schneider JR         
  4 Regis (Mass.)                                      10:49.53    4   
     1) Ashleigh Kelley FR              2) Erin Kelley FR                 
     3) Madison Boucias JR              4) Desiree Jones FR               
  5 Colby-Sawyer                                       11:03.08    2   
     1) Amanda Martin SR                2) Alexandria Rogers SR           
     3) Bryanna Parker JR               4) Sydney Barriere FR             
  6 Husson                                             11:07.54    1   
     1) Danielle Scott FR               2) Julia Glisson FR               
     3) Amanda Marcus JR                4) Renee Dostal FR                
  7 Newbury                                            11:42.11  
     1) Desiree Snead SO                2) Mary Jok SO                    
     3) Shakira Henriquez FR            4) Hamido Hassan SO               
  8 Thomas College                                     11:49.64  
     1) Lindsey Weeks SR                2) Marleen Ramirez SR             
     3) Audrey Kimball SR               4) Allison Hughes SR              
  9 NVU-Johnson                                        12:47.34  
     1) Amorette Rodriguez FR           2) Jaden Gray SO                  
     3) Jocelyn Pellerin SO             4) Emily Cass JR                  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Jordan             SO Emmanuel (Ma             1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Aliyah McLean             FR SUNY Delhi               1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  3 Leah Desjardins           JR Husson                   1.45m    4-09.00   3.25
  3 Desiree Snead             SO Newbury                  1.45m    4-09.00   3.25
  3 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma             1.45m    4-09.00   3.25
  3 Lauren Sterling           FR Emmanuel (Ma             1.45m    4-09.00   3.25
  7 Mary Jok                  SO Newbury                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Lindsey O’Dea             FR Suffolk                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Lisa Pawlowski            JR Husson                   1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Ashanti Mirville          SO SUNY Delhi               1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Susan Hoskins             JR SUNY Delhi              J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Alysha Smith              SR St. Joseph's            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Brooke Scheier            JR NVU-Johnson              1.30m    4-03.25 
 14 Carly Jones               SR Emmanuel (Ma            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 15 Shie Smith                SO Husson                  J1.30m    4-03.25 
 15 Kelsey Barrett            SR St. Joseph's            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 Zariya Smith              FR Newbury                  1.25m    4-01.25 
 17 Twalesha Montague         FR Newbury                  1.25m    4-01.25 
 19 Hannah Plamondon          FR Regis (Mass.            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johanna Devries           SR Colby-Sawyer             3.10m   10-02.00  10   
  2 Maddie Page               SR Husson                   2.75m    9-00.25   8   
  3 Jessica Dessert           SR Husson                  J2.75m    9-00.25   6   
  4 Shari Rainville           SR Colby-Sawyer            J2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  5 Faith Beaulieu            SR Thomas Colle             2.60m    8-06.25   2   
  6 Megan Qualters            FR Suffolk                 J2.60m    8-06.25   1   
  7 Aliyah McLean             FR SUNY Delhi               2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Shie Smith                SO Husson                  J2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Isabella Comeau           SO Husson                  J2.45m    8-00.50 
 10 Isabelle Jackson          FR Husson                   2.30m    7-06.50 
 11 Sarah Curtin              SR St. Joseph's             2.15m    7-00.50 
 11 Peyton Dockus             FR Suffolk                  2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.             5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50  2  10   
  2 Carolyn Richardson        JR Emmanuel (Ma             4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50  2   8   
  3 Madeeah Oranchak          JR SUNY Delhi               4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25  2   6   
  4 Amanda Martin             SR Colby-Sawyer             4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00  2   4   
  5 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma             4.65m  -0.2  15-03.25  2   2   
  6 Izzy Diaz                 SO Colby-Sawyer             4.62m  -1.1  15-02.00  1   1   
  7 Allison Kondracki         SO Husson                   4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25  2 
  8 Arielle Moheimani         SO SUNY Delhi               4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50  2 
  9 Aliyah McLean             FR SUNY Delhi               4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50  2 
 10 Desiree Snead             SO Newbury                  4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75  2 
 11 Jessica Hillman           JR NVU-Lydon                4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50  2 
 12 Jordan Durant             SO Husson                   4.40m   0.1  14-05.25  1 
 13 Marissa Hoffman           SO St. Joseph's             4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00  2 
 14 Carly Jones               SR Emmanuel (Ma             4.36m   0.9  14-03.75  2 
 15 Macy Lapan                SO Colby-Sawyer             4.34m   0.5  14-03.00  1 
 16 Hannah Plamondon          FR Regis (Mass.             4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75  1 
 17 Maddie Page               SR Husson                   4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00  1 
 18 Ashanti Mirville          SO SUNY Delhi              J4.29m   0.5  14-01.00  2 
 19 Lillian Bisset            JR St. Joseph's             4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25  2 
 20 Samantha VanDeMoere       FR St. Joseph's             4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50  1 
 21 Erica Cornmire            JR SUNY Delhi               4.07m   0.2  13-04.25  2 
 22 Mary Jok                  SO Newbury                  3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50  1 
 23 Jordan Immerman           SR Lasell                   3.93m   0.4  12-10.75  1 
 24 Ellie Michaud             SR Thomas Colle             3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50  1 
 25 Brooke Scheier            JR NVU-Johnson              3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75  1 
 26 Meechie Manuel            FR Newbury                  3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75  1 
 27 Julie Unczur              FR St. Joseph's             3.69m  -0.3  12-01.25  1 
 28 Zariya Smith              FR Newbury                  3.66m  -1.0  12-00.25  1 
 -- Katelyn McCarthy          FR St. Joseph's              FOUL                  1 
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.            11.52m  +0.0  37-09.50  2  10   
  2 Amanda Jordan             SO Emmanuel (Ma            10.53m   2.2  34-06.75  2   8   
  3 Macy Lapan                SO Colby-Sawyer            10.50m  +0.0  34-05.50  2   6   
  4 Madeeah Oranchak          JR SUNY Delhi              10.49m  -1.2  34-05.00  2   4   
  5 Jordan Durant             SO Husson                  10.45m  -0.1  34-03.50  2   2   
  6 Amanda Martin             SR Colby-Sawyer            10.42m  +0.0  34-02.25  2   1   
  7 Carly Jones               SR Emmanuel (Ma            10.12m  -0.9  33-02.50  2 
  8 Allison Kondracki         SO Husson                  10.02m  +0.0  32-10.50  2 
  9 Cassidy Lee               SO St. Joseph's             9.61m  +0.0  31-06.50  2 
 10 Shie Smith                SO Husson                   9.40m   1.7  30-10.25  2 
 11 Hannah Fitzpatrick        FR Emmanuel (Ma             9.27m  -1.7  30-05.00  1 
 12 Sarah Curtin              SR St. Joseph's             9.15m   1.1  30-00.25  1 
 13 Hannah Plamondon          FR Regis (Mass.             9.05m   1.3  29-08.25  1 
 14 Brooke Scheier            JR NVU-Johnson              8.84m  -0.6  29-00.00  1 
 15 Sam Wegiel                SR Elms                     8.78m  +0.0  28-09.75  1 
 16 Ellie Michaud             SR Thomas Colle             8.56m  +0.0  28-01.00  1 
 17 Arianna McKinnon          JR Husson                   8.27m   1.4  27-01.75  1 
 18 Julie Unczur              FR St. Joseph's             8.16m  +0.0  26-09.25  1 
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.            11.36m   37-03.25  3   9   
  1 Diana Echols              JR SUNY Delhi              11.36m   37-03.25  3   9   
  3 Megan Bataran             SO Husson                  11.15m   36-07.00  3   6   
  4 Allison Rodrigues         FR Suffolk                 10.91m   35-09.50  3   4   
  5 Elliana Boebel            SR Regis (Mass.            10.78m   35-04.50  3   2   
  6 Elisabeth Cooke           SR Regis (Mass.            10.25m   33-07.50  3   1   
  7 Lilly Friars                 Thomas Colle            10.13m   33-03.00  3 
  8 Taz Fubler                SR Thomas Colle             9.79m   32-01.50  2 
  9 Dorothy LeMoine           FR St. Joseph's             9.75m   32-00.00  3 
 10 Christine Hamza           FR Husson                   9.63m   31-07.25  3 
 11 Amanda Hall               SO Elms                     9.59m   31-05.75  3 
 12 Katelin Clifton           JR Colby-Sawyer             9.52m   31-03.00  3 
 13 Jessica Brink             JR Maine-Farmin             9.29m   30-05.75  3 
 14 Sandrid Louis             FR Eastern Naza             9.28m   30-05.50  3 
 15 Elise Stanbury            FR Lasell                   9.24m   30-03.75  2 
 16 Cyd Todd                     Thomas Colle             9.16m   30-00.75  2 
 17 Ellery Kiefer             SO NVU-Johnson              9.04m   29-08.00  2 
 18 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.80m   28-10.50  2 
 19 Jaclyn Teed               JR Eastern Naza             8.79m   28-10.25  2 
 20 Dawnisha Franklin         FR Newbury                  8.73m   28-07.75  1 
 21 Emily Vrooman             SO Colby-Sawyer             8.71m   28-07.00  2 
 22 Savannah Hunter           FR Suffolk                  8.64m   28-04.25  2 
 23 Jelena Graef              FR Husson                   8.57m   28-01.50  2 
 24 Amie Knowles              JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.52m   27-11.50  2 
 25 Theresa Pereira           SR Lesley                   8.47m   27-09.50  1 
 26 Maddie Wing               FR Husson                   8.43m   27-08.00  2 
 27 Marge Dickinson           FR Maine-Presqu             8.34m   27-04.50  2 
 28 Mariah Ramos              SR NVU-Johnson              8.23m   27-00.00  2 
 29 Stephanie McLean          SO Maine-Farmin             8.10m   26-07.00  2 
 30 Oona Bond                 SO Colby-Sawyer             8.05m   26-05.00  1 
 31 Gianna Kittle             JR Emmanuel (Ma             7.93m   26-00.25  2 
 32 Amber McKenzie            SO Maine-Farmin             7.55m   24-09.25  1 
 33 Nhuelle Le                SO Newbury                  7.28m   23-10.75  1 
 34 Kelsey Barrett            SR St. Joseph's             7.02m   23-00.50  1 
 35 Dianna Poulin             FR Maine-Presqu             6.60m   21-08.00  1 
 36 Karyn McEvoy              FR Lesley                   6.57m   21-06.75  1 
 37 Sara Miranda              FR Elms                     5.84m   19-02.00  1 
 38 Krystelle Andre           FR Elms                     5.81m   19-00.75  1 
 39 Liz Ward                  FR Maine-Presqu             5.73m   18-09.75  1 
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Lilly Friars                 Thomas Colle            35.73m     117-03  3  10   
  2 Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.            33.18m     108-10  3   8   
  3 Elisabeth Cooke           SR Regis (Mass.            32.88m     107-10  3   6   
  4 Allison Rodrigues         FR Suffolk                 32.47m     106-06  3   4   
  5 Jessica Brink             JR Maine-Farmin            30.12m      98-10  3   2   
  6 Savannah Hunter           FR Suffolk                 29.68m      97-04  3   1   
  7 Jessica Lebel             FR St. Joseph's            29.14m      95-07  3 
  8 Dorothy LeMoine           FR St. Joseph's            29.11m      95-06  3 
  9 Jasmine Stojanovich       FR Husson                  28.68m      94-01  3 
 10 Elliana Boebel            SR Regis (Mass.            27.06m      88-09  3 
 11 Megan Bataran             SO Husson                  26.58m      87-02  2 
 12 Amie Knowles              JR Emmanuel (Ma            26.43m      86-08  2 
 13 Taz Fubler                SR Thomas Colle            26.30m      86-03  3 
 14 Christine Hamza           FR Husson                  25.75m      84-06  3 
 15 Erin Kashian              SO Husson                  25.50m      83-08  2 
 16 Mariah Ramos              SR NVU-Johnson             25.43m      83-05  2 
 17 Elise Stanbury            FR Lasell                  24.71m      81-01  2 
 18 Sandrid Louis             FR Eastern Naza            24.63m      80-10  2 
 19 Shannon Donahue           JR Emmanuel (Ma            24.31m      79-09  2 
 20 Diana Echols              JR SUNY Delhi              24.08m      79-00  3 
 21 Katelin Clifton           JR Colby-Sawyer            24.00m      78-09  2 
 22 Dawnisha Franklin         FR Newbury                 23.44m      76-11  2 
 23 Jaclyn Teed               JR Eastern Naza            22.89m      75-01  1 
 24 Hailey Nascimento         SO Colby-Sawyer            22.53m      73-11  1 
 25 Marge Dickinson           FR Maine-Presqu            22.21m      72-10  2 
 26 Caileigh Blackmer         FR Emmanuel (Ma            21.65m      71-00  1 
 27 Stephanie McLean          SO Maine-Farmin            21.26m      69-09  2 
 28 Emily Banks               FR Husson                  20.79m      68-02  1 
 29 Jacqueline Samse          FR Regis (Mass.            20.44m      67-01  1 
 30 Gianna Kittle             JR Emmanuel (Ma            20.04m      65-09  1 
 31 Oona Bond                 SO Colby-Sawyer            19.60m      64-04  2 
 32 Liz Ward                  FR Maine-Presqu            19.01m      62-04  1 
 33 Nhuelle Le                SO Newbury                 18.86m      61-10  1 
 34 Kaylee Todisco            FR St. Joseph's            18.58m      60-11  2 
 35 Amber McKenzie            SO Maine-Farmin            15.15m      49-08  1 
 36 Dianna Poulin             FR Maine-Presqu            14.84m      48-08  1 
 -- Melissa Ann Clark         FR NVU-Johnson                 ND             2 
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Caileigh Blackmer         FR Emmanuel (Ma            41.34m     135-07  2  10   
  2 Diana Echols              JR SUNY Delhi              41.19m     135-02  2   8   
  3 Megan Bataran             SO Husson                  40.09m     131-06  2   6   
  4 Lilly Friars                 Thomas Colle            37.43m     122-10  2   4   
  5 Elliana Boebel            SR Regis (Mass.            36.66m     120-03  2   2   
  6 Elisabeth Cooke           SR Regis (Mass.            32.61m     107-00  2   1   
  7 Dorothy LeMoine           FR St. Joseph's            32.11m     105-04  2 
  8 Christine Hamza           FR Husson                  31.07m     101-11  2 
  9 Erin Kashian              SO Husson                  30.16m      98-11  2 
 10 Arielle Moheimani         SO SUNY Delhi              28.52m      93-07  1 
 11 Emily Banks               FR Husson                  27.81m      91-03  1 
 12 Emily Vrooman             SO Colby-Sawyer            27.74m      91-00  1 
 13 Hailey Nascimento         SO Colby-Sawyer            26.29m      86-03  2 
 14 Cyd Todd                     Thomas Colle            26.13m      85-09  1 
 15 Jasmine Stojanovich       FR Husson                  25.63m      84-01  1 
 16 Shannon Donahue           JR Emmanuel (Ma            24.07m      79-00  1 
 17 Jelena Graef              FR Husson                  23.74m      77-11  1 
 18 Gianna Kittle             JR Emmanuel (Ma            20.71m      67-11  1 
 19 Amie Knowles              JR Emmanuel (Ma            18.21m      59-09  1 
 -- Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.              FOUL             2 
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Abby Salvadore            SR NVU-Lydon               36.24m     118-11  2  10   
  2 Allison Rodrigues         FR Suffolk                 30.94m     101-06  2   8   
  3 Katelin Clifton           JR Colby-Sawyer            30.11m      98-09  2   6   
  4 Arielle Moheimani         SO SUNY Delhi              29.22m      95-10  2   4   
  5 Maddie Wing               FR Husson                  28.78m      94-05  2   2   
  6 Jacqueline Samse          FR Regis (Mass.            28.39m      93-02  2   1   
  7 Dorothy LeMoine           FR St. Joseph's            26.22m      86-00  2 
  8 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma            25.66m      84-02  2 
  9 Nhuelle Le                SO Newbury                 24.71m      81-01  2 
 10 Mariah Ramos              SR NVU-Johnson             24.15m      79-03  1 
 11 Marge Dickinson           FR Maine-Presqu            24.10m      79-01  2 
 12 Ellery Kiefer             SO NVU-Johnson             24.07m      79-00  2 
 13 Sophia Franzik            FR Lasell                  23.83m      78-02  1 
 14 Oona Bond                 SO Colby-Sawyer            23.82m      78-02  2 
 15 Susan Hoskins             JR SUNY Delhi              23.22m      76-02  2 
 16 Melissa Ann Clark         FR NVU-Johnson             22.80m      74-10  1 
 17 Jessica Brink             JR Maine-Farmin            22.23m      72-11  1 
 18 Liz Ward                  FR Maine-Presqu            22.20m      72-10  1 
 19 Mary Jok                  SO Newbury                 21.76m      71-05  1 
 20 Jasmine Stojanovich       FR Husson                  21.65m      71-00  1 
 21 Sara Miranda              FR Elms                    21.49m      70-06  2 
 22 Amanda Hall               SO Elms                    21.03m      69-00  1 
 23 Elliana Boebel            SR Regis (Mass.            21.01m      68-11  2 
 24 Dawnisha Franklin         FR Newbury                 20.39m      66-11  1 
 25 Julie Unczur              FR St. Joseph's            20.27m      66-06  1 
 26 Jelena Graef              FR Husson                  19.62m      64-04  2 
 27 Shannon Donahue           JR Emmanuel (Ma            19.60m      64-04  1 
 28 Stephanie McLean          SO Maine-Farmin            16.02m      52-07  1 
 29 Dianna Poulin             FR Maine-Presqu            15.07m      49-05  1 
 30 Hannah Davis              FR Emmanuel (Ma            13.12m      43-00  1 
 
Men 100 M D
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Travelis Mosely           FR Eastern Naza             11.20Q -1.8  5 
  2 Nas Rivera                FR Husson                   11.55Q  1.2  1  11.541
  3 Devon Davis               SR Thomas Colle             11.68Q -1.9  3  11.679
  4 Owen Sleasman             FR SUNY Delhi               11.69Q -0.2  2 
  5 Ben Lane                  SR Lasell                   11.80Q -1.1  4 
  6 Evan Chadbourne           SO Husson                   11.51q -1.8  5 
  7 Glenn Butler              SO SUNY Delhi               11.55q  1.2  1  11.545
  8 Nicholas Pastore          FR Regis (Mass.             11.68q -1.8  5  11.677
  9 Jake Dobos                SR Husson                   11.70  -1.9  3 
 10 Race Bouchard             SO Husson                   11.71  -1.9  3 
 11 Nicklas Gird              FR Newbury                  11.85  -0.2  2 
 12 Will Griffiths            FR Maine-Presqu             11.86   1.2  1 
 13 Mike Fleming              SR Lesley                   11.89  -1.8  5 
 14 Robert Jean Charles       SO Elms                     11.90  -1.1  4  11.892
 15 Andrew Peterson           SR Thomas Colle             11.90   1.2  1  11.900
 16 Luke Elson                FR Emmanuel (Ma             11.92  -1.8  5 
 17 Ralph Tima                FR Eastern Naza             11.95  -0.2  2 
 18 John Cavanaugh            SO Emmanuel (Ma             12.05  -1.1  4 
 19 Shawn Wright              FR Eastern Naza             12.08  -1.1  4 
 20 Garrett Ireland           FR Husson                   12.12  -1.8  5 
 21 Shawn Spenard             SO Colby-Sawyer             12.15  -1.1  4  12.143
 21 Malik Francis             JR Newbury                  12.15  -0.2  2  12.143
 23 Babyboy Davis             SO Newbury                  12.23  -1.9  3  12.222
 24 Cameron Atherton          SR Emmanuel (Ma             12.23  -1.9  3  12.228
 25 Connor Chung              SO Elms                     12.28  -0.2  2 
 26 Terrence Mond             FR Elms                     12.35  -0.2  2 
 27 Patrik Lubin              FR Thomas Colle             12.41  -1.9  3 
 28 Billy Schwarz             SO St. Joseph's             12.44  -1.8  5 
 29 Jeremiah Brathwaite       FR SUNY Delhi               12.45   1.2  1 
 30 Ben Biello                SO Lasell                   12.59   1.2  1 
 31 Joshua Hunter             SR St. Joseph's             12.72  -1.1  4 
 32 Jalen Phiogene            FR Lesley                   12.81  -1.1  4 
 33 Troy Cappos               FR Colby-Sawyer             12.88  -1.9  3 
 34 Tyler Gomes               FR Lesley                   13.14   1.2  1 
 35 Andrew Kovacs             FR Colby-Sawyer             14.18   1.2  1 
 36 Will Erwin                JR Lesley                   20.93  -0.2  2 
 
Men 100 M D
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Travelis Mosely           FR Eastern Naza             11.34  -2.3  10   
  2 Glenn Butler              SO SUNY Delhi               11.44  -2.3   8   
  3 Evan Chadbourne           SO Husson                   11.46  -2.3   6   
  4 Ben Lane                  SR Lasell                   11.55  -2.3   4   
  5 Nas Rivera                FR Husson                   11.60  -2.3   2   
  6 Owen Sleasman             FR SUNY Delhi               11.69  -2.3   1   
  7 Devon Davis               SR Thomas Colle             11.97  -2.3 
  8 Nicholas Pastore          FR Regis (Mass.             14.96  -2.3 
 
Men 200 M D
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Davis               SR Thomas Colle             22.76   1.1  8  10   
  2 Travelis Mosely           FR Eastern Naza             22.77   1.1  8   8   
  3 Evan Chadbourne           SO Husson                   23.27  -0.5  7   6   
  4 Shamar Barker             FR SUNY Delhi               23.29   1.1  8   4   
  5 Race Bouchard             SO Husson                   23.44  -0.5  7   2   
  6 Jake Dobos                SR Husson                   23.48  -0.5  7   1    23.475
  7 Ben Lane                  SR Lasell                   23.48   1.1  8  23.476
  8 Malik Francis             JR Newbury                  23.80   0.7  6 
  9 Shaynen Schofield         SR Thomas Colle             23.82  -0.5  7 
 10 Eric Morin                SR Colby-Sawyer             23.83  -0.5  7 
 11 Will Griffiths            FR Maine-Presqu             23.84   0.7  6 
 12 Andrew Kalombo            JR Newbury                  23.87   0.5  5 
 13 Glenn Butler              SO SUNY Delhi               23.88   1.1  8 
 14 Ralph Tima                FR Eastern Naza             23.95   1.1  8 
 15 Nicholas Pastore          FR Regis (Mass.             24.08  -0.5  7  24.076
 16 Nas Rivera                FR Husson                   24.08  -0.5  7  24.080
 17 Shawn Wright              FR Eastern Naza             24.12   1.1  8 
 18 David Jean                SO Newbury                  24.14   0.7  6 
 19 Owen Sleasman             FR SUNY Delhi               24.16  -0.5  7 
 20 Shawn Spenard             SO Colby-Sawyer             24.18   0.5  5 
 21 Alex Fitzgerald           JR St. Joseph's             24.20   0.5  5 
 22 Babyboy Davis             SO Newbury                  24.22   0.7  6 
 23 Andrew Peterson           SR Thomas Colle             24.25   0.7  6 
 24 Luke Elson                FR Emmanuel (Ma             24.38   0.7  6 
 25 Jonathon Brathwaite       FR SUNY Delhi               24.52   0.5  5 
 26 Michael Bullen            JR Colby-Sawyer             24.57  -0.6  4 
 27 Jeremiah Brathwaite       FR SUNY Delhi               24.71   0.5  5  24.705
 28 Ben Biello                SO Lasell                   24.71   0.5  5  24.708
 29 Michael Jones             FR SUNY Delhi               24.72   0.7  6 
 30 Sean Andrews              SO SUNY Delhi               24.88   1.1  8 
 31 Garrett Ireland           FR Husson                   25.04  -0.6  4 
 32 Nicholas Nunez            SO Suffolk                  25.49  -0.6  4 
 33 Thomas Dupuy              SO Maine-Farmin             25.71   0.4  3 
 34 Harrison Mosher           SR Thomas Colle             26.05   0.4  3 
 35 Carter Patterson          FR Husson                   26.19  -0.6  4 
 36 Osman Padilla             FR Southern Ver             26.31  -0.6  4 
 37 Joshua Hunter             SR St. Joseph's             26.35  -0.6  4 
 38 Sheldon Billings          SO NVU-Johnson              26.36  -0.6  4 
 39 Andrew Medeiros           JR Lesley                   27.21  -0.9  1 
 40 Cameron Rice              FR St. Joseph's             27.33  -0.6  2 
 41 Shane Althouse            SR Husson                   27.73  -0.6  2 
 42 Kyle Davis                SO Maine-Presqu             27.77  -0.6  2 
 43 Andrew Kovacs             FR Colby-Sawyer             28.07  -0.6  2 
 44 Garrett Fisher            SO Maine-Farmin             29.38  -0.6  2 
 45 Corbin Bouchard           FR Maine-Farmin             29.59   0.4  3 
 46 Max Krikorian             SO Lesley                   32.02  -0.9  1 
 47 Will Erwin                JR Lesley                   42.17  -0.9  1 
 
Men 400 M D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Davis               SR Thomas Colle             50.64   4  10   
  2 Sean Andrews              SO SUNY Delhi               51.52   4   8   
  3 Mike Moran                SO SUNY Delhi               51.62   3   6   
  4 Shamar Barker             FR SUNY Delhi               51.92   4   4   
  5 Luke Elson                FR Emmanuel (Ma             52.54   3   2   
  6 Andrew Kalombo            JR Newbury                  52.60   3   1   
  7 Isaiah McKinley-Jones     SO Elms                     52.71   3 
  8 Shaynen Schofield         SR Thomas Colle             52.90   4 
  9 David Jean                SO Newbury                  52.94   3 
 10 Robert Solari             FR Suffolk                  53.26   4 
 11 Alex Fitzgerald           JR St. Joseph's             53.28   3 
 12 Eric Morin                SR Colby-Sawyer             53.40   4 
 13 Abshir Abukar             SO Maine-Farmin             53.72   4 
 14 Mike Mason                SO St. Joseph's             53.89   2 
 15 Ricky Smith               FR Husson                   53.92   3 
 16 Nicholas Pastore          FR Regis (Mass.             54.28   4 
 17 Jaeden Ortiz              FR Eastern Naza             54.62   3 
 18 Davion Jackson            FR Maine-Farmin             55.09   2 
 19 Justin Patten             FR Suffolk                  56.42   2 
 20 Joseph Reed               FR Emmanuel (Ma             56.44   2 
 21 Harrison Mosher           SR Thomas Colle             56.58   2 
 22 Thomas Dupuy              SO Maine-Farmin             56.66   2 
 23 Matthew Payan             SO Maine-Presqu             56.87   2 
 24 Carter Patterson          FR Husson                   56.91   1 
 25 Kevin Rop                 SR Eastern Naza             57.11   2 
 26 Omar Santiago-Rodriguez   SO Southern Ver             58.73   1 
 27 Cameron Rice              FR St. Joseph's           1:00.48   1 
 28 Osman Padilla             FR Southern Ver           1:01.82   1 
 29 Shane Althouse            SR Husson                 1:06.09   1 
 
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Hartman              SO Husson                 1:59.60   3  10   
  2 Matyas Csiki-Fejer        FR Suffolk                1:59.97   3   8   
  3 Jarrod Hooper             SR Thomas Colle           2:00.73   3   6   
  4 Lucas Reilly              JR SUNY Delhi             2:02.70   3   4   
  5 Kyle Hajj                 SO Colby-Sawyer           2:03.39   3   2   
  6 Derrick Kenan             FR SUNY Delhi             2:03.84   3   1   
  7 Joe Ashby                 FR Maine-Farmin           2:04.28   3 
  8 Anthony Cuchel            FR SUNY Delhi             2:04.46   3 
  9 David Doering             SR Maine-Farmin           2:04.82   3 
 10 Christian Hendricks       FR Regis (Mass.           2:04.87   3 
 11 Mike Mason                SO St. Joseph's           2:06.86   2 
 12 Jovan Sematimba           JR Regis (Mass.           2:08.82   2 
 13 Frank Martucci            FR SUNY Delhi             2:09.40   2 
 14 Matt Holden               JR Lasell                 2:10.56   2 
 15 Connor Rice               SO St. Joseph's           2:10.95   2 
 16 Jonah Flores              FR Suffolk                2:11.43   2 
 17 Connor Hrynuk             SR Maine-Presqu           2:11.88   2 
 18 Geralson Withrow          SO Newbury                2:12.12   2 
 19 Kevin Rodrigues           JR Eastern Naza           2:12.23   2 
 20 Bruin Smith               SR Colby-Sawyer           2:12.68   2 
 21 Devon Maynard             FR Maine-Presqu           2:13.38   2 
 22 Ryan Holloway             FR Suffolk                2:15.33   1 
 23 Arthur Lacerda            FR Suffolk                2:16.34   1 
 24 Avery Liotta-Henderson    SR St. Joseph's           2:17.10   1 
 25 Brendan Sullivan          FR Colby-Sawyer           2:19.20   1 
 26 Ben Carter                SR Thomas Colle           2:19.61   2 
 27 Isaiah Reid               SO Maine-Farmin           2:20.17   3 
 28 Kyle Davis                SO Maine-Presqu           2:21.12   1 
 29 Joan Guzman               FR Newbury                2:24.93   1 
 30 Sheldon Billings          SO NVU-Johnson            2:25.35   1 
 31 Brady Leavitt             FR Husson                 2:30.83   1 
 32 Kyle Mullen               JR Lasell                 2:32.11   1 
 33 Matthew Mansaray          SR Eastern Naza           2:32.30   1 
 34 Nicholas Luciano          JR Newbury                2:38.80   1 
 35 Joseph Merrigan           FR Eastern Naza           2:56.76   1 
 -- Joseph Robinson           FR Suffolk                    DNF   2 
 -- Robert Gorman             FR Eastern Naza                DQ   1  interference
 
Men 1500 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matyas Csiki-Fejer        FR Suffolk                4:02.23   3  10   
  2 Kobie Lane                SR SUNY Delhi             4:06.03   3   8   
  3 Lucas Reilly              JR SUNY Delhi             4:14.66   3   6   
  4 Jarrod Hooper             SR Thomas Colle           4:15.87   3   4   
  5 Jarrod Ottman             SR Thomas Colle           4:16.92   3   2   
  6 Alister Piccini           SR Thomas Colle           4:19.38   3   1   
  7 Jovan Sematimba           JR Regis (Mass.           4:21.17   2 
  8 Derrick Kenan             FR SUNY Delhi             4:22.01   3 
  9 Hunter Toyoda             FR Suffolk                4:22.97   3 
 10 Troy Hendricks            FR St. Joseph's           4:23.03   3 
 11 Anthony Cuchel            FR SUNY Delhi             4:25.07   3 
 12 Kevin Rodrigues           JR Eastern Naza           4:27.33   2 
 13 Bruin Smith               SR Colby-Sawyer           4:28.37   2 
 14 Keoni Geers               FR Suffolk                4:28.64   2 
 15 Isaiah Reid               SO Maine-Farmin           4:31.35   2 
 16 Brandon Whitlock          SO St. Joseph's           4:34.83   2 
 17 Michael Brooks            FR St. Joseph's           4:34.92   3 
 18 Nick Malm                 FR Suffolk                4:35.30   2 
 19 Ricky Elmer               FR Elms                   4:35.38   2 
 20 Kevin Torres              FR Suffolk                4:39.62   2 
 21 Avery Liotta-Henderson    SR St. Joseph's           4:42.26   2 
 22 Kyle Davis                SO Maine-Presqu           4:52.38   2 
 23 Joseph Gay                SO Husson                 4:55.39   1 
 24 Joan Guzman               FR Newbury                4:58.68   1 
 25 Josh Crocker              SR Thomas Colle           5:02.90   1 
 26 Robert Gorman             FR Eastern Naza           5:04.63   1 
 27 Robbie Small              SR St. Joseph's           5:15.44   1 
 28 Nicholas Luciano          JR Newbury                5:16.07   1 
 29 Matthew Mansaray          SR Eastern Naza           5:31.49   1 
 30 Joseph Merrigan           FR Eastern Naza           5:42.77   1 
 31 Mark Payton               JR Lasell                 5:51.14   1 
 32 Michael Losardo           FR Elms                   6:45.73   1 
 33 Kevin Wallin              JR Lasell                 6:56.08   1 
 
Men 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abshir Yerow              JR SUNY Delhi            15:21.80   10   
  2 Kobie Lane                SR SUNY Delhi            15:24.40    8   
  3 Nicholas Arnecke          SR SUNY Delhi            15:53.12    6   
  4 Liam Fleming              JR Colby-Sawyer          15:55.19    4   
  5 Ben Jones                 JR Colby-Sawyer          15:57.34    2   
  6 Peter Bakker              SO Colby-Sawyer          15:58.75    1   
  7 Jarrod Ottman             SR Thomas Colle          16:06.00  
  8 Lucas Reilly              JR SUNY Delhi            16:23.51  
  9 Troy Hendricks            FR St. Joseph's          16:36.96  
 10 Kevin Malen               JR SUNY Delhi            16:47.22  
 11 Devon Benarick            FR SUNY Delhi            16:56.14  
 12 Ted Oster                 SO SUNY Delhi            16:59.84  
 13 Alister Piccini           SR Thomas Colle          17:00.91  
 14 Joel Bond                 FR Husson                17:02.13  
 15 Jacob Huberdeau           FR St. Joseph's          17:04.40  
 16 Bladimir Pena             FR SUNY Delhi            17:08.01  
 17 Michael Brooks            FR St. Joseph's          17:08.12  
 18 Zach Hartman              SO Husson                17:42.71  
 19 Geralson Withrow          SO Newbury               17:50.19  
 20 Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy     FR Regis (Mass.          17:51.64  
 21 Shane Romanchick          SR Regis (Mass.          18:10.63  
 22 Tyler Kemble              FR SUNY Delhi            18:25.99  
 23 Matthew Cronin            SO Emmanuel (Ma          18:28.73  
 24 Ryan Dalaba               SR Lasell                18:33.48  
 25 Matthew Francis           SR NVU-Lydon             18:49.60  
 26 Matthew Mansaray          SR Eastern Naza          24:57.75  
 
Men 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abshir Yerow              JR SUNY Delhi            34:03.18   10   
  2 Liam Fleming              JR Colby-Sawyer          34:09.68    8   
  3 Nicholas Arnecke          SR SUNY Delhi            34:14.90    6   
  4 Jarrod Ottman             SR Thomas Colle          34:19.40    4   
  5 Ben Jones                 JR Colby-Sawyer          34:38.48    2   
  6 Michael Brooks            FR St. Joseph's          35:16.50    1   
  7 Jacob Huberdeau           FR St. Joseph's          35:19.05  
  8 Kevin Malen               JR SUNY Delhi            35:23.51  
  9 Joel Bond                 FR Husson                35:24.49  
 10 Ted Oster                 SO SUNY Delhi            36:05.86  
 11 Geralson Withrow          SO Newbury               36:45.71  
 12 Shane Romanchick          SR Regis (Mass.          37:38.95  
 13 Tyler Kemble              FR SUNY Delhi            37:47.20  
 14 Matthew Cronin            SO Emmanuel (Ma          37:49.09  
 15 Ben Plante                JR St. Joseph's          37:49.68  
 16 Ryan Dalaba               SR Lasell                38:23.56  
 17 Jordan Fried              JR Maine-Farmin          38:47.44  
 18 Reece Rodrigue            FR Husson                39:17.84  
 
Men 110 M HH
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphrey Banful           FR SUNY Delhi               15.72Q -0.6  1 
  2 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                   15.93Q -1.4  2 
  3 Matt Malone               SR Regis (Mass.             16.16q -0.6  1 
  4 Jacob Nichol              FR Colby-Sawyer             17.32q -0.6  1 
  5 John Cavanaugh            SO Emmanuel (Ma             17.56q -1.4  2 
  6 Trevor Hajj               SO Emmanuel (Ma             17.94q -1.4  2 
  7 Isaac Mullins             SR Thomas Colle             18.97q -0.6  1 
  8 Phillip Feeney            FR Husson                   19.03q -0.6  1 
  9 Joel Piercey              FR Eastern Naza             19.27  -1.4  2 
 10 Jordan Robertson          SO Newbury                  20.24  -1.4  2 
 11 Tyler DeViller            SR Thomas Colle             20.53  -0.6  1 
 12 Shawn Breen               FR St. Joseph's             22.79  -1.4  2 
 
Men 110 M HH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Humphrey Banful           FR SUNY Delhi               15.71  -0.7  10   
  2 Matt Malone               SR Regis (Mass.             16.48  -0.7   8   
  3 Jacob Nichol              FR Colby-Sawyer             17.40  -0.7   6   
  4 John Cavanaugh            SO Emmanuel (Ma             17.54  -0.7   4   
  5 Phillip Feeney            FR Husson                   18.20  -0.7   2   
  6 Isaac Mullins             SR Thomas Colle             18.92  -0.7   1   
  7 Trevor Hajj               SO Emmanuel (Ma             20.63  -0.7 
 -- Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                      FS  -0.7 
 
Men 400 M HH
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Nichol              FR Colby-Sawyer             59.09   3  10   
  2 Humphrey Banful           FR SUNY Delhi             1:00.36   3   8   
  3 Jarrod Smith              SR Newbury                1:00.85   3   6   
  4 Trevor Hajj               SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:01.69   3   4   
  5 Mike Moran                SO SUNY Delhi             1:02.26   3   2   
  6 Matt Malone               SR Regis (Mass.           1:02.46   2   1   
  7 John Cavanaugh            SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:02.72   3 
  8 Phillip Feeney            FR Husson                 1:02.85   2 
  9 Bladimir Pena             FR SUNY Delhi             1:04.46   2 
 10 Anthony Crocco            FR Newbury                1:05.00   2 
 11 Isaac Mullins             SR Thomas Colle           1:05.32   2 
 12 Adam Hitchcock            SR Husson                 1:07.27   1 
 13 Jordan Robertson          SO Newbury                1:07.31   2 
 14 Joel Piercey              FR Eastern Naza           1:07.96   2 
 15 Jordan Jackson            FR SUNY Delhi             1:08.14   2 
 16 Lance Santeusanio         SO St. Joseph's           1:10.21   3 
 17 Shawn Breen               FR St. Joseph's           1:18.41   1 
 18 Tyler DeViller            SR Thomas Colle           1:26.01   1 
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peter Bakker              SO Colby-Sawyer           9:55.35   10   
  2 Jarrod Ottman             SR Thomas Colle          10:08.00    8   
  3 Troy Hendricks            FR St. Joseph's          10:19.02    6   
  4 Bladimir Pena             FR SUNY Delhi            10:33.48    4   
  5 Jacob Huberdeau           FR St. Joseph's          10:37.25    2   
  6 Connor Marland            JR Maine-Farmin          10:41.01    1   
  7 Ted Oster                 SO SUNY Delhi            10:51.54  
  8 Jack Hopkins              SO SUNY Delhi            10:55.27  
  9 Andrew Hunt               SR Maine-Presqu          11:02.44  
 10 Thomas Wing               JR Maine-Farmin          11:04.08  
 11 Matthew Francis           SR NVU-Lydon             11:17.76  
 12 Spencer McClary           FR Colby-Sawyer          11:23.53  
 13 Matthew Cronin            SO Emmanuel (Ma          11:34.35  
 14 Dillon Sullivan           SR Thomas Colle          11:56.80  
 15 Anthony Crocco            FR Newbury               12:00.33  
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Husson                                                43.44   2  10   
     1) Jake Dobos SR                   2) Race Bouchard SO               
     3) Evan Chadbourne SO              4) Nas Rivera FR                  
  2 Eastern Nazarene                                      44.28   2   8   
     1) Ralph Tima FR                   2) Travelis Mosely FR             
     3) Jaeden Ortiz FR                 4) Shawn Wright FR                
  3 Thomas College                                        44.38   2   6   
     1) Andrew Peterson SR              2) Devon Davis SR                 
     3) Shaynen Schofield SR            4) Alex Thompson SR               
  4 Newbury                                               44.50   2   4   
     1) Malik Francis JR                2) Babyboy Davis SO               
     3) Andrew Kalombo JR               4) Nicklas Gird FR                
  5 Elms                                                  44.72   2   2   
     1) Connor Chung SO                 2) Terrence Mond FR               
     3) Isaiah McKinley-Jones SO        4) Robert Jean Charles SO         
  6 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                      45.28   2   1   
     1) Cameron Atherton SR             2) John Cavanaugh SO              
     3) Luke Elson FR                   4) Trevor Hajj SO                 
  7 Colby-Sawyer                                          45.42   2 
     1) Shawn Spenard SO                2) Michael Bullen JR              
     3) Jacob Nichol FR                 4) Troy Cappos FR                 
  8 Regis (Mass.)                                         47.67   1 
     1) Matt Malone SR                  2) Matt Sowden SO                 
     3) Angel Pagan SR                  4) Nicholas Pastore FR            
  9 Maine-Farmington                                      47.95   1 
     1) Davion Jackson FR               2) Ben Toribio JR                 
     3) Thomas Dupuy SO                 4) Isaiah Reid SO                 
 10 Lasell                                                48.28   1 
     1) Ben Biello SO                   2) Ben Lane SR                    
     3) Kyle Mullen JR                  4) James Falzone FR               
 11 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                    48.82   1 
     1) Joshua Hunter SR                2) Billy Schwarz SO               
     3) Robbie Small SR                 4) Connor Rice SO                 
 -- SUNY Delhi                                               DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Jonathon Brathwaite FR          2) Owen Sleasman FR               
     3) Glenn Butler SO                 4) Michael Jones FR               
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 SUNY Delhi                                          3:28.78   2  10   
     1) Mike Moran SO                   2) Humphrey Banful FR             
     3) Shamar Barker FR                4) Sean Andrews SO                
  2 Thomas College                                      3:34.88   2   8   
     1) Shaynen Schofield SR            2) Alex Thompson SR               
     3) Jarrod Hooper SR                4) Devon Davis SR                 
  3 Husson                                              3:35.54   2   6   
     1) Ricky Smith FR                  2) Race Bouchard SO               
     3) Cayd Wortman SO                 4) Zach Hartman SO                
  4 Colby-Sawyer                                        3:40.04   2   4   
     1) Eric Morin SR                   2) Jacob Nichol FR                
     3) Troy Cappos FR                  4) Kyle Hajj SO                   
  5 Eastern Nazarene                                    3:41.38   2   2   
     1) Jaeden Ortiz FR                 2) Ralph Tima FR                  
     3) Kevin Rop SR                    4) Travelis Mosely FR             
  6 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                  3:41.77   2   1   
     1) Lance Santeusanio SO            2) Brandon Whitlock SO            
     3) Alex Fitzgerald JR              4) Mike Mason SO                  
  7 Newbury                                             3:42.67   1 
     1) Malik Francis JR                2) Jarrod Smith SR                
     3) Joan Guzman FR                  4) David Jean SO                  
  8 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                    3:42.73   2 
     1) John Cavanaugh SO               2) Trevor Hajj SO                 
     3) Luke Elson FR                   4) Joseph Reed FR                 
  9 Maine-Farmington                                    3:43.07   2 
     1) David Doering SR                2) Davion Jackson FR              
     3) Isaiah Reid SO                  4) Joe Ashby FR                   
 10 Regis (Mass.)                                       3:47.29   1 
     1) Nicholas Pastore FR             2) Christian Hendricks FR         
     3) Matt Sowden SO                  4) Jovan Sematimba JR             
 11 Maine-Presque Isle                                  3:50.22   1 
     1) Paul Kaplan SO                  2) Matthew Payan SO               
     3) Connor Hrynuk SR                4) Devon Maynard FR               
 -- Lasell                                                   DQ   1  breakline violation
     1) Matt Holden JR                  2) Kyle Mullen JR                 
     3) Ben Biello SO                   4) Mark Payton JR                 
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SUNY Delhi                                          8:26.91   10   
     1) Mike Moran SO                   2) Anthony Cuchel FR              
     3) Derrick Kenan FR                4) Frank Martucci FR              
  2 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                  8:34.44    8   
     1) Mike Mason SO                   2) Connor Rice SO                 
     3) Brandon Whitlock SO             4) Troy Hendricks FR              
  3 Maine-Farmington                                    8:34.84    6   
     1) David Doering SR                2) Joe Ashby FR                   
     3) Isaiah Reid SO                  4) Davion Jackson FR              
  4 Thomas College                                      8:55.58    4   
     1) Ben Carter SR                   2) Alister Piccini SR             
     3) Josh Crocker SR                 4) Jarrod Hooper SR               
  5 Maine-Presque Isle                                  8:57.30    2   
     1) Andrew Hunt SR                  2) Kyle Davis SO                  
     3) Devon Maynard FR                4) Connor Hrynuk SR               
  6 Colby-Sawyer                                        8:58.02    1   
     1) Kyle Hajj SO                    2) Spencer McClary FR             
     3) Bruin Smith SR                  4) Brendan Sullivan FR            
  7 Regis (Mass.)                                       9:02.06  
     1) Jovan Sematimba JR              2) Matt Sowden SO                 
     3) Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy FR        4) Christian Hendricks FR         
  8 Newbury                                             9:05.15  
     1) Geralson Withrow SO             2) Anthony Crocco FR              
     3) Joan Guzman FR                  4) David Jean SO                  
  9 Husson                                              9:12.93  
     1) Adam Hitchcock SR               2) Joseph Gay SO                  
     3) Ricky Smith FR                  4) Zach Hartman SO                
 10 Eastern Nazarene                                    9:46.67  
     1) Kevin Rop SR                    2) Robert Gorman FR               
     3) Matthew Mansaray SR             4) Kevin Rodrigues JR             
 11 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                    9:53.59  
     1) Trevor Hajj SO                  2) John Cavanaugh SO              
     3) Joseph Reed FR                  4) Joshua Lafrance FR             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glenn Butler              SO SUNY Delhi               2.06m    6-09.00  10   
  2 Kyanti Blyden             SO Husson                   1.95m    6-04.75   8   
  3 Mykal Glasgow             FR Thomas Colle             1.80m    5-10.75   6   
  4 Robert Solari             FR Suffolk                 J1.80m    5-10.75   4   
  5 Lance Santeusanio         SO St. Joseph's            J1.80m    5-10.75   2   
  6 Rory Dobbins              SO Newbury                  1.75m    5-08.75   1   
  7 Hashim Gambari            FR SUNY Delhi              J1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                  J1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Shawn Wright              FR Eastern Naza            J1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Tyler DeViller            SR Thomas Colle            J1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Dominic Laptiste          FR Husson                   1.70m    5-07.00 
 12 Jordan Jackson            FR SUNY Delhi               1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Jarrod Smith              SR Newbury                  1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Ryan Willette             SO NVU-Johnson              1.65m    5-05.00 
 15 Bryce Carlson             SO Colby-Sawyer             1.60m    5-03.00 
 16 Joseph Reed               FR Emmanuel (Ma             1.55m    5-01.00 
 17 Cameron Atherton          SR Emmanuel (Ma            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Matt Malone               SR Regis (Mass.             1.50m    4-11.00 
 18 Troy Cappos               FR Colby-Sawyer             1.50m    4-11.00 
 20 Trevor Hajj               SO Emmanuel (Ma             1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Corbin Bouchard           FR Maine-Farmin             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Thompson             SR Thomas Colle             3.65m   11-11.75  10   
  2 Dominic Lizotte           SO Husson                  J3.65m   11-11.75   8   
  3 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                  J3.65m   11-11.75   6   
  4 Bryce Carlson             SO Colby-Sawyer             3.05m   10-00.00   4   
  5 Tyler DeViller            SR Thomas Colle             2.60m    8-06.25   2   
  6 Lance Santeusanio         SO St. Joseph's            J2.60m    8-06.25   1   
  7 Christian Brookhouse      FR Husson                   2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Matthew Scavetta          SR SUNY Delhi              J2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Trevor Hajj               SO Emmanuel (Ma             2.30m    7-06.50 
 10 Billy Schwarz             SO St. Joseph's             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Glenn Butler              SO SUNY Delhi               6.87m   NWI  22-06.50  3  10   
  2 Dominic Laptiste          FR Husson                   6.61m   NWI  21-08.25  3   8   
  3 Alex Irving               FR SUNY Delhi               6.30m   NWI  20-08.00  3   6   
  4 Alvaro Valls              FR Husson                   6.26m   NWI  20-06.50  3   4   
  5 Jeff Ward                 SO Husson                   6.20m   NWI  20-04.25  3   2   
  6 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                   6.15m   NWI  20-02.25  3   1   
  7 Kyle Hajj                 SO Colby-Sawyer             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50  3 
  7 Dominic Lizotte           SO Husson                   6.03m   NWI  19-09.50  3 
  9 Lance Santeusanio         SO St. Joseph's             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50  3 
 10 Kyanti Blyden             SO Husson                   5.91m   NWI  19-04.75  2 
 11 Michael Bullen            JR Colby-Sawyer             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50  2 
 12 Alex Fitzgerald           JR St. Joseph's             5.84m   NWI  19-02.00  3 
 13 Robert Solari             FR Suffolk                  5.82m   NWI  19-01.25  2 
 14 Mike Fleming              SR Lesley                   5.77m   NWI  18-11.25  2 
 15 Owen Sleasman             FR SUNY Delhi               5.61m   NWI  18-05.00  2 
 16 Ryan Willette             SO NVU-Johnson              5.60m   NWI  18-04.50  2 
 17 Nicholas Pastore          FR Regis (Mass.             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25  2 
 18 Andrew Kalombo            JR Newbury                  5.58m   NWI  18-03.75  1 
 18 Alex Thompson             SR Thomas Colle             5.58m   NWI  18-03.75  3 
 20 Kevin Desmond             SO NVU-Lydon                5.56m   NWI  18-03.00  2 
 21 Isaac Mullins             SR Thomas Colle             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25  2 
 22 Ben Toribio               JR Maine-Farmin             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25  2 
 22 Cameron Atherton          SR Emmanuel (Ma             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25  1 
 24 Trevor Hajj               SO Emmanuel (Ma             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50  2 
 25 Jarrod Smith              SR Newbury                  5.35m   NWI  17-06.75  1 
 26 Aidan Sitler              SO Emmanuel (Ma             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25  2 
 27 Matt Malone               SR Regis (Mass.             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50  1 
 28 Christian Brookhouse      FR Husson                   5.16m   NWI  16-11.25  1 
 29 Angel Pagan               SR Regis (Mass.             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00  1 
 30 Nicklas Gird              FR Newbury                  5.00m   NWI  16-05.00  1 
 31 Randal Willette           SO NVU-Johnson              4.77m   NWI  15-07.75  1 
 32 Osman Padilla             FR Southern Ver             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25  1 
 33 Thomas Dupuy              SO Maine-Farmin             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75  1 
 34 Corbin Bouchard           FR Maine-Farmin             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25  1 
 34 Malik Francis             JR Newbury                  4.68m   NWI  15-04.25  1 
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Alex Irving               FR SUNY Delhi              13.31m   NWI  43-08.00  2  10   
  2 Glenn Butler              SO SUNY Delhi              13.20m   NWI  43-03.75  2   8   
  3 Mykal Glasgow             FR Thomas Colle            12.61m   NWI  41-04.50  2   6   
  4 Jeff Ward                 SO Husson                  12.50m   NWI  41-00.25  2   4   
  5 Alvaro Valls              FR Husson                  12.49m   NWI  40-11.75  2   2   
  6 Kevin Desmond             SO NVU-Lydon               12.38m   NWI  40-07.50  2   1   
  7 Alex Fitzgerald           JR St. Joseph's            12.33m   NWI  40-05.50  2 
  8 Shawn Spenard             SO Colby-Sawyer            12.32m   NWI  40-05.00  2 
  9 Kyanti Blyden             SO Husson                  12.19m   NWI  40-00.00  2 
 10 Paul Kaplan               SO Maine-Presqu            12.01m   NWI  39-05.00  1 
 11 Jarrod Smith              SR Newbury                 11.96m   NWI  39-03.00  2 
 12 Ryan Willette             SO NVU-Johnson             11.90m   NWI  39-00.50  2 
 13 Hashim Gambari            FR SUNY Delhi              11.88m   NWI  38-11.75  2 
 14 Michael Bullen            JR Colby-Sawyer            11.76m   NWI  38-07.00  1 
 15 Aidan Sitler              SO Emmanuel (Ma            11.74m   NWI  38-06.25  2 
 16 Matt Malone               SR Regis (Mass.            11.57m   NWI  37-11.50  1 
 17 Joseph Reed               FR Emmanuel (Ma            11.50m   NWI  37-08.75  2 
 18 Alex Thompson             SR Thomas Colle            11.40m   NWI  37-05.00  1 
 19 Shawn Wright              FR Eastern Naza            11.25m   NWI  36-11.00  1 
 20 Garrett Crandell          JR Eastern Naza            11.04m   NWI  36-02.75  1 
 21 Christian Brookhouse      FR Husson                  10.95m   NWI  35-11.25  1 
 22 Joel Piercey              FR Eastern Naza            10.90m   NWI  35-09.25  1 
 23 Mike Fleming              SR Lesley                  10.37m   NWI  34-00.25  1 
 24 Nicholas Pastore          FR Regis (Mass.             9.94m   NWI  32-07.50  1 
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Dan LaFlamme              SR Regis (Mass.            13.48m   44-02.75  3  10   
  2 Eric Hathaway             SR Husson                  13.27m   43-06.50  3   8   
  3 Troy Worster                 Thomas Colle            13.01m   42-08.25  3   6   
  4 Mark Dumas                FR Regis (Mass.            12.41m   40-08.75  3   4   
  5 John Chen                 SO Husson                  11.80m   38-08.75  3   2   
  6 Justin Martin             JR Husson                  11.79m   38-08.25  3   1   
  7 Chase Gendron             SR Colby-Sawyer            11.67m   38-03.50  3 
  8 Joseph Minard             SR Husson                  11.65m   38-02.75  3 
  9 Alex Hlywa                FR Regis (Mass.            11.54m   37-10.50  3 
 10 Tyler Blair               SO Husson                  11.13m   36-06.25  3 
 11 Chris Ortiz               FR Husson                  10.86m   35-07.75  3 
 12 Cole Anderson             SO Regis (Mass.            10.83m   35-06.50  3 
 13 William Blagys            SO St. Joseph's            10.72m   35-02.00  2 
 14 Alex Gutierrez            SR St. Joseph's            10.56m   34-07.75  3 
 15 Michael Power             FR Suffolk                 10.42m   34-02.25  3 
 16 Robert Jean Charles       SO Elms                    10.36m   34-00.00  2 
 17 Wesner Momperus           FR Elms                    10.35m   33-11.50  3 
 18 Matthew Sambuceti         SO Suffolk                 10.27m   33-08.50  2 
 19 Reid Wallingford             Thomas Colle            10.18m   33-04.75  3 
 20 Andrew Dalencourt         SR Colby-Sawyer            10.08m   33-01.00  2 
 21 Shawn Ouellette              Thomas Colle            10.02m   32-10.50  1 
 22 Rodny Bonhomme               Thomas Colle           J10.02m   32-10.50  2 
 23 Sam Carpenter             SR Maine-Presqu             9.91m   32-06.25  2 
 24 Ameil Howell              JR Emmanuel (Ma             9.79m   32-01.50  1 
 25 Henderson Jones           SO Elms                     9.57m   31-04.75  2 
 26 Alex Desharnais           JR Lasell                   9.49m   31-01.75  2 
 27 Almando Marinez           FR Newbury                  9.41m   30-10.50  2 
 28 Isiaah Boria              JR Maine-Farmin             9.32m   30-07.00  2 
 29 Nathan Thacker            FR Regis (Mass.            J9.32m   30-07.00  1 
 30 Anthony Blatus            SO St. Joseph's             9.15m   30-00.25  2 
 31 Rene Lahens               JR Newbury                  9.11m   29-10.75  2 
 32 Christian Mumley          FR Maine-Presqu             9.09m   29-10.00  2 
 33 Pedro Juan De Jesus       FR Newbury                  9.05m   29-08.25  1 
 34 Israel Tetuan-Chavez      FR Eastern Naza             9.01m   29-06.75  2 
 35 Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's             8.94m   29-04.00  1 
 36 Harry DeCotis             SR St. Joseph's             8.91m   29-02.75  1 
 37 Allen Stanback            JR Maine-Presqu             8.75m   28-08.50  2 
 38 Charles O'Brien           JR Colby-Sawyer             8.11m   26-07.25  2 
 39 Robert Denton             SR NVU-Lydon                8.08m   26-06.25  1 
 40 Jacob Walker              FR Colby-Sawyer             7.53m   24-08.50  1 
 41 Paul Ferraro              JR Elms                     7.37m   24-02.25  1 
 42 Steven Newman             SR Lesley                   7.22m   23-08.25  1 
 43 Omar Santiago-Rodriguez   SO Southern Ver             7.09m   23-03.25  1 
 44 Anthony Nunez             FR Lasell                   6.87m   22-06.50  1 
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Dan LaFlamme              SR Regis (Mass.            39.28m     128-10  3  10   
  2 Eric Hathaway             SR Husson                  38.84m     127-05  3   8   
  3 Justin Martin             JR Husson                  35.82m     117-06  2   6   
  4 Troy Worster                 Thomas Colle            35.31m     115-10  3   4   
  5 John Chen                 SO Husson                  34.64m     113-08  3   2   
  6 Chase Gendron             SR Colby-Sawyer            34.63m     113-07  3   1   
  7 Andrew Dalencourt         SR Colby-Sawyer            34.11m     111-11  3 
  8 Tyler Blair               SO Husson                  33.05m     108-05  3 
  9 Rodny Bonhomme               Thomas Colle            32.05m     105-02  3 
 10 William Blagys            SO St. Joseph's            31.67m     103-11  3 
 11 Kris Mason                SO St. Joseph's            31.61m     103-08  3 
 12 Paul Kaplan               SO Maine-Presqu            31.38m     102-11  3 
 13 Michael Balestra          FR Suffolk                 31.16m     102-03  3 
 14 Reid Wallingford             Thomas Colle            30.33m      99-06  2 
 15 Joseph Minard             SR Husson                  30.14m      98-11  3 
 16 Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's            29.59m      97-01  2 
 17 Matthew Sambuceti         SO Suffolk                 29.34m      96-03  2 
 18 Cole Anderson             SO Regis (Mass.            28.33m      92-11  3 
 19 Michael Power             FR Suffolk                 27.61m      90-07  3 
 20 Rory Dobbins              SO Newbury                 27.26m      89-05  2 
 21 Almando Marinez           FR Newbury                 27.24m      89-04  1 
 22 Joseph Barove             FR Emmanuel (Ma            27.15m      89-01  2 
 23 Robert Denton             SR NVU-Lydon               27.01m      88-07  3 
 24 Mark Dumas                FR Regis (Mass.            26.74m      87-09  2 
 25 Chris Ortiz               FR Husson                  26.72m      87-08  2 
 26 Charles O'Brien           JR Colby-Sawyer            26.66m      87-06  1 
 27 Anthony Blatus            SO St. Joseph's            25.70m      84-04  1 
 28 Randal Willette           SO NVU-Johnson             25.27m      82-11  1 
 29 Matthew Payan             SO Maine-Presqu            24.85m      81-06  1 
 30 Alex Gutierrez            SR St. Joseph's            24.69m      81-00  2 
 31 Israel Tetuan-Chavez      FR Eastern Naza            24.46m      80-03  2 
 32 Rene Lahens               JR Newbury                 24.45m      80-02  2 
 33 Jacob Braz                FR Husson                  24.21m      79-05  1 
 34 Isiaah Boria              JR Maine-Farmin            24.20m      79-05  2 
 35 Ameil Howell              JR Emmanuel (Ma            23.42m      76-10  1 
 36 Harry DeCotis             SR St. Joseph's            23.35m      76-07  2 
 37 Allen Stanback            JR Maine-Presqu            23.30m      76-05  1 
 38 Sam Carpenter             SR Maine-Presqu            23.13m      75-11  2 
 39 Alex Desharnais           JR Lasell                  22.97m      75-04  1 
 40 Pedro Juan De Jesus       FR Newbury                 22.93m      75-03  1 
 41 Shawn Ouellette              Thomas Colle            22.73m      74-07  2 
 42 Jarrod Smith              SR Newbury                 22.03m      72-03  1 
 43 Christian Mumley          FR Maine-Presqu            22.02m      72-03  1 
 44 Jacob Walker              FR Colby-Sawyer            21.21m      69-07  1 
 45 Angel Pagan               SR Regis (Mass.            20.23m      66-04  1 
 46 John Griffin              SO Emmanuel (Ma            19.50m      64-00  1 
 47 Andrew Mitchell           SO St. Joseph's            18.85m      61-10  1 
 48 Omar Santiago-Rodriguez   SO Southern Ver            15.82m      51-11  1 
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Eric Hathaway             SR Husson                  48.43m     158-11  2  10   
  2 Michael Balestra          FR Suffolk                 46.64m     153-00  2   8   
  3 Dan LaFlamme              SR Regis (Mass.            45.97m     150-10  2   6   
  4 Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's            45.06m     147-10  2   4   
  5 John Chen                 SO Husson                  40.20m     131-11  2   2   
  6 Troy Worster                 Thomas Colle            38.58m     126-07  2   1   
  7 William Blagys            SO St. Joseph's            38.49m     126-03  2 
  8 Cole Anderson             SO Regis (Mass.            38.34m     125-09  2 
  9 Alex Gutierrez            SR St. Joseph's            37.10m     121-09  2 
 10 Joseph Minard             SR Husson                  33.81m     110-11  2 
 11 Chris Ortiz               FR Husson                  32.32m     106-00  1 
 12 Tyler Blair               SO Husson                  31.87m     104-07  2 
 13 Rodny Bonhomme               Thomas Colle            28.95m      95-00  2 
 14 Andrew Dalencourt         SR Colby-Sawyer            28.69m      94-01  1 
 15 Kris Mason                SO St. Joseph's            28.68m      94-01  1 
 16 Mark Dumas                FR Regis (Mass.            28.28m      92-09  1 
 17 Andrew Mitchell           SO St. Joseph's            27.81m      91-03  1 
 18 Chase Gendron             SR Colby-Sawyer            26.64m      87-05  2 
 19 John Griffin              SO Emmanuel (Ma            26.55m      87-01  1 
 20 Shawn Ouellette              Thomas Colle            26.33m      86-05  1 
 21 Luke Elson                FR Emmanuel (Ma            24.46m      80-03  1 
 22 Joseph Barove             FR Emmanuel (Ma            24.29m      79-08  1 
 23 Reid Wallingford             Thomas Colle            23.57m      77-04  2 
 24 Jacob Braz                FR Husson                  23.54m      77-03  1 
 25 Harry DeCotis             SR St. Joseph's            23.24m      76-03  1 
 26 Angel Pagan               SR Regis (Mass.            22.83m      74-11  1 
 -- David Tuttle              JR St. Joseph's              FOUL             2 
 
Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Jeff Ward                 SO Husson                  48.55m     159-03  3  10   
  2 Anthony Blatus            SO St. Joseph's            48.33m     158-07  3   8   
  3 Michael Bullen            JR Colby-Sawyer            47.40m     155-06  3   6   
  4 Zach Boyle                FR Maine-Presqu            44.80m     147-00  3   4   
  5 Tyler Beach               FR Maine-Presqu            44.00m     144-04  3   2   
  6 Randal Willette           SO NVU-Johnson             41.76m     137-00  3   1   
  7 Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's            40.59m     133-02  3 
  8 Reid Wallingford             Thomas Colle            40.17m     131-09  3 
  9 Aidan Sitler              SO Emmanuel (Ma            38.58m     126-07  3 
 10 Brandon Reynolds             Thomas Colle            37.48m     122-11  3 
 11 Robert Solari             FR Suffolk                 36.82m     120-10  1 
 12 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                  36.78m     120-08  3 
 13 Justin Martin             JR Husson                  36.50m     119-09  3 
 14 Hashim Gambari            FR SUNY Delhi              36.26m     118-11  1 
 15 Alex Gutierrez            SR St. Joseph's            34.94m     114-07  2 
 16 Rene Lahens               JR Newbury                 34.74m     114-00  2 
 17 Nathan Thacker            FR Regis (Mass.            34.54m     113-04  2 
 18 Chase Gendron             SR Colby-Sawyer            34.24m     112-04  2 
 19 Kris Mason                SO St. Joseph's            33.57m     110-02  2 
 20 Tyler DeViller            SR Thomas Colle            33.40m     109-07  1 
 21 Isiaah Boria              JR Maine-Farmin            31.93m     104-09  1 
 22 Almando Marinez           FR Newbury                 31.72m     104-01  2 
 23 Angel Pagan               SR Regis (Mass.            30.88m     101-04  2 
 24 Henderson Jones           SO Elms                    30.14m      98-11  2 
 25 William Blagys            SO St. Joseph's            30.06m      98-07  1 
 26 Robert Denton             SR NVU-Lydon               29.70m      97-05  2 
 27 Mike Mason                SO St. Joseph's            29.58m      97-00  1 
 28 Rory Dobbins              SO Newbury                 29.32m      96-02  2 
 29 Jacob Walker              FR Colby-Sawyer            28.46m      93-04  1 
 30 Joseph Barove             FR Emmanuel (Ma            28.20m      92-06  1 
 31 Paul Ferraro              JR Elms                    23.60m      77-05  1 
 32 Cameron Rice              FR St. Joseph's            20.90m      68-07  1 
 33 Andrew Mitchell           SO St. Joseph's            20.66m      67-09  1 
 -- Ameil Howell              JR Emmanuel (Ma              FOUL             2